Class Management and Billing Software Child Care Center Management and Billing Software Score Master Home Page Dance Studio Management and Billing Software Martial Arts School Management and Billing Software Winner Sheet
    Meet: Virginia Beach Classic 2016
    Date: 02-09-2016,    Time: 20:25:34
    Level: Gold,      Age: Gold: Jr A ,    Rotation:
    Session: ,    Event: All Events & AA Music School Management and Billing Software
                       
      Vault                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.325 37.375 Katie Hawthorne 829 Gold Gold: Jr A Tidewater Gymnastics        
2 9.100 37.650 Addison Felts 822 Gold Gold: Jr A Tidewater Gymnastics        
3 8.850 36.200 Emma Lowery 821 Gold Gold: Jr A Gymstrada        
4 8.775 36.600 Hannah James 826 Gold Gold: Jr A Tidewater Gymnastics        
5 8.750 36.375 Lili Wegener 824 Gold Gold: Jr A Tidewater Gymnastics        
6 8.675 37.125 Elsa Seaton 825 Gold Gold: Jr A Tidewater Gymnastics        
7 8.675 35.850 TIE - Delaney Ritter 820 Gold Gold: Jr A Tidewater Gymnastics        
8 8.600 36.200 Madison Holmes 818 Gold Gold: Jr A Twist        
9 8.400 34.850 Isabella Cupp 819 Gold Gold: Jr A Tidewater Gymnastics        
10 8.325 34.025 Erin Pfeffer 816 Gold Gold: Jr A Twist        
11 8.275 35.600 Ryleigh Swindle 828 Gold Gold: Jr A Gymstrada        
12 8.100 34.000 Hope Bolanowski 823 Gold Gold: Jr A Gymstrada        
                       
      Uneven Parallel Bars                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.550 36.200 Emma Lowery 821 Gold Gold: Jr A Gymstrada        
2 9.500 37.650 Addison Felts 822 Gold Gold: Jr A Tidewater Gymnastics        
3 9.500 37.375 TIE - Katie Hawthorne 829 Gold Gold: Jr A Tidewater Gymnastics        
4 9.475 36.375 Lili Wegener 824 Gold Gold: Jr A Tidewater Gymnastics        
5 9.400 36.600 Hannah James 826 Gold Gold: Jr A Tidewater Gymnastics        
6 9.375 37.125 Elsa Seaton 825 Gold Gold: Jr A Tidewater Gymnastics        
7 9.375 35.600 TIE - Ryleigh Swindle 828 Gold Gold: Jr A Gymstrada        
8 9.300 34.000 Hope Bolanowski 823 Gold Gold: Jr A Gymstrada        
9 9.000 36.200 Madison Holmes 818 Gold Gold: Jr A Twist        
10 9.000 34.850 TIE - Isabella Cupp 819 Gold Gold: Jr A Tidewater Gymnastics        
11 8.725 35.850 Delaney Ritter 820 Gold Gold: Jr A Tidewater Gymnastics        
12 8.450 34.025 Erin Pfeffer 816 Gold Gold: Jr A Twist        
                       
      Balance Beam                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.475 37.125 Elsa Seaton 825 Gold Gold: Jr A Tidewater Gymnastics        
2 9.325 37.650 Addison Felts 822 Gold Gold: Jr A Tidewater Gymnastics        
3 9.150 37.375 Katie Hawthorne 829 Gold Gold: Jr A Tidewater Gymnastics        
4 9.125 36.600 Hannah James 826 Gold Gold: Jr A Tidewater Gymnastics        
5 9.125 36.200 TIE - Madison Holmes 818 Gold Gold: Jr A Twist        
6 9.050 35.850 Delaney Ritter 820 Gold Gold: Jr A Tidewater Gymnastics        
7 8.675 36.200 Emma Lowery 821 Gold Gold: Jr A Gymstrada        
8 8.675 35.600 TIE - Ryleigh Swindle 828 Gold Gold: Jr A Gymstrada        
9 8.475 36.375 Lili Wegener 824 Gold Gold: Jr A Tidewater Gymnastics        
10 8.200 34.025 Erin Pfeffer 816 Gold Gold: Jr A Twist        
11 7.950 34.850 Isabella Cupp 819 Gold Gold: Jr A Tidewater Gymnastics        
12 7.600 34.000 Hope Bolanowski 823 Gold Gold: Jr A Gymstrada        
                       
      Floor Exercise                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.725 37.650 Addison Felts 822 Gold Gold: Jr A Tidewater Gymnastics        
2 9.675 36.375 Lili Wegener 824 Gold Gold: Jr A Tidewater Gymnastics        
3 9.600 37.125 Elsa Seaton 825 Gold Gold: Jr A Tidewater Gymnastics        
4 9.500 34.850 Isabella Cupp 819 Gold Gold: Jr A Tidewater Gymnastics        
5 9.475 36.200 Madison Holmes 818 Gold Gold: Jr A Twist        
6 9.400 37.375 Katie Hawthorne 829 Gold Gold: Jr A Tidewater Gymnastics        
7 9.400 35.850 TIE - Delaney Ritter 820 Gold Gold: Jr A Tidewater Gymnastics        
8 9.300 36.600 Hannah James 826 Gold Gold: Jr A Tidewater Gymnastics        
9 9.275 35.600 Ryleigh Swindle 828 Gold Gold: Jr A Gymstrada        
10 9.125 36.200 Emma Lowery 821 Gold Gold: Jr A Gymstrada        
11 9.050 34.025 Erin Pfeffer 816 Gold Gold: Jr A Twist        
12 9.000 34.000 Hope Bolanowski 823 Gold Gold: Jr A Gymstrada        
                       
      All Around                
Place AA Total Hi Sc Name Num Level Age Team V UB BB FX
1 37.650 9.725 Addison Felts 822 Gold Gold: Jr A Tidewater Gymnastics 9.100 9.500 9.325 9.725
2 37.375 9.500 Katie Hawthorne 829 Gold Gold: Jr A Tidewater Gymnastics 9.325 9.500 9.150 9.400
3 37.125 9.600 Elsa Seaton 825 Gold Gold: Jr A Tidewater Gymnastics 8.675 9.375 9.475 9.600
4 36.600 9.400 Hannah James 826 Gold Gold: Jr A Tidewater Gymnastics 8.775 9.400 9.125 9.300
5 36.375 9.675 Lili Wegener 824 Gold Gold: Jr A Tidewater Gymnastics 8.750 9.475 8.475 9.675
6 36.200 9.550 Emma Lowery 821 Gold Gold: Jr A Gymstrada 8.850 9.550 8.675 9.125
7 36.200 9.475 TIE - Madison Holmes 818 Gold Gold: Jr A Twist 8.600 9.000 9.125 9.475
8 35.850 9.400 Delaney Ritter 820 Gold Gold: Jr A Tidewater Gymnastics 8.675 8.725 9.050 9.400
9 35.600 9.375 Ryleigh Swindle 828 Gold Gold: Jr A Gymstrada 8.275 9.375 8.675 9.275
10 34.850 9.500 Isabella Cupp 819 Gold Gold: Jr A Tidewater Gymnastics 8.400 9.000 7.950 9.500
11 34.025 9.050 Erin Pfeffer 816 Gold Gold: Jr A Twist 8.325 8.450 8.200 9.050
12 34.000 9.300 Hope Bolanowski 823 Gold Gold: Jr A Gymstrada 8.100 9.300 7.600 9.000