Class Management and Billing Software Child Care Center Management and Billing Software Score Master Home Page Dance Studio Management and Billing Software Martial Arts School Management and Billing Software Winner Sheet
    Meet: Xcel Xtravaganza 2016
    Date: 04-24-2016,    Time: 17:12:14
    Level: ,      Age: Bronze: Jr 2 ,    Rotation:
    Session: ,    Event: All Events & AA Music School Management and Billing Software
                       
      Vault                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.425 37.275 Lillie Puryear 127 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Mecklenburg County YMCA        
2 9.400 37.350 Faith Daugherty 125 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Mecklenburg County YMCA        
3 9.350 36.400 Meghan Murphy 124 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Mecklenburg County YMCA        
4 9.275 36.775 Libby Morgan 135 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 New Kent        
5 9.225 37.375 Gabi Deglau 732 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 River City        
6 9.175 36.200 Maddy Smith 126 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Mecklenburg County YMCA        
7 9.125 36.425 Jamison Dahl 123 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Mecklenburg County YMCA        
8 9.100 36.500 Ruby Hite 122 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Mecklenburg County YMCA        
9 9.000 37.250 Emma Vanags 728 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 River City        
10 9.000 36.925 TIE - Kathryn Fairman 128 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Hurricane Gymnastics        
11 9.000 36.850 TIE - Isabelle Broughton 731 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 River City        
12 9.000 36.650 TIE - Angel Walker 725 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gym Quest        
                       
      Uneven Parallel Bars                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.500 36.925 Kathryn Fairman 128 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Hurricane Gymnastics        
2 9.450 37.375 Gabi Deglau 732 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 River City        
3 9.425 36.850 Isabelle Broughton 731 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 River City        
4 9.375 36.200 Maddy Smith 126 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Mecklenburg County YMCA        
5 9.275 37.350 Faith Daugherty 125 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Mecklenburg County YMCA        
6 9.250 36.775 Libby Morgan 135 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 New Kent        
7 9.250 36.425 TIE - Jamison Dahl 123 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Mecklenburg County YMCA        
8 9.200 36.500 Ruby Hite 122 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Mecklenburg County YMCA        
9 9.200 36.350 TIE - Ariana Harrell 729 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gymstrada        
10 9.175 36.650 Angel Walker 725 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gym Quest        
                       
      Balance Beam                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.600 37.250 Emma Vanags 728 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 River City        
2 9.500 37.275 Lillie Puryear 127 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Mecklenburg County YMCA        
3 9.500 36.450 TIE - Lucy Morgan 136 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 New Kent        
4 9.400 37.375 Gabi Deglau 732 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 River City        
5 9.375 36.575 Taiyla Trice 730 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Richmond Twisters        
6 9.275 37.350 Faith Daugherty 125 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Mecklenburg County YMCA        
7 9.250 36.775 Libby Morgan 135 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 New Kent        
8 9.225 36.500 Ruby Hite 122 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Mecklenburg County YMCA        
9 9.200 36.925 Kathryn Fairman 128 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Hurricane Gymnastics        
10 9.200 36.650 TIE - Angel Walker 725 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gym Quest        
                       
      Floor Exercise                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.500 37.250 Emma Vanags 728 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 River City        
2 9.400 37.350 Faith Daugherty 125 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Mecklenburg County YMCA        
3 9.400 36.200 TIE - Maddy Smith 126 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Mecklenburg County YMCA        
4 9.350 36.575 Taiyla Trice 730 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Richmond Twisters        
5 9.300 37.375 Gabi Deglau 732 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 River City        
6 9.275 36.650 Angel Walker 725 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gym Quest        
7 9.250 36.850 Isabelle Broughton 731 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 River City        
8 9.250 36.450 TIE - Lucy Morgan 136 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 New Kent        
9 9.225 36.925 Kathryn Fairman 128 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Hurricane Gymnastics        
10 9.200 37.275 Lillie Puryear 127 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Mecklenburg County YMCA        
11 9.200 36.350 TIE - Ariana Harrell 729 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gymstrada        
                       
      All Around                
Place AA Total Hi Sc Name Num Level Age Team V UB BB FX
1 37.375 9.450 Gabi Deglau 732 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 River City 9.225 9.450 9.400 9.300
2 37.350 9.400 Faith Daugherty 125 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Mecklenburg County YMCA 9.400 9.275 9.275 9.400
3 37.275 9.500 Lillie Puryear 127 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Mecklenburg County YMCA 9.425 9.150 9.500 9.200
4 37.250 9.600 Emma Vanags 728 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 River City 9.000 9.150 9.600 9.500
5 36.925 9.500 Kathryn Fairman 128 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Hurricane Gymnastics 9.000 9.500 9.200 9.225
6 36.850 9.425 Isabelle Broughton 731 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 River City 9.000 9.425 9.175 9.250
7 36.775 9.275 Libby Morgan 135 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 New Kent 9.275 9.250 9.250 9.000
8 36.650 9.275 Angel Walker 725 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gym Quest 9.000 9.175 9.200 9.275
9 36.575 9.375 Taiyla Trice 730 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Richmond Twisters 8.950 8.900 9.375 9.350
10 36.500 9.225 Ruby Hite 122 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Mecklenburg County YMCA 9.100 9.200 9.225 8.975