Class Management and Billing Software Child Care Center Management and Billing Software Score Master Home Page Dance Studio Management and Billing Software Martial Arts School Management and Billing Software Winner Sheet
    Meet: Virginia Beach Classic 2015
    Date: 02-08-2015,    Time: 20:10:29
    Level: Gold,      Age: Gold: Jr A ,    Rotation:
    Session: ,    Event: All Events & AA Music School Management and Billing Software
                       
      Vault                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.400 37.625 Kaelie Spittle 866 Gold Gold: Jr A Woods Gymnastics        
2-T 9.325 36.300 Melanie Covington 863 Gold Gold: Jr A River City        
3-T 9.325 36.050 Olivia Escobar 862 Gold Gold: Jr A River City        
4-T 9.200 34.900 Emma Hennesey 869 Gold Gold: Jr A River City        
5-T 9.200 34.700 Lacy Fisher 860 Gold Gold: Jr A River City        
6-T 9.125 35.775 Katy Sherron 868 Gold Gold: Jr A Twist Gymnastics        
7-T 9.125 34.325 Meah Smith 864 Gold Gold: Jr A Gymstrada        
8 9.100 35.450 Kristin Jackson 858 Gold Gold: Jr A River City        
9 9.075 35.750 Brooke Hibbard 867 Gold Gold: Jr A Gymstrada        
10 9.000 34.850 Sara Kight 857 Gold Gold: Jr A Gymstrada        
11 8.600 33.900 M Caroline Kane 865 Gold Gold: Jr A Twist Gymnastics        
13 8.550 32.405 A. Hadley Stewart 861 Gold Gold: Jr A Twist Gymnastics        
                       
      Uneven Parallel Bars                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.350 37.625 Kaelie Spittle 866 Gold Gold: Jr A Woods Gymnastics        
2 9.300 35.750 Brooke Hibbard 867 Gold Gold: Jr A Gymstrada        
3 9.250 35.775 Katy Sherron 868 Gold Gold: Jr A Twist Gymnastics        
4 8.850 36.300 Melanie Covington 863 Gold Gold: Jr A River City        
5 8.650 34.900 Emma Hennesey 869 Gold Gold: Jr A River City        
6 8.450 35.450 Kristin Jackson 858 Gold Gold: Jr A River City        
7 8.350 34.850 Sara Kight 857 Gold Gold: Jr A Gymstrada        
8 8.300 36.050 Olivia Escobar 862 Gold Gold: Jr A River City        
9 8.250 34.700 Lacy Fisher 860 Gold Gold: Jr A River City        
10 8.150 34.325 Meah Smith 864 Gold Gold: Jr A Gymstrada        
11 7.850 32.405 A. Hadley Stewart 861 Gold Gold: Jr A Twist Gymnastics        
13 7.800 33.900 M Caroline Kane 865 Gold Gold: Jr A Twist Gymnastics        
                       
      Balance Beam                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.525 37.625 Kaelie Spittle 866 Gold Gold: Jr A Woods Gymnastics        
2 9.225 36.050 Olivia Escobar 862 Gold Gold: Jr A River City        
3 8.900 35.450 Kristin Jackson 858 Gold Gold: Jr A River City        
4 8.775 36.300 Melanie Covington 863 Gold Gold: Jr A River City        
5 8.725 35.750 Brooke Hibbard 867 Gold Gold: Jr A Gymstrada        
6 8.675 35.775 Katy Sherron 868 Gold Gold: Jr A Twist Gymnastics        
7 8.650 34.850 Sara Kight 857 Gold Gold: Jr A Gymstrada        
8 8.550 34.325 Meah Smith 864 Gold Gold: Jr A Gymstrada        
9 8.450 33.900 M Caroline Kane 865 Gold Gold: Jr A Twist Gymnastics        
10 8.250 34.700 Lacy Fisher 860 Gold Gold: Jr A River City        
11 8.200 34.900 Emma Hennesey 869 Gold Gold: Jr A River City        
13 7.555 32.405 A. Hadley Stewart 861 Gold Gold: Jr A Twist Gymnastics        
                       
      Floor Exercise                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1-T 9.350 37.625 Kaelie Spittle 866 Gold Gold: Jr A Woods Gymnastics        
2-T 9.350 36.300 Melanie Covington 863 Gold Gold: Jr A River City        
3 9.200 36.050 Olivia Escobar 862 Gold Gold: Jr A River City        
4 9.050 33.900 M Caroline Kane 865 Gold Gold: Jr A Twist Gymnastics        
5-T 9.000 35.450 Kristin Jackson 858 Gold Gold: Jr A River City        
6-T 9.000 34.700 Lacy Fisher 860 Gold Gold: Jr A River City        
7-T 8.850 34.900 Emma Hennesey 869 Gold Gold: Jr A River City        
8-T 8.850 34.850 Sara Kight 857 Gold Gold: Jr A Gymstrada        
9 8.725 35.775 Katy Sherron 868 Gold Gold: Jr A Twist Gymnastics        
10 8.650 35.750 Brooke Hibbard 867 Gold Gold: Jr A Gymstrada        
11 8.500 34.325 Meah Smith 864 Gold Gold: Jr A Gymstrada        
13 8.450 32.405 A. Hadley Stewart 861 Gold Gold: Jr A Twist Gymnastics        
                       
      All Around                
Place AA Total Hi Sc Name Num Level Age Team V UB BB FX
1 37.625 9.525 Kaelie Spittle 866 Gold Gold: Jr A Woods Gymnastics 9.400 9.350 9.525 9.350
2 36.300 9.350 Melanie Covington 863 Gold Gold: Jr A River City 9.325 8.850 8.775 9.350
3 36.050 9.325 Olivia Escobar 862 Gold Gold: Jr A River City 9.325 8.300 9.225 9.200
4 35.775 9.250 Katy Sherron 868 Gold Gold: Jr A Twist Gymnastics 9.125 9.250 8.675 8.725
5 35.750 9.300 Brooke Hibbard 867 Gold Gold: Jr A Gymstrada 9.075 9.300 8.725 8.650
6 35.450 9.100 Kristin Jackson 858 Gold Gold: Jr A River City 9.100 8.450 8.900 9.000
7 34.900 9.200 Emma Hennesey 869 Gold Gold: Jr A River City 9.200 8.650 8.200 8.850
8 34.850 9.000 Sara Kight 857 Gold Gold: Jr A Gymstrada 9.000 8.350 8.650 8.850
9 34.700 9.200 Lacy Fisher 860 Gold Gold: Jr A River City 9.200 8.250 8.250 9.000
10 34.325 9.125 Meah Smith 864 Gold Gold: Jr A Gymstrada 9.125 8.150 8.550 8.500
11 33.900 9.050 M Caroline Kane 865 Gold Gold: Jr A Twist Gymnastics 8.600 7.800 8.450 9.050
13 32.405 8.550 A. Hadley Stewart 861 Gold Gold: Jr A Twist Gymnastics 8.550 7.850 7.555 8.450