Class Management and Billing Software Child Care Center Management and Billing Software Score Master Home Page Dance Studio Management and Billing Software Martial Arts School Management and Billing Software Winner Sheet
    Meet: Xcel Xtravaganza 2016
    Date: 04-24-2016,    Time: 17:11:49
    Level: ,      Age: Bronze: Jr 1 ,    Rotation:
    Session: ,    Event: All Events & AA Music School Management and Billing Software
                       
      Vault                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.600 38.100 Samantha Jurgens 117 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 Hurricane Gymnastics        
2 9.300 27.400 Elyah Kleinschuster 115 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 Hurricane Gymnastics        
3 9.225 36.800 Julia Buchanan 120 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 Hurricane Gymnastics        
4 9.200 37.700 Caroline Todd 723 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 Gymstrada        
5 9.150 36.600 Amelia Whittington 114 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 Mecklenburg County YMCA        
6 9.100 37.350 Ella Salyer 118 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 New Kent        
7 9.025 36.825 Brynn Rapier 721 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 Gymstrada        
8 9.000 36.875 Kiki Spears 722 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 River City        
9 8.950 36.700 Ava Salemi 720 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 Gymstrada        
10 8.900 36.925 Jessica Roberts 116 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 Mecklenburg County YMCA        
                       
      Uneven Parallel Bars                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.600 37.350 Ella Salyer 118 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 New Kent        
2 9.550 37.700 Caroline Todd 723 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 Gymstrada        
3 9.400 36.825 Brynn Rapier 721 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 Gymstrada        
4 9.350 38.100 Samantha Jurgens 117 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 Hurricane Gymnastics        
5 9.275 36.875 Kiki Spears 722 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 River City        
6 9.250 36.925 Jessica Roberts 116 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 Mecklenburg County YMCA        
7 9.250 36.800 TIE - Julia Buchanan 120 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 Hurricane Gymnastics        
8 9.225 36.700 Ava Salemi 720 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 Gymstrada        
9 9.150 36.600 Amelia Whittington 114 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 Mecklenburg County YMCA        
10 8.900 35.850 Meghan York 121 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 New Kent        
11 8.900 35.325 TIE - Isabella Decker 724 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 Gymstrada        
                       
      Balance Beam                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.700 38.100 Samantha Jurgens 117 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 Hurricane Gymnastics        
2 9.500 37.700 Caroline Todd 723 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 Gymstrada        
3 9.425 37.350 Ella Salyer 118 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 New Kent        
4 9.275 36.925 Jessica Roberts 116 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 Mecklenburg County YMCA        
5 9.275 36.875 TIE - Kiki Spears 722 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 River City        
6 9.275 36.700 TIE - Ava Salemi 720 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 Gymstrada        
7 9.250 36.600 Amelia Whittington 114 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 Mecklenburg County YMCA        
8 9.150 36.800 Julia Buchanan 120 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 Hurricane Gymnastics        
9 9.050 36.825 Brynn Rapier 721 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 Gymstrada        
10 9.025 35.850 Meghan York 121 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 New Kent        
                       
      Floor Exercise                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.500 36.925 Jessica Roberts 116 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 Mecklenburg County YMCA        
2 9.450 38.100 Samantha Jurgens 117 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 Hurricane Gymnastics        
3 9.450 37.700 TIE - Caroline Todd 723 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 Gymstrada        
4 9.350 36.825 Brynn Rapier 721 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 Gymstrada        
5 9.325 36.875 Kiki Spears 722 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 River City        
6 9.300 27.400 Elyah Kleinschuster 115 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 Hurricane Gymnastics        
7 9.250 36.700 Ava Salemi 720 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 Gymstrada        
8 9.225 37.350 Ella Salyer 118 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 New Kent        
9 9.175 36.800 Julia Buchanan 120 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 Hurricane Gymnastics        
10 9.075 35.850 Meghan York 121 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 New Kent        
                       
      All Around                
Place AA Total Hi Sc Name Num Level Age Team V UB BB FX
1 38.100 9.700 Samantha Jurgens 117 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 Hurricane Gymnastics 9.600 9.350 9.700 9.450
2 37.700 9.550 Caroline Todd 723 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 Gymstrada 9.200 9.550 9.500 9.450
3 37.350 9.600 Ella Salyer 118 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 New Kent 9.100 9.600 9.425 9.225
4 36.925 9.500 Jessica Roberts 116 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 Mecklenburg County YMCA 8.900 9.250 9.275 9.500
5 36.875 9.325 Kiki Spears 722 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 River City 9.000 9.275 9.275 9.325
6 36.825 9.400 Brynn Rapier 721 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 Gymstrada 9.025 9.400 9.050 9.350
7 36.800 9.250 Julia Buchanan 120 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 Hurricane Gymnastics 9.225 9.250 9.150 9.175
8 36.700 9.275 Ava Salemi 720 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 Gymstrada 8.950 9.225 9.275 9.250
9 36.600 9.250 Amelia Whittington 114 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 Mecklenburg County YMCA 9.150 9.150 9.250 9.050
10 35.850 9.075 Meghan York 121 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 New Kent 8.850 8.900 9.025 9.075