Class Management and Billing Software Child Care Center Management and Billing Software Score Master Home Page Dance Studio Management and Billing Software Martial Arts School Management and Billing Software Winner Sheet
    Meet: Gymstrada Invitational 2016
    Date: 12-02-2016,    Time: 10:18:46
    Level: Bronze,      Age: Bronze: Jr 2 ,    Rotation:
    Session: 1 ,    Event: All Events & AA Music School Management and Billing Software
                       
      Vault                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.400 37.575 Callie Doggett 152 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 WISC        
2 9.400 36.550 TIE - Kaylee Cooper 146 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 New Kent        
3 9.250 36.600 Marley Bonds 148 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 New Kent        
4 9.150 36.100 Makayla Bathurst 144 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 New Kent        
5 9.000 35.550 Hunter Rink 156 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gymstrada        
6 9.000 35.550 Emorie Fisher 151 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 All American        
7 9.000 35.100 TIE - Carrie Kuppich 153 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 All American        
8 8.800 35.850 Reese Oliver 155 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gymstrada        
9 8.800 35.450 TIE - Isabella Diossa 150 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gym Quest        
10 8.800 34.875 TIE - Anna Telfian 147 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gym Quest        
11 8.800 32.875 TIE - Lily Sanborn 154 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gym Quest        
12 8.750 34.950 Jade McKenney 145 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 WISC        
13 8.200 34.525 Emily Berg 149 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 All American        
                       
      Uneven Parallel Bars                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.450 35.850 Reese Oliver 155 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gymstrada        
2 9.400 34.950 Jade McKenney 145 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 WISC        
3 9.350 37.575 Callie Doggett 152 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 WISC        
4 9.150 36.600 Marley Bonds 148 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 New Kent        
5 9.150 36.100 TIE - Makayla Bathurst 144 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 New Kent        
6 9.100 35.550 Emorie Fisher 151 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 All American        
7 9.025 35.450 Isabella Diossa 150 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gym Quest        
8 9.000 36.550 Kaylee Cooper 146 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 New Kent        
9 8.800 35.550 Hunter Rink 156 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gymstrada        
10 8.800 35.100 TIE - Carrie Kuppich 153 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 All American        
11 8.800 34.875 TIE - Anna Telfian 147 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gym Quest        
12 8.700 34.525 Emily Berg 149 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 All American        
13 8.500 32.875 Lily Sanborn 154 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gym Quest        
                       
      Balance Beam                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.650 37.575 Callie Doggett 152 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 WISC        
2 9.200 35.850 Reese Oliver 155 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gymstrada        
3 9.125 34.875 Anna Telfian 147 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gym Quest        
4 9.050 36.600 Marley Bonds 148 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 New Kent        
5 9.050 35.550 TIE - Hunter Rink 156 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gymstrada        
6 9.000 35.550 Emorie Fisher 151 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 All American        
7 8.850 36.100 Makayla Bathurst 144 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 New Kent        
8 8.800 36.550 Kaylee Cooper 146 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 New Kent        
9 8.775 35.450 Isabella Diossa 150 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gym Quest        
10 8.575 34.525 Emily Berg 149 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 All American        
11 8.550 35.100 Carrie Kuppich 153 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 All American        
12 8.375 32.875 Lily Sanborn 154 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gym Quest        
13 8.050 34.950 Jade McKenney 145 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 WISC        
                       
      Floor Exercise                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.350 36.550 Kaylee Cooper 146 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 New Kent        
2 9.175 37.575 Callie Doggett 152 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 WISC        
3 9.150 36.600 Marley Bonds 148 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 New Kent        
4 9.050 34.525 Emily Berg 149 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 All American        
5 8.950 36.100 Makayla Bathurst 144 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 New Kent        
6 8.850 35.450 Isabella Diossa 150 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gym Quest        
7 8.750 35.100 Carrie Kuppich 153 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 All American        
8 8.750 34.950 TIE - Jade McKenney 145 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 WISC        
9 8.700 35.550 Hunter Rink 156 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gymstrada        
10 8.450 35.550 Emorie Fisher 151 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 All American        
11 8.400 35.850 Reese Oliver 155 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gymstrada        
12 8.150 34.875 Anna Telfian 147 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gym Quest        
13 7.200 32.875 Lily Sanborn 154 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gym Quest        
                       
      All Around                
Place AA Total Hi Sc Name Num Level Age Team V UB BB FX
1 37.575 9.650 Callie Doggett 152 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 WISC 9.400 9.350 9.650 9.175
2 36.600 9.250 Marley Bonds 148 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 New Kent 9.250 9.150 9.050 9.150
3 36.550 9.400 Kaylee Cooper 146 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 New Kent 9.400 9.000 8.800 9.350
4 36.100 9.150 Makayla Bathurst 144 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 New Kent 9.150 9.150 8.850 8.950
5 35.850 9.450 Reese Oliver 155 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gymstrada 8.800 9.450 9.200 8.400
6 35.550 9.100 Emorie Fisher 151 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 All American 9.000 9.100 9.000 8.450
7 35.550 9.050 TIE - Hunter Rink 156 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gymstrada 9.000 8.800 9.050 8.700
8 35.450 9.025 Isabella Diossa 150 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gym Quest 8.800 9.025 8.775 8.850
9 35.100 9.000 Carrie Kuppich 153 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 All American 9.000 8.800 8.550 8.750
10 34.950 9.400 Jade McKenney 145 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 WISC 8.750 9.400 8.050 8.750
11 34.875 9.125 Anna Telfian 147 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gym Quest 8.800 8.800 9.125 8.150
12 34.525 9.050 Emily Berg 149 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 All American 8.200 8.700 8.575 9.050
13 32.875 8.800 Lily Sanborn 154 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gym Quest 8.800 8.500 8.375 7.200