Class Management and Billing Software Child Care Center Management and Billing Software Score Master Home Page Dance Studio Management and Billing Software Martial Arts School Management and Billing Software Winner Sheet
    Meet: Virginia Beach Classic 2016
    Date: 02-09-2016,    Time: 20:25:19
    Level: Gold,      Age: Gold: Jr B ,    Rotation:
    Session: ,    Event: All Events & AA Music School Management and Billing Software
                       
      Vault                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.125 37.175 Sarah Cobb 836 Gold Gold: Jr B Twist        
2 9.050 36.750 Brianna Banks 842 Gold Gold: Jr B Omega        
3 9.000 35.225 Rachel Shrewsbury 839 Gold Gold: Jr B POGA        
4 8.925 34.925 Sydney Greiner 831 Gold Gold: Jr B Twist        
5 8.675 36.100 Kamdyn Seymour 840 Gold Gold: Jr B Tidewater Gymnastics        
6 8.650 36.625 Kristin Thaeler 833 Gold Gold: Jr B Tidewater Gymnastics        
7 8.550 36.200 Erin Allman 844 Gold Gold: Jr B Tidewater Gymnastics        
8 8.550 34.375 TIE - Hadley Stewart 845 Gold Gold: Jr B Twist        
9 8.050 34.400 Georgia Turnipseed 832 Gold Gold: Jr B Omega        
10 7.700 34.600 Caitlin Thaeler 834 Gold Gold: Jr B Tidewater Gymnastics        
11 7.600 33.025 Cydney Marsh 835 Gold Gold: Jr B Gymstrada        
12 0.000 26.650 Elizabeth Ann Miller 843 Gold Gold: Jr B Twist        
                       
      Uneven Parallel Bars                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.700 36.625 Kristin Thaeler 833 Gold Gold: Jr B Tidewater Gymnastics        
2 9.325 36.750 Brianna Banks 842 Gold Gold: Jr B Omega        
3 9.250 37.175 Sarah Cobb 836 Gold Gold: Jr B Twist        
4 9.250 36.100 TIE - Kamdyn Seymour 840 Gold Gold: Jr B Tidewater Gymnastics        
5 9.150 36.200 Erin Allman 844 Gold Gold: Jr B Tidewater Gymnastics        
6 9.125 34.375 Hadley Stewart 845 Gold Gold: Jr B Twist        
7 8.950 34.600 Caitlin Thaeler 834 Gold Gold: Jr B Tidewater Gymnastics        
8 8.925 35.225 Rachel Shrewsbury 839 Gold Gold: Jr B POGA        
9 8.700 34.400 Georgia Turnipseed 832 Gold Gold: Jr B Omega        
10 8.550 26.650 Elizabeth Ann Miller 843 Gold Gold: Jr B Twist        
11 8.250 33.025 Cydney Marsh 835 Gold Gold: Jr B Gymstrada        
12 7.850 34.925 Sydney Greiner 831 Gold Gold: Jr B Twist        
                       
      Balance Beam                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.275 37.175 Sarah Cobb 836 Gold Gold: Jr B Twist        
2 9.175 36.625 Kristin Thaeler 833 Gold Gold: Jr B Tidewater Gymnastics        
3 9.025 36.750 Brianna Banks 842 Gold Gold: Jr B Omega        
4 8.950 36.200 Erin Allman 844 Gold Gold: Jr B Tidewater Gymnastics        
5 8.925 36.100 Kamdyn Seymour 840 Gold Gold: Jr B Tidewater Gymnastics        
6 8.900 26.650 Elizabeth Ann Miller 843 Gold Gold: Jr B Twist        
7 8.850 34.925 Sydney Greiner 831 Gold Gold: Jr B Twist        
8 8.800 34.600 Caitlin Thaeler 834 Gold Gold: Jr B Tidewater Gymnastics        
9 8.475 33.025 Cydney Marsh 835 Gold Gold: Jr B Gymstrada        
10 8.450 34.400 Georgia Turnipseed 832 Gold Gold: Jr B Omega        
11 7.900 35.225 Rachel Shrewsbury 839 Gold Gold: Jr B POGA        
12 7.650 34.375 Hadley Stewart 845 Gold Gold: Jr B Twist        
                       
      Floor Exercise                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.550 36.200 Erin Allman 844 Gold Gold: Jr B Tidewater Gymnastics        
2 9.525 37.175 Sarah Cobb 836 Gold Gold: Jr B Twist        
3 9.400 35.225 Rachel Shrewsbury 839 Gold Gold: Jr B POGA        
4 9.350 36.750 Brianna Banks 842 Gold Gold: Jr B Omega        
5 9.300 34.925 Sydney Greiner 831 Gold Gold: Jr B Twist        
6 9.250 36.100 Kamdyn Seymour 840 Gold Gold: Jr B Tidewater Gymnastics        
7 9.200 34.400 Georgia Turnipseed 832 Gold Gold: Jr B Omega        
8 9.200 26.650 TIE - Elizabeth Ann Miller 843 Gold Gold: Jr B Twist        
9 9.150 34.600 Caitlin Thaeler 834 Gold Gold: Jr B Tidewater Gymnastics        
10 9.100 36.625 Kristin Thaeler 833 Gold Gold: Jr B Tidewater Gymnastics        
11 9.050 34.375 Hadley Stewart 845 Gold Gold: Jr B Twist        
12 8.700 33.025 Cydney Marsh 835 Gold Gold: Jr B Gymstrada        
                       
      All Around                
Place AA Total Hi Sc Name Num Level Age Team V UB BB FX
1 37.175 9.525 Sarah Cobb 836 Gold Gold: Jr B Twist 9.125 9.250 9.275 9.525
2 36.750 9.350 Brianna Banks 842 Gold Gold: Jr B Omega 9.050 9.325 9.025 9.350
3 36.625 9.700 Kristin Thaeler 833 Gold Gold: Jr B Tidewater Gymnastics 8.650 9.700 9.175 9.100
4 36.200 9.550 Erin Allman 844 Gold Gold: Jr B Tidewater Gymnastics 8.550 9.150 8.950 9.550
5 36.100 9.250 Kamdyn Seymour 840 Gold Gold: Jr B Tidewater Gymnastics 8.675 9.250 8.925 9.250
6 35.225 9.400 Rachel Shrewsbury 839 Gold Gold: Jr B POGA 9.000 8.925 7.900 9.400
7 34.925 9.300 Sydney Greiner 831 Gold Gold: Jr B Twist 8.925 7.850 8.850 9.300
8 34.600 9.150 Caitlin Thaeler 834 Gold Gold: Jr B Tidewater Gymnastics 7.700 8.950 8.800 9.150
9 34.400 9.200 Georgia Turnipseed 832 Gold Gold: Jr B Omega 8.050 8.700 8.450 9.200
10 34.375 9.125 Hadley Stewart 845 Gold Gold: Jr B Twist 8.550 9.125 7.650 9.050
11 33.025 8.700 Cydney Marsh 835 Gold Gold: Jr B Gymstrada 7.600 8.250 8.475 8.700
12 26.650 9.200 Elizabeth Ann Miller 843 Gold Gold: Jr B Twist 0.000 8.550 8.900 9.200