Class Management and Billing Software Child Care Center Management and Billing Software Score Master Home Page Dance Studio Management and Billing Software Martial Arts School Management and Billing Software Winner Sheet
    Meet: Gymstrada Invitational 2016
    Date: 12-04-2016,    Time: 16:41:39
    Level: 3,      Age: Lvl 3: Jr 2 ,    Rotation:
    Session: ,    Event: All Events & AA Music School Management and Billing Software
                       
      Vault                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.500 37.475 Julissa Jerez-Rivera 1246 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Richmond Olympiad        
2 9.400 36.775 Nicole Schauer 1245 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Aerial East        
3 9.250 34.825 Molly Thees 1250 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 WISC        
4 9.000 36.000 Gretchen Hodell 1249 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Richmond Olympiad        
5 9.000 35.200 TIE - Taylor Schumacher 1253 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 New Kent        
6 9.000 34.800 TIE - Mya Pearman 1255 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Aerial East        
7 8.950 37.250 Abby Bickston 1244 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Richmond Olympiad        
8 8.950 33.975 TIE - Avery White 1256 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Aerial East        
9 8.900 35.125 Julie Poffenbarger 1120 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Gymstrada        
10 8.850 36.175 Hannah Couch 1248 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 New Kent        
11 8.800 36.500 Cambell Coyle 1254 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 New Kent        
12 8.750 34.575 Estella Miller 1247 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 WISC        
13 8.550 35.325 Maya Luecke 1251 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 WISC        
14 8.450 34.300 Lucy Ward 1243 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Richmond Olympiad        
                       
      Uneven Parallel Bars                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.500 37.475 Julissa Jerez-Rivera 1246 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Richmond Olympiad        
2 9.450 36.500 Cambell Coyle 1254 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 New Kent        
3 9.375 36.175 Hannah Couch 1248 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 New Kent        
4 9.325 37.250 Abby Bickston 1244 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Richmond Olympiad        
5 9.225 36.000 Gretchen Hodell 1249 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Richmond Olympiad        
6 9.175 35.325 Maya Luecke 1251 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 WISC        
7 9.050 36.775 Nicole Schauer 1245 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Aerial East        
8 8.750 35.200 Taylor Schumacher 1253 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 New Kent        
9 8.650 33.975 Avery White 1256 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Aerial East        
10 8.625 34.800 Mya Pearman 1255 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Aerial East        
11 8.350 35.125 Julie Poffenbarger 1120 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Gymstrada        
12 8.200 34.575 Estella Miller 1247 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 WISC        
13 8.125 34.300 Lucy Ward 1243 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Richmond Olympiad        
14 8.100 34.825 Molly Thees 1250 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 WISC        
                       
      Balance Beam                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.525 37.250 Abby Bickston 1244 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Richmond Olympiad        
2 9.350 37.475 Julissa Jerez-Rivera 1246 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Richmond Olympiad        
3 9.050 36.500 Cambell Coyle 1254 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 New Kent        
4 9.050 34.825 TIE - Molly Thees 1250 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 WISC        
5 9.000 36.775 Nicole Schauer 1245 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Aerial East        
6 9.000 36.175 TIE - Hannah Couch 1248 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 New Kent        
7 9.000 35.125 TIE - Julie Poffenbarger 1120 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Gymstrada        
8 8.950 35.325 Maya Luecke 1251 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 WISC        
9 8.850 34.300 Lucy Ward 1243 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Richmond Olympiad        
10 8.825 33.975 Avery White 1256 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Aerial East        
11 8.775 34.575 Estella Miller 1247 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 WISC        
12 8.675 36.000 Gretchen Hodell 1249 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Richmond Olympiad        
13 8.400 35.200 Taylor Schumacher 1253 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 New Kent        
14 8.400 34.800 TIE - Mya Pearman 1255 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Aerial East        
                       
      Floor Exercise                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.450 37.250 Abby Bickston 1244 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Richmond Olympiad        
2 9.325 36.775 Nicole Schauer 1245 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Aerial East        
3 9.200 36.500 Cambell Coyle 1254 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 New Kent        
4 9.125 37.475 Julissa Jerez-Rivera 1246 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Richmond Olympiad        
5 9.100 36.000 Gretchen Hodell 1249 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Richmond Olympiad        
6 9.050 35.200 Taylor Schumacher 1253 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 New Kent        
7 8.950 36.175 Hannah Couch 1248 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 New Kent        
8 8.875 35.125 Julie Poffenbarger 1120 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Gymstrada        
9 8.875 34.300 TIE - Lucy Ward 1243 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Richmond Olympiad        
10 8.850 34.575 Estella Miller 1247 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 WISC        
11 8.775 34.800 Mya Pearman 1255 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Aerial East        
12 8.650 35.325 Maya Luecke 1251 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 WISC        
13 8.425 34.825 Molly Thees 1250 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 WISC        
14 7.550 33.975 Avery White 1256 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Aerial East        
                       
      All Around                
Place AA Total Hi Sc Name Num Level Age Team V UB BB FX
1 37.475 9.500 Julissa Jerez-Rivera 1246 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Richmond Olympiad 9.500 9.500 9.350 9.125
2 37.250 9.525 Abby Bickston 1244 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Richmond Olympiad 8.950 9.325 9.525 9.450
3 36.775 9.400 Nicole Schauer 1245 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Aerial East 9.400 9.050 9.000 9.325
4 36.500 9.450 Cambell Coyle 1254 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 New Kent 8.800 9.450 9.050 9.200
5 36.175 9.375 Hannah Couch 1248 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 New Kent 8.850 9.375 9.000 8.950
6 36.000 9.225 Gretchen Hodell 1249 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Richmond Olympiad 9.000 9.225 8.675 9.100
7 35.325 9.175 Maya Luecke 1251 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 WISC 8.550 9.175 8.950 8.650
8 35.200 9.050 Taylor Schumacher 1253 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 New Kent 9.000 8.750 8.400 9.050
9 35.125 9.000 Julie Poffenbarger 1120 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Gymstrada 8.900 8.350 9.000 8.875
10 34.825 9.250 Molly Thees 1250 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 WISC 9.250 8.100 9.050 8.425
11 34.800 9.000 Mya Pearman 1255 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Aerial East 9.000 8.625 8.400 8.775
12 34.575 8.850 Estella Miller 1247 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 WISC 8.750 8.200 8.775 8.850
13 34.300 8.875 Lucy Ward 1243 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Richmond Olympiad 8.450 8.125 8.850 8.875
14 33.975 8.950 Avery White 1256 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Aerial East 8.950 8.650 8.825 7.550