Class Management and Billing Software Child Care Center Management and Billing Software Score Master Home Page Dance Studio Management and Billing Software Martial Arts School Management and Billing Software Winner Sheet
    Meet: Gymstrada Invitational 2016
    Date: 12-02-2016,    Time: 10:16:41
    Level: Bronze,      Age: Bronze: Ch 2 ,    Rotation:
    Session: 1 ,    Event: All Events & AA Music School Management and Billing Software
                       
      Vault                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.250 35.950 Madison Mrock 123 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 Gymstrada        
2 9.175 36.875 Paula Ortiz 129 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 WISC        
3 9.100 37.075 Haven Morris 125 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 WISC        
4 9.100 33.150 TIE - Ellie Jennings 114 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 New Kent        
5 9.050 35.400 Camryn Garofalo 126 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 Gymstrada        
6 8.925 34.950 Violet Beale 118 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 Gym Quest        
7 8.850 35.450 Madeleigh Goswick 119 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 New Kent        
8 8.750 35.425 Leah Gibbs 120 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 WISC        
9 8.700 35.050 Rylee Robertson 128 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 All American        
10 8.250 33.200 Lauren Telfian 124 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 Gym Quest        
11 8.250 32.625 TIE - Ava Atanasov 117 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 WISC        
12 7.500 33.850 Adeline Clark 115 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 Gym Quest        
                       
      Uneven Parallel Bars                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.550 37.075 Haven Morris 125 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 WISC        
2 9.275 36.875 Paula Ortiz 129 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 WISC        
3 9.250 35.400 Camryn Garofalo 126 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 Gymstrada        
4 9.250 33.850 TIE - Adeline Clark 115 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 Gym Quest        
5 9.100 35.425 Leah Gibbs 120 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 WISC        
6 9.050 35.950 Madison Mrock 123 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 Gymstrada        
7 8.900 34.950 Violet Beale 118 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 Gym Quest        
8 8.800 35.050 Rylee Robertson 128 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 All American        
9 8.600 33.200 Lauren Telfian 124 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 Gym Quest        
10 8.550 32.625 Ava Atanasov 117 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 WISC        
11 8.350 35.450 Madeleigh Goswick 119 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 New Kent        
12 7.800 33.150 Ellie Jennings 114 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 New Kent        
                       
      Balance Beam                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.300 37.075 Haven Morris 125 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 WISC        
2 9.275 36.875 Paula Ortiz 129 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 WISC        
3 9.175 35.450 Madeleigh Goswick 119 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 New Kent        
4 8.850 35.050 Rylee Robertson 128 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 All American        
5 8.750 33.200 Lauren Telfian 124 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 Gym Quest        
6 8.700 34.950 Violet Beale 118 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 Gym Quest        
7 8.625 35.950 Madison Mrock 123 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 Gymstrada        
8 8.450 35.425 Leah Gibbs 120 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 WISC        
9 8.400 33.850 Adeline Clark 115 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 Gym Quest        
10 8.350 35.400 Camryn Garofalo 126 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 Gymstrada        
11 8.025 32.625 Ava Atanasov 117 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 WISC        
12 7.600 33.150 Ellie Jennings 114 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 New Kent        
                       
      Floor Exercise                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.150 36.875 Paula Ortiz 129 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 WISC        
2 9.125 37.075 Haven Morris 125 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 WISC        
3 9.125 35.425 TIE - Leah Gibbs 120 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 WISC        
4 9.075 35.450 Madeleigh Goswick 119 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 New Kent        
5 9.025 35.950 Madison Mrock 123 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 Gymstrada        
6 8.750 35.400 Camryn Garofalo 126 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 Gymstrada        
7 8.700 35.050 Rylee Robertson 128 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 All American        
8 8.700 33.850 TIE - Adeline Clark 115 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 Gym Quest        
9 8.650 33.150 Ellie Jennings 114 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 New Kent        
10 8.425 34.950 Violet Beale 118 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 Gym Quest        
11 7.800 32.625 Ava Atanasov 117 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 WISC        
12 7.600 33.200 Lauren Telfian 124 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 Gym Quest        
                       
      All Around                
Place AA Total Hi Sc Name Num Level Age Team V UB BB FX
1 37.075 9.550 Haven Morris 125 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 WISC 9.100 9.550 9.300 9.125
2 36.875 9.275 Paula Ortiz 129 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 WISC 9.175 9.275 9.275 9.150
3 35.950 9.250 Madison Mrock 123 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 Gymstrada 9.250 9.050 8.625 9.025
4 35.450 9.175 Madeleigh Goswick 119 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 New Kent 8.850 8.350 9.175 9.075
5 35.425 9.125 Leah Gibbs 120 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 WISC 8.750 9.100 8.450 9.125
6 35.400 9.250 Camryn Garofalo 126 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 Gymstrada 9.050 9.250 8.350 8.750
7 35.050 8.850 Rylee Robertson 128 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 All American 8.700 8.800 8.850 8.700
8 34.950 8.925 Violet Beale 118 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 Gym Quest 8.925 8.900 8.700 8.425
9 33.850 9.250 Adeline Clark 115 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 Gym Quest 7.500 9.250 8.400 8.700
10 33.200 8.750 Lauren Telfian 124 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 Gym Quest 8.250 8.600 8.750 7.600
11 33.150 9.100 Ellie Jennings 114 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 New Kent 9.100 7.800 7.600 8.650
12 32.625 8.550 Ava Atanasov 117 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 WISC 8.250 8.550 8.025 7.800