Class Management and Billing Software Child Care Center Management and Billing Software Score Master Home Page Dance Studio Management and Billing Software Martial Arts School Management and Billing Software Winner Sheet
    Meet: Virginia Beach Classic 2015
    Date: 02-08-2015,    Time: 13:38:38
    Level: Silver,      Age: Silver: Sr ,    Rotation:
    Session: ,    Event: All Events & AA Music School Management and Billing Software
                       
      Vault                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.350 37.500 Danni Fahrenbach 693 Silver Silver: Sr Gymstrada        
2 9.300 35.900 Julia Shelton 689 Silver Silver: Sr Twist Gymnastics        
3 9.250 36.900 Allie Lincoln 695 Silver Silver: Sr Woods Gymnastics        
4 9.200 36.500 Lexi Riggs 698 Silver Silver: Sr Woods Gymnastics        
5 9.100 37.250 Claire Walker 690 Silver Silver: Sr Woods Gymnastics        
6 8.950 34.850 Julia Shukis 697 Silver Silver: Sr Gymstrada        
7 8.925 34.875 Nina Sarmento 682 Silver Silver: Sr River City        
8 8.900 35.275 Makayla Lewis 683 Silver Silver: Sr Twist Gymnastics        
9 8.850 35.700 Emily Hagman 688 Silver Silver: Sr River City        
10 8.750 35.200 Sydney Coursey 691 Silver Silver: Sr River City        
11-T 8.700 37.375 Brittany Black 692 Silver Silver: Sr Woods Gymnastics        
12-T 8.700 34.800 Anna Thill 681 Silver Silver: Sr River City        
13-T 8.650 35.050 Taylor Grosh 694 Silver Silver: Sr River City        
14-T 8.650 34.700 Isabelle Scotti 684 Silver Silver: Sr River City        
15 8.625 34.900 Imanirose Carter 685 Silver Silver: Sr River City        
-T 0.000 27.200 Emma Anderson 696 Silver Silver: Sr Twist Gymnastics        
                       
      Uneven Parallel Bars                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.725 37.375 Brittany Black 692 Silver Silver: Sr Woods Gymnastics        
2 9.700 37.500 Danni Fahrenbach 693 Silver Silver: Sr Gymstrada        
3 9.675 37.250 Claire Walker 690 Silver Silver: Sr Woods Gymnastics        
4 9.550 36.500 Lexi Riggs 698 Silver Silver: Sr Woods Gymnastics        
5-T 9.400 36.900 Allie Lincoln 695 Silver Silver: Sr Woods Gymnastics        
6-T 9.400 35.900 Julia Shelton 689 Silver Silver: Sr Twist Gymnastics        
7 9.350 35.050 Taylor Grosh 694 Silver Silver: Sr River City        
8-T 9.300 34.700 Isabelle Scotti 684 Silver Silver: Sr River City        
9-T 9.300 27.200 Emma Anderson 696 Silver Silver: Sr Twist Gymnastics        
10 9.250 34.900 Imanirose Carter 685 Silver Silver: Sr River City        
11 9.200 35.700 Emily Hagman 688 Silver Silver: Sr River City        
12 9.100 34.800 Anna Thill 681 Silver Silver: Sr River City        
13 9.050 34.875 Nina Sarmento 682 Silver Silver: Sr River City        
14-T 9.000 35.275 Makayla Lewis 683 Silver Silver: Sr Twist Gymnastics        
15-T 9.000 35.200 Sydney Coursey 691 Silver Silver: Sr River City        
17 9.000 34.850 Julia Shukis 697 Silver Silver: Sr Gymstrada        
                       
      Balance Beam                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.700 37.375 Brittany Black 692 Silver Silver: Sr Woods Gymnastics        
2-T 9.350 37.500 Danni Fahrenbach 693 Silver Silver: Sr Gymstrada        
3-T 9.350 36.900 Allie Lincoln 695 Silver Silver: Sr Woods Gymnastics        
4 9.300 27.200 Emma Anderson 696 Silver Silver: Sr Twist Gymnastics        
5 9.250 36.500 Lexi Riggs 698 Silver Silver: Sr Woods Gymnastics        
6 9.150 37.250 Claire Walker 690 Silver Silver: Sr Woods Gymnastics        
7 8.850 35.700 Emily Hagman 688 Silver Silver: Sr River City        
8 8.800 35.900 Julia Shelton 689 Silver Silver: Sr Twist Gymnastics        
9 8.750 35.200 Sydney Coursey 691 Silver Silver: Sr River City        
10-T 8.725 35.275 Makayla Lewis 683 Silver Silver: Sr Twist Gymnastics        
11-T 8.725 34.900 Imanirose Carter 685 Silver Silver: Sr River City        
12 8.600 34.800 Anna Thill 681 Silver Silver: Sr River City        
13 8.500 35.050 Taylor Grosh 694 Silver Silver: Sr River City        
14 8.250 34.875 Nina Sarmento 682 Silver Silver: Sr River City        
15 8.025 34.700 Isabelle Scotti 684 Silver Silver: Sr River City        
17 7.950 34.850 Julia Shukis 697 Silver Silver: Sr Gymstrada        
                       
      Floor Exercise                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.325 37.250 Claire Walker 690 Silver Silver: Sr Woods Gymnastics        
2 9.250 37.375 Brittany Black 692 Silver Silver: Sr Woods Gymnastics        
3 9.100 37.500 Danni Fahrenbach 693 Silver Silver: Sr Gymstrada        
4 8.950 34.850 Julia Shukis 697 Silver Silver: Sr Gymstrada        
5 8.900 36.900 Allie Lincoln 695 Silver Silver: Sr Woods Gymnastics        
6 8.800 35.700 Emily Hagman 688 Silver Silver: Sr River City        
7 8.725 34.700 Isabelle Scotti 684 Silver Silver: Sr River City        
8 8.700 35.200 Sydney Coursey 691 Silver Silver: Sr River City        
9-T 8.650 35.275 Makayla Lewis 683 Silver Silver: Sr Twist Gymnastics        
10-T 8.650 34.875 Nina Sarmento 682 Silver Silver: Sr River City        
11 8.600 27.200 Emma Anderson 696 Silver Silver: Sr Twist Gymnastics        
12 8.550 35.050 Taylor Grosh 694 Silver Silver: Sr River City        
13 8.500 36.500 Lexi Riggs 698 Silver Silver: Sr Woods Gymnastics        
14-T 8.400 35.900 Julia Shelton 689 Silver Silver: Sr Twist Gymnastics        
15-T 8.400 34.800 Anna Thill 681 Silver Silver: Sr River City        
17 8.300 34.900 Imanirose Carter 685 Silver Silver: Sr River City        
                       
      All Around                
Place AA Total Hi Sc Name Num Level Age Team V UB BB FX
1 37.500 9.700 Danni Fahrenbach 693 Silver Silver: Sr Gymstrada 9.350 9.700 9.350 9.100
2 37.375 9.725 Brittany Black 692 Silver Silver: Sr Woods Gymnastics 8.700 9.725 9.700 9.250
3 37.250 9.675 Claire Walker 690 Silver Silver: Sr Woods Gymnastics 9.100 9.675 9.150 9.325
4 36.900 9.400 Allie Lincoln 695 Silver Silver: Sr Woods Gymnastics 9.250 9.400 9.350 8.900
5 36.500 9.550 Lexi Riggs 698 Silver Silver: Sr Woods Gymnastics 9.200 9.550 9.250 8.500
6 35.900 9.400 Julia Shelton 689 Silver Silver: Sr Twist Gymnastics 9.300 9.400 8.800 8.400
7 35.700 9.200 Emily Hagman 688 Silver Silver: Sr River City 8.850 9.200 8.850 8.800
8 35.275 9.000 Makayla Lewis 683 Silver Silver: Sr Twist Gymnastics 8.900 9.000 8.725 8.650
9 35.200 9.000 Sydney Coursey 691 Silver Silver: Sr River City 8.750 9.000 8.750 8.700
10 35.050 9.350 Taylor Grosh 694 Silver Silver: Sr River City 8.650 9.350 8.500 8.550
11 34.900 9.250 Imanirose Carter 685 Silver Silver: Sr River City 8.625 9.250 8.725 8.300
12 34.875 9.050 Nina Sarmento 682 Silver Silver: Sr River City 8.925 9.050 8.250 8.650
13 34.850 9.000 Julia Shukis 697 Silver Silver: Sr Gymstrada 8.950 9.000 7.950 8.950
14 34.800 9.100 Anna Thill 681 Silver Silver: Sr River City 8.700 9.100 8.600 8.400
15 34.700 9.300 Isabelle Scotti 684 Silver Silver: Sr River City 8.650 9.300 8.025 8.725
17 27.200 9.300 Emma Anderson 696 Silver Silver: Sr Twist Gymnastics 0.000 9.300 9.300 8.600