Class Management and Billing Software Child Care Center Management and Billing Software Score Master Home Page Dance Studio Management and Billing Software Martial Arts School Management and Billing Software Winner Sheet
    Meet: Xcel Xtravaganza
    Date: 05-03-2015,    Time: 10:16:58
    Level: Bronze,      Age: Bronze: Jr 2 ,    Rotation:
    Session: 1 ,    Event: All Events & AA Music School Management and Billing Software
                       
      Vault                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.350 34.575 Hannah Neff 134 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 New Kent Gymnastics        
2 9.250 37.325 Ma'Reyah Winston 129 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 New Kent Gymnastics        
3 9.200 36.975 Kinsley Zanette 132 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 New Kent Gymnastics        
4 9.175 36.050 Hope Couch 130 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 New Kent Gymnastics        
5 8.950 36.700 Gabrielle Sturtz 131 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 New Kent Gymnastics        
6-T 8.900 36.675 Ella Sayler 133 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 New Kent Gymnastics        
7-T 8.900 36.475 Kai'a Jackson 137 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gymstrada        
8 8.850 35.675 Raylin Wills 140 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 New Kent Gymnastics        
9 8.825 36.325 Zurie Ballard 141 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gymnastics Inc.        
10 8.775 35.450 Meghan York 136 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 New Kent Gymnastics        
11 8.300 34.125 Isabella Decker 135 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gymstrada        
13 8.000 34.050 Lucy Morgan 139 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 New Kent Gymnastics        
                       
      Uneven Parallel Bars                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.450 36.975 Kinsley Zanette 132 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 New Kent Gymnastics        
2 9.350 37.325 Ma'Reyah Winston 129 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 New Kent Gymnastics        
3-T 9.275 36.325 Zurie Ballard 141 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gymnastics Inc.        
4-T 9.275 36.050 Hope Couch 130 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 New Kent Gymnastics        
5-T 9.275 35.675 Raylin Wills 140 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 New Kent Gymnastics        
6 9.175 36.475 Kai'a Jackson 137 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gymstrada        
7 9.100 36.675 Ella Sayler 133 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 New Kent Gymnastics        
8 9.075 34.050 Lucy Morgan 139 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 New Kent Gymnastics        
9 9.025 35.450 Meghan York 136 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 New Kent Gymnastics        
10 9.000 36.700 Gabrielle Sturtz 131 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 New Kent Gymnastics        
11 8.650 34.125 Isabella Decker 135 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gymstrada        
13 8.000 34.575 Hannah Neff 134 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 New Kent Gymnastics        
                       
      Balance Beam                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.575 36.675 Ella Sayler 133 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 New Kent Gymnastics        
2-T 9.375 36.700 Gabrielle Sturtz 131 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 New Kent Gymnastics        
3-T 9.375 36.475 Kai'a Jackson 137 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gymstrada        
4 9.325 37.325 Ma'Reyah Winston 129 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 New Kent Gymnastics        
5 9.225 36.325 Zurie Ballard 141 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gymnastics Inc.        
6 9.100 36.975 Kinsley Zanette 132 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 New Kent Gymnastics        
7 8.875 35.450 Meghan York 136 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 New Kent Gymnastics        
8 8.625 34.125 Isabella Decker 135 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gymstrada        
9 8.525 36.050 Hope Couch 130 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 New Kent Gymnastics        
10 8.500 35.675 Raylin Wills 140 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 New Kent Gymnastics        
11 8.375 34.575 Hannah Neff 134 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 New Kent Gymnastics        
13 8.200 34.050 Lucy Morgan 139 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 New Kent Gymnastics        
                       
      Floor Exercise                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.400 37.325 Ma'Reyah Winston 129 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 New Kent Gymnastics        
2 9.375 36.700 Gabrielle Sturtz 131 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 New Kent Gymnastics        
3 9.225 36.975 Kinsley Zanette 132 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 New Kent Gymnastics        
4 9.100 36.675 Ella Sayler 133 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 New Kent Gymnastics        
5 9.075 36.050 Hope Couch 130 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 New Kent Gymnastics        
6 9.050 35.675 Raylin Wills 140 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 New Kent Gymnastics        
7 9.025 36.475 Kai'a Jackson 137 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gymstrada        
8 9.000 36.325 Zurie Ballard 141 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gymnastics Inc.        
9 8.850 34.575 Hannah Neff 134 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 New Kent Gymnastics        
10-T 8.775 35.450 Meghan York 136 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 New Kent Gymnastics        
11-T 8.775 34.050 Lucy Morgan 139 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 New Kent Gymnastics        
13 8.550 34.125 Isabella Decker 135 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gymstrada        
                       
      All Around                
Place AA Total Hi Sc Name Num Level Age Team V UB BB FX
1 37.325 9.400 Ma'Reyah Winston 129 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 New Kent Gymnastics 9.250 9.350 9.325 9.400
2 36.975 9.450 Kinsley Zanette 132 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 New Kent Gymnastics 9.200 9.450 9.100 9.225
3 36.700 9.375 Gabrielle Sturtz 131 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 New Kent Gymnastics 8.950 9.000 9.375 9.375
4 36.675 9.575 Ella Sayler 133 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 New Kent Gymnastics 8.900 9.100 9.575 9.100
5 36.475 9.375 Kai'a Jackson 137 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gymstrada 8.900 9.175 9.375 9.025
6 36.325 9.275 Zurie Ballard 141 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gymnastics Inc. 8.825 9.275 9.225 9.000
7 36.050 9.275 Hope Couch 130 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 New Kent Gymnastics 9.175 9.275 8.525 9.075
8 35.675 9.275 Raylin Wills 140 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 New Kent Gymnastics 8.850 9.275 8.500 9.050
9 35.450 9.025 Meghan York 136 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 New Kent Gymnastics 8.775 9.025 8.875 8.775
10 34.575 9.350 Hannah Neff 134 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 New Kent Gymnastics 9.350 8.000 8.375 8.850
11 34.125 8.650 Isabella Decker 135 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gymstrada 8.300 8.650 8.625 8.550
13 34.050 9.075 Lucy Morgan 139 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 New Kent Gymnastics 8.000 9.075 8.200 8.775