Class Management and Billing Software Child Care Center Management and Billing Software Score Master Home Page Dance Studio Management and Billing Software Martial Arts School Management and Billing Software Winner Sheet
    Meet: Virginia Beach Classic 2015
    Date: 02-08-2015,    Time: 20:11:24
    Level: Gold,      Age: Gold: Sr ,    Rotation:
    Session: ,    Event: All Events & AA Music School Management and Billing Software
                       
      Vault                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1-T 9.250 35.700 Heather Wotton 892 Gold Gold: Sr Woods Gymnastics        
2-T 9.250 26.925 Katie O'Connor 882 Gold Gold: Sr Woods Gymnastics        
3 9.225 35.150 Lindsay Graham 889 Gold Gold: Sr River City        
4 9.200 36.250 Sophie Nelson 893 Gold Gold: Sr Woods Gymnastics        
5 9.125 36.550 Kylie Bridges 891 Gold Gold: Sr Woods Gymnastics        
6 9.100 34.300 Amy Butler 887 Gold Gold: Sr Gymstrada        
7 9.050 34.075 Rachel Hufnagle 886 Gold Gold: Sr River City        
8 8.800 34.675 Kaitlin McLendon 884 Gold Gold: Sr River City        
9 8.750 34.050 Lauren Aleska 883 Gold Gold: Sr River City        
10 8.650 33.975 Amber Fleming 888 Gold Gold: Sr Twist Gymnastics        
-T 0.000 23.125 Lauren Murtha 890 Gold Gold: Sr River City        
                       
      Uneven Parallel Bars                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.250 36.550 Kylie Bridges 891 Gold Gold: Sr Woods Gymnastics        
2 9.200 36.250 Sophie Nelson 893 Gold Gold: Sr Woods Gymnastics        
3 8.550 34.050 Lauren Aleska 883 Gold Gold: Sr River City        
4 8.500 35.700 Heather Wotton 892 Gold Gold: Sr Woods Gymnastics        
5-T 8.350 35.150 Lindsay Graham 889 Gold Gold: Sr River City        
6-T 8.350 26.925 Katie O'Connor 882 Gold Gold: Sr Woods Gymnastics        
7 8.325 34.075 Rachel Hufnagle 886 Gold Gold: Sr River City        
8 8.050 34.675 Kaitlin McLendon 884 Gold Gold: Sr River City        
9 7.700 34.300 Amy Butler 887 Gold Gold: Sr Gymstrada        
10 7.550 33.975 Amber Fleming 888 Gold Gold: Sr Twist Gymnastics        
12 7.300 23.125 Lauren Murtha 890 Gold Gold: Sr River City        
                       
      Balance Beam                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.325 26.925 Katie O'Connor 882 Gold Gold: Sr Woods Gymnastics        
2 9.075 34.675 Kaitlin McLendon 884 Gold Gold: Sr River City        
3 9.050 34.300 Amy Butler 887 Gold Gold: Sr Gymstrada        
4 8.900 36.550 Kylie Bridges 891 Gold Gold: Sr Woods Gymnastics        
5 8.825 35.150 Lindsay Graham 889 Gold Gold: Sr River City        
6-T 8.775 35.700 Heather Wotton 892 Gold Gold: Sr Woods Gymnastics        
7-T 8.775 33.975 Amber Fleming 888 Gold Gold: Sr Twist Gymnastics        
8 8.750 36.250 Sophie Nelson 893 Gold Gold: Sr Woods Gymnastics        
9 8.100 34.050 Lauren Aleska 883 Gold Gold: Sr River City        
10 8.000 34.075 Rachel Hufnagle 886 Gold Gold: Sr River City        
12 7.625 23.125 Lauren Murtha 890 Gold Gold: Sr River City        
                       
      Floor Exercise                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.275 36.550 Kylie Bridges 891 Gold Gold: Sr Woods Gymnastics        
2 9.175 35.700 Heather Wotton 892 Gold Gold: Sr Woods Gymnastics        
3 9.100 36.250 Sophie Nelson 893 Gold Gold: Sr Woods Gymnastics        
4 9.000 33.975 Amber Fleming 888 Gold Gold: Sr Twist Gymnastics        
5-T 8.750 35.150 Lindsay Graham 889 Gold Gold: Sr River City        
6-T 8.750 34.675 Kaitlin McLendon 884 Gold Gold: Sr River City        
7 8.700 34.075 Rachel Hufnagle 886 Gold Gold: Sr River City        
8 8.650 34.050 Lauren Aleska 883 Gold Gold: Sr River City        
9 8.450 34.300 Amy Butler 887 Gold Gold: Sr Gymstrada        
10 8.200 23.125 Lauren Murtha 890 Gold Gold: Sr River City        
-T 0.000 26.925 Katie O'Connor 882 Gold Gold: Sr Woods Gymnastics        
                       
      All Around                
Place AA Total Hi Sc Name Num Level Age Team V UB BB FX
1 36.550 9.275 Kylie Bridges 891 Gold Gold: Sr Woods Gymnastics 9.125 9.250 8.900 9.275
2 36.250 9.200 Sophie Nelson 893 Gold Gold: Sr Woods Gymnastics 9.200 9.200 8.750 9.100
3 35.700 9.250 Heather Wotton 892 Gold Gold: Sr Woods Gymnastics 9.250 8.500 8.775 9.175
4 35.150 9.225 Lindsay Graham 889 Gold Gold: Sr River City 9.225 8.350 8.825 8.750
5 34.675 9.075 Kaitlin McLendon 884 Gold Gold: Sr River City 8.800 8.050 9.075 8.750
6 34.300 9.100 Amy Butler 887 Gold Gold: Sr Gymstrada 9.100 7.700 9.050 8.450
7 34.075 9.050 Rachel Hufnagle 886 Gold Gold: Sr River City 9.050 8.325 8.000 8.700
8 34.050 8.750 Lauren Aleska 883 Gold Gold: Sr River City 8.750 8.550 8.100 8.650
9 33.975 9.000 Amber Fleming 888 Gold Gold: Sr Twist Gymnastics 8.650 7.550 8.775 9.000
10 26.925 9.325 Katie O'Connor 882 Gold Gold: Sr Woods Gymnastics 9.250 8.350 9.325 0.000
12 23.125 8.200 Lauren Murtha 890 Gold Gold: Sr River City 0.000 7.300 7.625 8.200