Class Management and Billing Software Child Care Center Management and Billing Software Score Master Home Page Dance Studio Management and Billing Software Martial Arts School Management and Billing Software Winner Sheet
    Meet: Virginia Beach Classic 2015
    Date: 02-08-2015,    Time: 13:43:34
    Level: Silver,      Age: Silver: Jr B ,    Rotation:
    Session: ,    Event: All Events & AA Music School Management and Billing Software
                       
      Vault                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.325 38.375 Lauren Witte 673 Silver Silver: Jr B Woods Gymnastics        
2 9.250 37.400 Jessica Kocher 674 Silver Silver: Jr B Excalibur        
3-T 9.150 36.825 Aubrey Kearns 670 Silver Silver: Jr B Woods Gymnastics        
4-T 9.150 36.250 Cecilia Espinosa 672 Silver Silver: Jr B Gymstrada        
5-T 9.000 37.250 Chloe Stevens 679 Silver Silver: Jr B Twist Gymnastics        
6-T 9.000 36.275 Madeline Dye 678 Silver Silver: Jr B Gymstrada        
7 8.925 35.050 Saara Qureshi 668 Silver Silver: Jr B River City        
8 8.800 36.000 Kathryn Hart 680 Silver Silver: Jr B River City        
9-T 8.500 35.250 Allison Miller 671 Silver Silver: Jr B River City        
10-T 8.500 34.625 Mckenna Mckee 676 Silver Silver: Jr B Gymstrada        
12 8.150 33.525 Abigail Schoonover 669 Silver Silver: Jr B Twist Gymnastics        
                       
      Uneven Parallel Bars                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.800 38.375 Lauren Witte 673 Silver Silver: Jr B Woods Gymnastics        
2 9.725 37.400 Jessica Kocher 674 Silver Silver: Jr B Excalibur        
3 9.700 37.250 Chloe Stevens 679 Silver Silver: Jr B Twist Gymnastics        
4-T 9.550 36.825 Aubrey Kearns 670 Silver Silver: Jr B Woods Gymnastics        
5-T 9.550 36.250 Cecilia Espinosa 672 Silver Silver: Jr B Gymstrada        
6 9.450 35.250 Allison Miller 671 Silver Silver: Jr B River City        
7 9.400 34.625 Mckenna Mckee 676 Silver Silver: Jr B Gymstrada        
8 9.350 35.050 Saara Qureshi 668 Silver Silver: Jr B River City        
9 9.200 36.000 Kathryn Hart 680 Silver Silver: Jr B River City        
10 9.150 36.275 Madeline Dye 678 Silver Silver: Jr B Gymstrada        
12 8.350 33.525 Abigail Schoonover 669 Silver Silver: Jr B Twist Gymnastics        
                       
      Balance Beam                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.750 38.375 Lauren Witte 673 Silver Silver: Jr B Woods Gymnastics        
2 9.325 37.400 Jessica Kocher 674 Silver Silver: Jr B Excalibur        
3 9.250 37.250 Chloe Stevens 679 Silver Silver: Jr B Twist Gymnastics        
4 9.025 36.275 Madeline Dye 678 Silver Silver: Jr B Gymstrada        
5 9.000 36.250 Cecilia Espinosa 672 Silver Silver: Jr B Gymstrada        
6 8.875 36.000 Kathryn Hart 680 Silver Silver: Jr B River City        
7 8.825 36.825 Aubrey Kearns 670 Silver Silver: Jr B Woods Gymnastics        
8 8.675 33.525 Abigail Schoonover 669 Silver Silver: Jr B Twist Gymnastics        
9 8.500 35.250 Allison Miller 671 Silver Silver: Jr B River City        
10 8.475 34.625 Mckenna Mckee 676 Silver Silver: Jr B Gymstrada        
12 8.425 35.050 Saara Qureshi 668 Silver Silver: Jr B River City        
                       
      Floor Exercise                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.500 38.375 Lauren Witte 673 Silver Silver: Jr B Woods Gymnastics        
2-T 9.300 37.250 Chloe Stevens 679 Silver Silver: Jr B Twist Gymnastics        
3-T 9.300 36.825 Aubrey Kearns 670 Silver Silver: Jr B Woods Gymnastics        
4 9.125 36.000 Kathryn Hart 680 Silver Silver: Jr B River City        
5-T 9.100 37.400 Jessica Kocher 674 Silver Silver: Jr B Excalibur        
6-T 9.100 36.275 Madeline Dye 678 Silver Silver: Jr B Gymstrada        
7 8.800 35.250 Allison Miller 671 Silver Silver: Jr B River City        
8 8.550 36.250 Cecilia Espinosa 672 Silver Silver: Jr B Gymstrada        
9-T 8.350 35.050 Saara Qureshi 668 Silver Silver: Jr B River City        
10-T 8.350 33.525 Abigail Schoonover 669 Silver Silver: Jr B Twist Gymnastics        
12 8.250 34.625 Mckenna Mckee 676 Silver Silver: Jr B Gymstrada        
                       
      All Around                
Place AA Total Hi Sc Name Num Level Age Team V UB BB FX
1 38.375 9.800 Lauren Witte 673 Silver Silver: Jr B Woods Gymnastics 9.325 9.800 9.750 9.500
2 37.400 9.725 Jessica Kocher 674 Silver Silver: Jr B Excalibur 9.250 9.725 9.325 9.100
3 37.250 9.700 Chloe Stevens 679 Silver Silver: Jr B Twist Gymnastics 9.000 9.700 9.250 9.300
4 36.825 9.550 Aubrey Kearns 670 Silver Silver: Jr B Woods Gymnastics 9.150 9.550 8.825 9.300
5 36.275 9.150 Madeline Dye 678 Silver Silver: Jr B Gymstrada 9.000 9.150 9.025 9.100
6 36.250 9.550 Cecilia Espinosa 672 Silver Silver: Jr B Gymstrada 9.150 9.550 9.000 8.550
7 36.000 9.200 Kathryn Hart 680 Silver Silver: Jr B River City 8.800 9.200 8.875 9.125
8 35.250 9.450 Allison Miller 671 Silver Silver: Jr B River City 8.500 9.450 8.500 8.800
9 35.050 9.350 Saara Qureshi 668 Silver Silver: Jr B River City 8.925 9.350 8.425 8.350
10 34.625 9.400 Mckenna Mckee 676 Silver Silver: Jr B Gymstrada 8.500 9.400 8.475 8.250
12 33.525 8.675 Abigail Schoonover 669 Silver Silver: Jr B Twist Gymnastics 8.150 8.350 8.675 8.350