Class Management and Billing Software Child Care Center Management and Billing Software Score Master Home Page Dance Studio Management and Billing Software Martial Arts School Management and Billing Software Winner Sheet
    Meet: Gymstrada Invitational 2016
    Date: 12-02-2016,    Time: 12:49:05
    Level: Silver,      Age: Silver: Jr 2 ,    Rotation:
    Session: 2 ,    Event: All Events & AA Music School Management and Billing Software
                       
      Vault                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.275 36.725 Skylar Lucas 224 Silver Silver: Jr 2 WISC        
2 9.125 37.150 Ellen Gulden 225 Silver Silver: Jr 2 WISC        
3 9.050 37.200 Sadie Corson 217 Silver Silver: Jr 2 WISC        
4 9.050 35.275 TIE - Morgandy Flowers 223 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Roanoke Academy        
5 9.000 36.875 Elizabeth Wolfe 221 Silver Silver: Jr 2 WISC        
6 9.000 35.150 TIE - Brynn Rapier 229 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Gymstrada        
7 8.950 36.600 Addison Crow 216 Silver Silver: Jr 2 All American        
8 8.800 35.000 Rossi Kate Wolfe 227 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Roanoke Academy        
9 8.650 35.900 Elizabeth Moore 230 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Roanoke Academy        
10 8.350 34.350 Meghann Lumpkin 228 Silver Silver: Jr 2 All American        
11 8.300 33.950 Ava Salemi 226 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Gymstrada        
12 8.250 34.900 Kamdyn Wallace 218 Silver Silver: Jr 2 New Kent        
13 7.650 33.550 Tzipporah Magee 222 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Gymstrada        
                       
      Uneven Parallel Bars                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.650 37.150 Ellen Gulden 225 Silver Silver: Jr 2 WISC        
2 9.525 36.600 Addison Crow 216 Silver Silver: Jr 2 All American        
3 9.500 37.200 Sadie Corson 217 Silver Silver: Jr 2 WISC        
4 9.325 34.900 Kamdyn Wallace 218 Silver Silver: Jr 2 New Kent        
5 9.200 36.875 Elizabeth Wolfe 221 Silver Silver: Jr 2 WISC        
6 9.200 35.900 TIE - Elizabeth Moore 230 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Roanoke Academy        
7 9.150 36.725 Skylar Lucas 224 Silver Silver: Jr 2 WISC        
8 9.050 35.150 Brynn Rapier 229 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Gymstrada        
9 8.900 33.950 Ava Salemi 226 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Gymstrada        
10 8.800 35.275 Morgandy Flowers 223 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Roanoke Academy        
11 8.750 35.000 Rossi Kate Wolfe 227 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Roanoke Academy        
12 8.600 33.550 Tzipporah Magee 222 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Gymstrada        
13 8.200 34.350 Meghann Lumpkin 228 Silver Silver: Jr 2 All American        
                       
      Balance Beam                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.525 37.200 Sadie Corson 217 Silver Silver: Jr 2 WISC        
2 9.525 37.150 TIE - Ellen Gulden 225 Silver Silver: Jr 2 WISC        
3 9.400 36.875 Elizabeth Wolfe 221 Silver Silver: Jr 2 WISC        
4 9.250 35.000 Rossi Kate Wolfe 227 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Roanoke Academy        
5 9.225 36.600 Addison Crow 216 Silver Silver: Jr 2 All American        
6 9.150 36.725 Skylar Lucas 224 Silver Silver: Jr 2 WISC        
7 9.150 35.900 TIE - Elizabeth Moore 230 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Roanoke Academy        
8 9.100 34.350 Meghann Lumpkin 228 Silver Silver: Jr 2 All American        
9 8.800 35.275 Morgandy Flowers 223 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Roanoke Academy        
10 8.800 33.550 TIE - Tzipporah Magee 222 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Gymstrada        
11 8.575 34.900 Kamdyn Wallace 218 Silver Silver: Jr 2 New Kent        
12 8.350 33.950 Ava Salemi 226 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Gymstrada        
13 8.200 35.150 Brynn Rapier 229 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Gymstrada        
                       
      Floor Exercise                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.275 36.875 Elizabeth Wolfe 221 Silver Silver: Jr 2 WISC        
2 9.150 36.725 Skylar Lucas 224 Silver Silver: Jr 2 WISC        
3 9.125 37.200 Sadie Corson 217 Silver Silver: Jr 2 WISC        
4 8.900 36.600 Addison Crow 216 Silver Silver: Jr 2 All American        
5 8.900 35.900 TIE - Elizabeth Moore 230 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Roanoke Academy        
6 8.900 35.150 TIE - Brynn Rapier 229 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Gymstrada        
7 8.850 37.150 Ellen Gulden 225 Silver Silver: Jr 2 WISC        
8 8.750 34.900 Kamdyn Wallace 218 Silver Silver: Jr 2 New Kent        
9 8.700 34.350 Meghann Lumpkin 228 Silver Silver: Jr 2 All American        
10 8.625 35.275 Morgandy Flowers 223 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Roanoke Academy        
11 8.500 33.550 Tzipporah Magee 222 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Gymstrada        
12 8.400 33.950 Ava Salemi 226 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Gymstrada        
13 8.200 35.000 Rossi Kate Wolfe 227 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Roanoke Academy        
                       
      All Around                
Place AA Total Hi Sc Name Num Level Age Team V UB BB FX
1 37.200 9.525 Sadie Corson 217 Silver Silver: Jr 2 WISC 9.050 9.500 9.525 9.125
2 37.150 9.650 Ellen Gulden 225 Silver Silver: Jr 2 WISC 9.125 9.650 9.525 8.850
3 36.875 9.400 Elizabeth Wolfe 221 Silver Silver: Jr 2 WISC 9.000 9.200 9.400 9.275
4 36.725 9.275 Skylar Lucas 224 Silver Silver: Jr 2 WISC 9.275 9.150 9.150 9.150
5 36.600 9.525 Addison Crow 216 Silver Silver: Jr 2 All American 8.950 9.525 9.225 8.900
6 35.900 9.200 Elizabeth Moore 230 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Roanoke Academy 8.650 9.200 9.150 8.900
7 35.275 9.050 Morgandy Flowers 223 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Roanoke Academy 9.050 8.800 8.800 8.625
8 35.150 9.050 Brynn Rapier 229 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Gymstrada 9.000 9.050 8.200 8.900
9 35.000 9.250 Rossi Kate Wolfe 227 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Roanoke Academy 8.800 8.750 9.250 8.200
10 34.900 9.325 Kamdyn Wallace 218 Silver Silver: Jr 2 New Kent 8.250 9.325 8.575 8.750
11 34.350 9.100 Meghann Lumpkin 228 Silver Silver: Jr 2 All American 8.350 8.200 9.100 8.700
12 33.950 8.900 Ava Salemi 226 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Gymstrada 8.300 8.900 8.350 8.400
13 33.550 8.800 Tzipporah Magee 222 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Gymstrada 7.650 8.600 8.800 8.500