Class Management and Billing Software Child Care Center Management and Billing Software Score Master Home Page Dance Studio Management and Billing Software Martial Arts School Management and Billing Software Winner Sheet
    Meet: Xcel Xtravaganza 2016
    Date: 04-24-2016,    Time: 11:22:30
    Level: Gold,      Age: Gold: Ch 2 ,    Rotation:
    Session: ,    Event: All Events & AA Music School Management and Billing Software
                       
      Vault                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.050 35.625 Carlie Gavin 513 Gold Gold: Ch 2 Windsor        
2 8.900 35.425 Allison Smosarski 309 Gold Gold: Ch 2 B and B Gymnastics        
3 8.875 36.350 Emily Peck 313 Gold Gold: Ch 2 New Kent        
4 8.775 34.900 Josie Leavell 312 Gold Gold: Ch 2 Classics        
5 8.625 36.100 Emma Lowery 308 Gold Gold: Ch 2 Gymstrada        
6 8.525 35.700 Annabeth Stancil 314 Gold Gold: Ch 2 Classics        
7 8.500 36.100 Nova Wonderling 514 Gold Gold: Ch 2 River City        
8 8.475 35.425 Reina Nathanson 512 Gold Gold: Ch 2 CORE Kids        
9 8.475 35.300 TIE - Kaysen Mills 509 Gold Gold: Ch 2 CORE Kids        
10 8.400 34.650 Anjali Mead 511 Gold Gold: Ch 2 River City        
11 8.250 34.225 Natalie Yale 311 Gold Gold: Ch 2 Classics        
12 8.125 34.800 Cinaiya Lewis 510 Gold Gold: Ch 2 Gym Quest        
                       
      Uneven Parallel Bars                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.300 36.100 Emma Lowery 308 Gold Gold: Ch 2 Gymstrada        
2 9.150 36.100 Nova Wonderling 514 Gold Gold: Ch 2 River City        
3 9.000 35.300 Kaysen Mills 509 Gold Gold: Ch 2 CORE Kids        
4 8.850 34.225 Natalie Yale 311 Gold Gold: Ch 2 Classics        
5 8.825 34.650 Anjali Mead 511 Gold Gold: Ch 2 River City        
6 8.800 35.625 Carlie Gavin 513 Gold Gold: Ch 2 Windsor        
7 8.800 34.800 TIE - Cinaiya Lewis 510 Gold Gold: Ch 2 Gym Quest        
8 8.750 36.350 Emily Peck 313 Gold Gold: Ch 2 New Kent        
9 8.750 35.700 TIE - Annabeth Stancil 314 Gold Gold: Ch 2 Classics        
10 8.750 35.425 TIE - Reina Nathanson 512 Gold Gold: Ch 2 CORE Kids        
11 8.650 35.425 Allison Smosarski 309 Gold Gold: Ch 2 B and B Gymnastics        
12 8.100 34.900 Josie Leavell 312 Gold Gold: Ch 2 Classics        
                       
      Balance Beam                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.500 36.350 Emily Peck 313 Gold Gold: Ch 2 New Kent        
2 9.225 35.700 Annabeth Stancil 314 Gold Gold: Ch 2 Classics        
3 9.000 36.100 Emma Lowery 308 Gold Gold: Ch 2 Gymstrada        
4 8.950 36.100 Nova Wonderling 514 Gold Gold: Ch 2 River City        
5 8.900 34.900 Josie Leavell 312 Gold Gold: Ch 2 Classics        
6 8.875 35.300 Kaysen Mills 509 Gold Gold: Ch 2 CORE Kids        
7 8.725 35.425 Reina Nathanson 512 Gold Gold: Ch 2 CORE Kids        
8 8.625 34.800 Cinaiya Lewis 510 Gold Gold: Ch 2 Gym Quest        
9 8.525 35.425 Allison Smosarski 309 Gold Gold: Ch 2 B and B Gymnastics        
10 8.500 35.625 Carlie Gavin 513 Gold Gold: Ch 2 Windsor        
11 8.500 34.650 TIE - Anjali Mead 511 Gold Gold: Ch 2 River City        
12 8.275 34.225 Natalie Yale 311 Gold Gold: Ch 2 Classics        
                       
      Floor Exercise                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.500 36.100 Nova Wonderling 514 Gold Gold: Ch 2 River City        
2 9.475 35.425 Reina Nathanson 512 Gold Gold: Ch 2 CORE Kids        
3 9.350 35.425 Allison Smosarski 309 Gold Gold: Ch 2 B and B Gymnastics        
4 9.275 35.625 Carlie Gavin 513 Gold Gold: Ch 2 Windsor        
5 9.250 34.800 Cinaiya Lewis 510 Gold Gold: Ch 2 Gym Quest        
6 9.225 36.350 Emily Peck 313 Gold Gold: Ch 2 New Kent        
7 9.200 35.700 Annabeth Stancil 314 Gold Gold: Ch 2 Classics        
8 9.175 36.100 Emma Lowery 308 Gold Gold: Ch 2 Gymstrada        
9 9.125 34.900 Josie Leavell 312 Gold Gold: Ch 2 Classics        
10 8.950 35.300 Kaysen Mills 509 Gold Gold: Ch 2 CORE Kids        
11 8.925 34.650 Anjali Mead 511 Gold Gold: Ch 2 River City        
12 8.850 34.225 Natalie Yale 311 Gold Gold: Ch 2 Classics        
                       
      All Around                
Place AA Total Hi Sc Name Num Level Age Team V UB BB FX
1 36.350 9.500 Emily Peck 313 Gold Gold: Ch 2 New Kent 8.875 8.750 9.500 9.225
2 36.100 9.500 Nova Wonderling 514 Gold Gold: Ch 2 River City 8.500 9.150 8.950 9.500
3 36.100 9.300 TIE - Emma Lowery 308 Gold Gold: Ch 2 Gymstrada 8.625 9.300 9.000 9.175
4 35.700 9.225 Annabeth Stancil 314 Gold Gold: Ch 2 Classics 8.525 8.750 9.225 9.200
5 35.625 9.275 Carlie Gavin 513 Gold Gold: Ch 2 Windsor 9.050 8.800 8.500 9.275
6 35.425 9.475 Reina Nathanson 512 Gold Gold: Ch 2 CORE Kids 8.475 8.750 8.725 9.475
7 35.425 9.350 TIE - Allison Smosarski 309 Gold Gold: Ch 2 B and B Gymnastics 8.900 8.650 8.525 9.350
8 35.300 9.000 Kaysen Mills 509 Gold Gold: Ch 2 CORE Kids 8.475 9.000 8.875 8.950
9 34.900 9.125 Josie Leavell 312 Gold Gold: Ch 2 Classics 8.775 8.100 8.900 9.125
10 34.800 9.250 Cinaiya Lewis 510 Gold Gold: Ch 2 Gym Quest 8.125 8.800 8.625 9.250
11 34.650 8.925 Anjali Mead 511 Gold Gold: Ch 2 River City 8.400 8.825 8.500 8.925
12 34.225 8.850 Natalie Yale 311 Gold Gold: Ch 2 Classics 8.250 8.850 8.275 8.850