Class Management and Billing Software Child Care Center Management and Billing Software Score Master Home Page Dance Studio Management and Billing Software Martial Arts School Management and Billing Software Winner Sheet
    Meet: Virginia Beach Classic 2015
    Date: 02-08-2015,    Time: 20:11:06
    Level: Gold,      Age: Gold: Jr B ,    Rotation:
    Session: ,    Event: All Events & AA Music School Management and Billing Software
                       
      Vault                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.400 37.300 Kiyanna Blue 871 Gold Gold: Jr B Woods Gymnastics        
2 9.250 34.950 Sarah Henneberger 874 Gold Gold: Jr B River City        
3-T 9.175 36.525 Michaela Valentine 877 Gold Gold: Jr B Gymstrada        
4-T 9.175 35.125 Nicole Harrison 876 Gold Gold: Jr B River City        
5 9.150 35.475 Maggie McKenna 870 Gold Gold: Jr B River City        
6 9.125 36.750 Ella Nelson 873 Gold Gold: Jr B Woods Gymnastics        
7-T 9.100 36.675 Amy Roth 879 Gold Gold: Jr B Woods Gymnastics        
8-T 9.100 34.725 Carley Bede 881 Gold Gold: Jr B Gymstrada        
9 9.050 35.300 Meredith Hearn 872 Gold Gold: Jr B River City        
10 8.750 35.350 Abbigail Shelton 878 Gold Gold: Jr B Twist Gymnastics        
11 8.700 34.350 Lillian Creasey 875 Gold Gold: Jr B Gymstrada        
13 8.600 34.650 Kaila Lacey 880 Gold Gold: Jr B Woods Gymnastics        
                       
      Uneven Parallel Bars                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.550 36.675 Amy Roth 879 Gold Gold: Jr B Woods Gymnastics        
2-T 9.500 36.750 Ella Nelson 873 Gold Gold: Jr B Woods Gymnastics        
3-T 9.500 36.525 Michaela Valentine 877 Gold Gold: Jr B Gymstrada        
4 9.425 37.300 Kiyanna Blue 871 Gold Gold: Jr B Woods Gymnastics        
5 9.275 35.350 Abbigail Shelton 878 Gold Gold: Jr B Twist Gymnastics        
6 9.100 34.650 Kaila Lacey 880 Gold Gold: Jr B Woods Gymnastics        
7 8.800 34.725 Carley Bede 881 Gold Gold: Jr B Gymstrada        
8 8.650 34.350 Lillian Creasey 875 Gold Gold: Jr B Gymstrada        
9 8.550 35.300 Meredith Hearn 872 Gold Gold: Jr B River City        
10 8.500 34.950 Sarah Henneberger 874 Gold Gold: Jr B River City        
11 8.450 35.125 Nicole Harrison 876 Gold Gold: Jr B River City        
13 8.050 35.475 Maggie McKenna 870 Gold Gold: Jr B River City        
                       
      Balance Beam                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.275 37.300 Kiyanna Blue 871 Gold Gold: Jr B Woods Gymnastics        
2 9.100 36.525 Michaela Valentine 877 Gold Gold: Jr B Gymstrada        
3 9.075 36.750 Ella Nelson 873 Gold Gold: Jr B Woods Gymnastics        
4 9.000 35.475 Maggie McKenna 870 Gold Gold: Jr B River City        
5 8.900 34.350 Lillian Creasey 875 Gold Gold: Jr B Gymstrada        
6 8.850 36.675 Amy Roth 879 Gold Gold: Jr B Woods Gymnastics        
7 8.800 35.350 Abbigail Shelton 878 Gold Gold: Jr B Twist Gymnastics        
8 8.750 35.300 Meredith Hearn 872 Gold Gold: Jr B River City        
9 8.600 35.125 Nicole Harrison 876 Gold Gold: Jr B River City        
10 8.525 34.650 Kaila Lacey 880 Gold Gold: Jr B Woods Gymnastics        
11 8.025 34.950 Sarah Henneberger 874 Gold Gold: Jr B River City        
13 8.000 34.725 Carley Bede 881 Gold Gold: Jr B Gymstrada        
                       
      Floor Exercise                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.275 35.475 Maggie McKenna 870 Gold Gold: Jr B River City        
2 9.200 37.300 Kiyanna Blue 871 Gold Gold: Jr B Woods Gymnastics        
3-T 9.175 36.675 Amy Roth 879 Gold Gold: Jr B Woods Gymnastics        
4-T 9.175 34.950 Sarah Henneberger 874 Gold Gold: Jr B River City        
5 9.050 36.750 Ella Nelson 873 Gold Gold: Jr B Woods Gymnastics        
6 8.950 35.300 Meredith Hearn 872 Gold Gold: Jr B River City        
7 8.900 35.125 Nicole Harrison 876 Gold Gold: Jr B River City        
8 8.825 34.725 Carley Bede 881 Gold Gold: Jr B Gymstrada        
9 8.750 36.525 Michaela Valentine 877 Gold Gold: Jr B Gymstrada        
10 8.525 35.350 Abbigail Shelton 878 Gold Gold: Jr B Twist Gymnastics        
11 8.425 34.650 Kaila Lacey 880 Gold Gold: Jr B Woods Gymnastics        
13 8.100 34.350 Lillian Creasey 875 Gold Gold: Jr B Gymstrada        
                       
      All Around                
Place AA Total Hi Sc Name Num Level Age Team V UB BB FX
1 37.300 9.425 Kiyanna Blue 871 Gold Gold: Jr B Woods Gymnastics 9.400 9.425 9.275 9.200
2 36.750 9.500 Ella Nelson 873 Gold Gold: Jr B Woods Gymnastics 9.125 9.500 9.075 9.050
3 36.675 9.550 Amy Roth 879 Gold Gold: Jr B Woods Gymnastics 9.100 9.550 8.850 9.175
4 36.525 9.500 Michaela Valentine 877 Gold Gold: Jr B Gymstrada 9.175 9.500 9.100 8.750
5 35.475 9.275 Maggie McKenna 870 Gold Gold: Jr B River City 9.150 8.050 9.000 9.275
6 35.350 9.275 Abbigail Shelton 878 Gold Gold: Jr B Twist Gymnastics 8.750 9.275 8.800 8.525
7 35.300 9.050 Meredith Hearn 872 Gold Gold: Jr B River City 9.050 8.550 8.750 8.950
8 35.125 9.175 Nicole Harrison 876 Gold Gold: Jr B River City 9.175 8.450 8.600 8.900
9 34.950 9.250 Sarah Henneberger 874 Gold Gold: Jr B River City 9.250 8.500 8.025 9.175
10 34.725 9.100 Carley Bede 881 Gold Gold: Jr B Gymstrada 9.100 8.800 8.000 8.825
11 34.650 9.100 Kaila Lacey 880 Gold Gold: Jr B Woods Gymnastics 8.600 9.100 8.525 8.425
13 34.350 8.900 Lillian Creasey 875 Gold Gold: Jr B Gymstrada 8.700 8.650 8.900 8.100