Class Management and Billing Software Child Care Center Management and Billing Software Score Master Home Page Dance Studio Management and Billing Software Martial Arts School Management and Billing Software Winner Sheet
    Meet: Xcel Xtravaganza 2016
    Date: 04-24-2016,    Time: 17:12:26
    Level: ,      Age: Bronze: Sr ,    Rotation:
    Session: ,    Event: All Events & AA Music School Management and Billing Software
                       
      Vault                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.450 37.950 Grace Juran 738 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City        
2 9.375 36.625 Katelyn Pasini 735 Bronze Bronze: Sr CORE Kids        
3 9.300 37.375 Rylie Hughes 130 Bronze Bronze: Sr Hurricane Gymnastics        
4 9.275 37.400 Faith Crosley 133 Bronze Bronze: Sr Hurricane Gymnastics        
5 9.225 37.875 Taylor Ostrander 134 Bronze Bronze: Sr Hurricane Gymnastics        
6 9.125 37.225 Hope Whitaker 129 Bronze Bronze: Sr Hurricane Gymnastics        
7 9.100 37.325 Lindsay Pierson 733 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada        
8 9.100 36.475 TIE - Senem Keceli 737 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City        
9 8.650 36.425 Camilla Burnside 734 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gym Quest        
10 0.000 0.000 Ellie Gray 132 Bronze Bronze: Sr New Kent        
                       
      Uneven Parallel Bars                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.725 37.875 Taylor Ostrander 134 Bronze Bronze: Sr Hurricane Gymnastics        
2 9.600 37.400 Faith Crosley 133 Bronze Bronze: Sr Hurricane Gymnastics        
3 9.575 37.950 Grace Juran 738 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City        
4 9.400 37.325 Lindsay Pierson 733 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada        
5 9.250 37.225 Hope Whitaker 129 Bronze Bronze: Sr Hurricane Gymnastics        
6 9.200 36.625 Katelyn Pasini 735 Bronze Bronze: Sr CORE Kids        
7 9.200 36.425 TIE - Camilla Burnside 734 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gym Quest        
8 9.000 36.475 Senem Keceli 737 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City        
9 8.850 37.375 Rylie Hughes 130 Bronze Bronze: Sr Hurricane Gymnastics        
10 0.000 0.000 Ellie Gray 132 Bronze Bronze: Sr New Kent        
                       
      Balance Beam                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.575 37.375 Rylie Hughes 130 Bronze Bronze: Sr Hurricane Gymnastics        
2 9.500 37.950 Grace Juran 738 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City        
3 9.500 37.325 TIE - Lindsay Pierson 733 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada        
4 9.450 37.875 Taylor Ostrander 134 Bronze Bronze: Sr Hurricane Gymnastics        
5 9.450 37.225 TIE - Hope Whitaker 129 Bronze Bronze: Sr Hurricane Gymnastics        
6 9.300 37.400 Faith Crosley 133 Bronze Bronze: Sr Hurricane Gymnastics        
7 9.250 36.425 Camilla Burnside 734 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gym Quest        
8 9.175 36.475 Senem Keceli 737 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City        
9 9.100 36.625 Katelyn Pasini 735 Bronze Bronze: Sr CORE Kids        
10 0.000 0.000 Ellie Gray 132 Bronze Bronze: Sr New Kent        
                       
      Floor Exercise                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.650 37.375 Rylie Hughes 130 Bronze Bronze: Sr Hurricane Gymnastics        
2 9.475 37.875 Taylor Ostrander 134 Bronze Bronze: Sr Hurricane Gymnastics        
3 9.425 37.950 Grace Juran 738 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City        
4 9.400 37.225 Hope Whitaker 129 Bronze Bronze: Sr Hurricane Gymnastics        
5 9.325 37.325 Lindsay Pierson 733 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada        
6 9.325 36.425 TIE - Camilla Burnside 734 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gym Quest        
7 9.225 37.400 Faith Crosley 133 Bronze Bronze: Sr Hurricane Gymnastics        
8 9.200 36.475 Senem Keceli 737 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City        
9 8.950 36.625 Katelyn Pasini 735 Bronze Bronze: Sr CORE Kids        
10 0.000 0.000 Ellie Gray 132 Bronze Bronze: Sr New Kent        
                       
      All Around                
Place AA Total Hi Sc Name Num Level Age Team V UB BB FX
1 37.950 9.575 Grace Juran 738 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City 9.450 9.575 9.500 9.425
2 37.875 9.725 Taylor Ostrander 134 Bronze Bronze: Sr Hurricane Gymnastics 9.225 9.725 9.450 9.475
3 37.400 9.600 Faith Crosley 133 Bronze Bronze: Sr Hurricane Gymnastics 9.275 9.600 9.300 9.225
4 37.375 9.650 Rylie Hughes 130 Bronze Bronze: Sr Hurricane Gymnastics 9.300 8.850 9.575 9.650
5 37.325 9.500 Lindsay Pierson 733 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada 9.100 9.400 9.500 9.325
6 37.225 9.450 Hope Whitaker 129 Bronze Bronze: Sr Hurricane Gymnastics 9.125 9.250 9.450 9.400
7 36.625 9.375 Katelyn Pasini 735 Bronze Bronze: Sr CORE Kids 9.375 9.200 9.100 8.950
8 36.475 9.200 Senem Keceli 737 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City 9.100 9.000 9.175 9.200
9 36.425 9.325 Camilla Burnside 734 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gym Quest 8.650 9.200 9.250 9.325
10 0.000 0.000 Ellie Gray 132 Bronze Bronze: Sr New Kent 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000