Class Management and Billing Software Child Care Center Management and Billing Software Score Master Home Page Dance Studio Management and Billing Software Martial Arts School Management and Billing Software Winner Sheet
    Meet: Virginia Beach Classic 2015
    Date: 02-08-2015,    Time: 13:31:54
    Level: Bronze,      Age: Bronze: Sr ,    Rotation:
    Session: ,    Event: All Events & AA Music School Management and Billing Software
                       
      Vault                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.225 36.025 Lauren Handley 626 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City        
2-T 9.125 36.625 Salina Rodriguez 635 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City        
3-T 9.125 36.100 Ashleigh Ward 634 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City        
4 9.100 35.950 Tj Adams 629 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City        
5 8.950 35.050 Katya Hollandsworth 627 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada        
6-T 8.850 36.150 Kayla Vokac 628 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City        
7-T 8.850 34.100 Nicole Quick 631 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City        
8 8.825 34.825 Caroline Kane 625 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City        
9 8.800 35.700 Katherine Harrison 624 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City        
10 8.650 35.175 Kelly Bird 632 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City        
12 8.500 34.575 Isabella Zeballos 630 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City        
                       
      Uneven Parallel Bars                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.550 35.700 Katherine Harrison 624 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City        
2 9.450 36.025 Lauren Handley 626 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City        
3-T 9.400 36.625 Salina Rodriguez 635 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City        
4-T 9.400 35.175 Kelly Bird 632 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City        
5 9.350 35.950 Tj Adams 629 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City        
6 9.250 34.825 Caroline Kane 625 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City        
7 9.150 36.100 Ashleigh Ward 634 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City        
8 9.000 36.150 Kayla Vokac 628 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City        
9 8.950 35.050 Katya Hollandsworth 627 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada        
10 8.900 34.575 Isabella Zeballos 630 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City        
12 8.150 34.100 Nicole Quick 631 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City        
                       
      Balance Beam                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.250 36.150 Kayla Vokac 628 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City        
2-T 9.000 36.625 Salina Rodriguez 635 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City        
3-T 9.000 35.050 Katya Hollandsworth 627 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada        
4 8.725 35.950 Tj Adams 629 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City        
5 8.625 36.100 Ashleigh Ward 634 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City        
6 8.525 35.175 Kelly Bird 632 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City        
7 8.450 36.025 Lauren Handley 626 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City        
8 8.425 34.825 Caroline Kane 625 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City        
9 8.275 34.575 Isabella Zeballos 630 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City        
10-T 8.200 35.700 Katherine Harrison 624 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City        
12 8.200 34.100 Nicole Quick 631 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City        
                       
      Floor Exercise                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.200 36.100 Ashleigh Ward 634 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City        
2 9.150 35.700 Katherine Harrison 624 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City        
3 9.100 36.625 Salina Rodriguez 635 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City        
4 9.050 36.150 Kayla Vokac 628 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City        
5-T 8.900 36.025 Lauren Handley 626 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City        
6-T 8.900 34.575 Isabella Zeballos 630 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City        
7-T 8.900 34.100 Nicole Quick 631 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City        
8 8.775 35.950 Tj Adams 629 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City        
9 8.600 35.175 Kelly Bird 632 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City        
10 8.325 34.825 Caroline Kane 625 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City        
12 8.150 35.050 Katya Hollandsworth 627 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada        
                       
      All Around                
Place AA Total Hi Sc Name Num Level Age Team V UB BB FX
1 36.625 9.400 Salina Rodriguez 635 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City 9.125 9.400 9.000 9.100
2 36.150 9.250 Kayla Vokac 628 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City 8.850 9.000 9.250 9.050
3 36.100 9.200 Ashleigh Ward 634 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City 9.125 9.150 8.625 9.200
4 36.025 9.450 Lauren Handley 626 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City 9.225 9.450 8.450 8.900
5 35.950 9.350 Tj Adams 629 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City 9.100 9.350 8.725 8.775
6 35.700 9.550 Katherine Harrison 624 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City 8.800 9.550 8.200 9.150
7 35.175 9.400 Kelly Bird 632 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City 8.650 9.400 8.525 8.600
8 35.050 9.000 Katya Hollandsworth 627 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada 8.950 8.950 9.000 8.150
9 34.825 9.250 Caroline Kane 625 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City 8.825 9.250 8.425 8.325
10 34.575 8.900 Isabella Zeballos 630 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City 8.500 8.900 8.275 8.900
12 34.100 8.900 Nicole Quick 631 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City 8.850 8.150 8.200 8.900