Class Management and Billing Software Child Care Center Management and Billing Software Score Master Home Page Dance Studio Management and Billing Software Martial Arts School Management and Billing Software Winner Sheet
    Meet: Xcel Xtravaganza 2016
    Date: 04-24-2016,    Time: 17:11:03
    Level: ,      Age: Bronze: Ch 2 ,    Rotation:
    Session: ,    Event: All Events & AA Music School Management and Billing Software
                       
      Vault                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.475 38.125 Ariana Posey 113 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 Hurricane Gymnastics        
2 9.400 37.200 Mary Mason Ingold 712 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 CORE Kids        
3 9.350 36.850 Mackenzie Loveland 108 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 New Kent        
4 9.350 36.800 TIE - Emily Finkler 714 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 River City        
5 9.275 37.550 Callie Eyler 109 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 Hurricane Gymnastics        
6 9.250 37.100 Hayley Marable 107 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 New Kent        
7 9.225 37.025 Savannah Hicks 112 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 New Kent        
8 9.200 37.675 Tzipporah Magee 715 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 Gymstrada        
9 9.200 37.200 TIE - Kamdyn Wallace 111 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 New Kent        
10 9.175 36.675 Makayla Bathurst 105 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 New Kent        
                       
      Uneven Parallel Bars                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.575 37.675 Tzipporah Magee 715 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 Gymstrada        
2 9.500 38.125 Ariana Posey 113 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 Hurricane Gymnastics        
3 9.400 37.100 Hayley Marable 107 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 New Kent        
4 9.400 37.025 TIE - Savannah Hicks 112 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 New Kent        
5 9.350 37.125 Gabriella Thurman 716 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 River City        
6 9.300 36.850 Mary Norton 713 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 Richmond Twisters        
7 9.300 36.800 TIE - Emily Finkler 714 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 River City        
8 9.275 36.075 Marley Bonds 110 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 New Kent        
9 9.250 37.550 Callie Eyler 109 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 Hurricane Gymnastics        
10 9.200 37.200 Kamdyn Wallace 111 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 New Kent        
11 9.200 36.750 TIE - Logan Kelly 727 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 River City        
                       
      Balance Beam                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.625 38.125 Ariana Posey 113 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 Hurricane Gymnastics        
2 9.600 37.675 Tzipporah Magee 715 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 Gymstrada        
3 9.500 37.200 Mary Mason Ingold 712 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 CORE Kids        
4 9.500 36.850 TIE - Mary Norton 713 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 Richmond Twisters        
5 9.450 37.200 Kamdyn Wallace 111 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 New Kent        
6 9.400 37.550 Callie Eyler 109 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 Hurricane Gymnastics        
7 9.325 35.725 Isabella Diossa 711 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 Gym Quest        
8 9.250 37.125 Gabriella Thurman 716 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 River City        
9 9.250 36.750 TIE - Logan Kelly 727 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 River City        
10 9.000 37.025 Savannah Hicks 112 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 New Kent        
                       
      Floor Exercise                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.625 37.550 Callie Eyler 109 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 Hurricane Gymnastics        
2 9.525 38.125 Ariana Posey 113 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 Hurricane Gymnastics        
3 9.500 37.100 Hayley Marable 107 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 New Kent        
4 9.475 36.850 Mackenzie Loveland 108 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 New Kent        
5 9.425 37.125 Gabriella Thurman 716 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 River City        
6 9.400 37.025 Savannah Hicks 112 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 New Kent        
7 9.375 36.675 Makayla Bathurst 105 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 New Kent        
8 9.350 37.200 Kamdyn Wallace 111 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 New Kent        
9 9.350 36.800 TIE - Emily Finkler 714 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 River City        
10 9.300 37.675 Tzipporah Magee 715 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 Gymstrada        
                       
      All Around                
Place AA Total Hi Sc Name Num Level Age Team V UB BB FX
1 38.125 9.625 Ariana Posey 113 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 Hurricane Gymnastics 9.475 9.500 9.625 9.525
2 37.675 9.600 Tzipporah Magee 715 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 Gymstrada 9.200 9.575 9.600 9.300
3 37.550 9.625 Callie Eyler 109 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 Hurricane Gymnastics 9.275 9.250 9.400 9.625
4 37.200 9.500 Mary Mason Ingold 712 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 CORE Kids 9.400 9.100 9.500 9.200
5 37.200 9.450 TIE - Kamdyn Wallace 111 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 New Kent 9.200 9.200 9.450 9.350
6 37.125 9.425 Gabriella Thurman 716 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 River City 9.100 9.350 9.250 9.425
7 37.100 9.500 Hayley Marable 107 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 New Kent 9.250 9.400 8.950 9.500
8 37.025 9.400 Savannah Hicks 112 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 New Kent 9.225 9.400 9.000 9.400
9 36.850 9.500 Mary Norton 713 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 Richmond Twisters 9.050 9.300 9.500 9.000
10 36.850 9.475 TIE - Mackenzie Loveland 108 Bronze Bronze: Ch 2 New Kent 9.350 9.175 8.850 9.475