Class Management and Billing Software Child Care Center Management and Billing Software Score Master Home Page Dance Studio Management and Billing Software Martial Arts School Management and Billing Software Winner Sheet
    Meet: Xcel Xtravaganza 2016
    Date: 04-24-2016,    Time: 11:23:15
    Level: Gold,      Age: Gold: Jr 2 ,    Rotation:
    Session: ,    Event: All Events & AA Music School Management and Billing Software
                       
      Vault                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.425 37.800 Mackenzie Harper 330 Gold Gold: Jr 2 New Kent        
2 8.725 37.000 Emmaline Biggs 532 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Gym Quest        
3 8.725 35.350 TIE - Madison Foard 333 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Classics        
4 8.700 35.725 Sabrina Styers 328 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Head over Heels        
5 8.600 36.400 Lauren Woodruff 327 Gold Gold: Jr 2 B and B Gymnastics        
6 8.600 35.775 TIE - Anna Thill 538 Gold Gold: Jr 2 River City        
7 8.550 34.625 Myra Billingsley 332 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Gymstrada        
8 8.500 36.725 Olivia Escobar 533 Gold Gold: Jr 2 River City        
9 8.500 36.300 TIE - Layla Melton 329 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Gymstrada        
10 8.425 35.525 Gilli Freeman 535 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Virginia Techniques        
11 8.400 32.900 Carly Sorg 536 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Gym Quest        
12 8.250 34.750 Grace McGehee 534 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Virginia Techniques        
13 8.175 34.825 Kathryn Hart 537 Gold Gold: Jr 2 River City        
                       
      Uneven Parallel Bars                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.425 37.800 Mackenzie Harper 330 Gold Gold: Jr 2 New Kent        
2 9.300 37.000 Emmaline Biggs 532 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Gym Quest        
3 9.200 36.300 Layla Melton 329 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Gymstrada        
4 9.150 36.725 Olivia Escobar 533 Gold Gold: Jr 2 River City        
5 9.000 36.400 Lauren Woodruff 327 Gold Gold: Jr 2 B and B Gymnastics        
6 9.000 34.750 TIE - Grace McGehee 534 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Virginia Techniques        
7 8.950 35.525 Gilli Freeman 535 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Virginia Techniques        
8 8.925 35.775 Anna Thill 538 Gold Gold: Jr 2 River City        
9 8.825 35.350 Madison Foard 333 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Classics        
10 8.700 34.625 Myra Billingsley 332 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Gymstrada        
11 8.600 35.725 Sabrina Styers 328 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Head over Heels        
12 8.450 34.825 Kathryn Hart 537 Gold Gold: Jr 2 River City        
13 8.000 32.900 Carly Sorg 536 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Gym Quest        
                       
      Balance Beam                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.700 37.000 Emmaline Biggs 532 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Gym Quest        
2 9.650 36.725 Olivia Escobar 533 Gold Gold: Jr 2 River City        
3 9.325 37.800 Mackenzie Harper 330 Gold Gold: Jr 2 New Kent        
4 9.325 36.400 TIE - Lauren Woodruff 327 Gold Gold: Jr 2 B and B Gymnastics        
5 9.150 36.300 Layla Melton 329 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Gymstrada        
6 9.075 35.725 Sabrina Styers 328 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Head over Heels        
7 9.000 35.525 Gilli Freeman 535 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Virginia Techniques        
8 9.000 34.825 TIE - Kathryn Hart 537 Gold Gold: Jr 2 River City        
9 8.750 35.775 Anna Thill 538 Gold Gold: Jr 2 River City        
10 8.650 35.350 Madison Foard 333 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Classics        
11 8.125 34.750 Grace McGehee 534 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Virginia Techniques        
12 8.125 34.625 TIE - Myra Billingsley 332 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Gymstrada        
13 8.000 32.900 Carly Sorg 536 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Gym Quest        
                       
      Floor Exercise                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.625 37.800 Mackenzie Harper 330 Gold Gold: Jr 2 New Kent        
2 9.500 35.775 Anna Thill 538 Gold Gold: Jr 2 River City        
3 9.475 36.400 Lauren Woodruff 327 Gold Gold: Jr 2 B and B Gymnastics        
4 9.450 36.300 Layla Melton 329 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Gymstrada        
5 9.425 36.725 Olivia Escobar 533 Gold Gold: Jr 2 River City        
6 9.375 34.750 Grace McGehee 534 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Virginia Techniques        
7 9.350 35.725 Sabrina Styers 328 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Head over Heels        
8 9.275 37.000 Emmaline Biggs 532 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Gym Quest        
9 9.250 34.625 Myra Billingsley 332 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Gymstrada        
10 9.200 34.825 Kathryn Hart 537 Gold Gold: Jr 2 River City        
11 9.150 35.525 Gilli Freeman 535 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Virginia Techniques        
12 9.150 35.350 TIE - Madison Foard 333 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Classics        
13 8.500 32.900 Carly Sorg 536 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Gym Quest        
                       
      All Around                
Place AA Total Hi Sc Name Num Level Age Team V UB BB FX
1 37.800 9.625 Mackenzie Harper 330 Gold Gold: Jr 2 New Kent 9.425 9.425 9.325 9.625
2 37.000 9.700 Emmaline Biggs 532 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Gym Quest 8.725 9.300 9.700 9.275
3 36.725 9.650 Olivia Escobar 533 Gold Gold: Jr 2 River City 8.500 9.150 9.650 9.425
4 36.400 9.475 Lauren Woodruff 327 Gold Gold: Jr 2 B and B Gymnastics 8.600 9.000 9.325 9.475
5 36.300 9.450 Layla Melton 329 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Gymstrada 8.500 9.200 9.150 9.450
6 35.775 9.500 Anna Thill 538 Gold Gold: Jr 2 River City 8.600 8.925 8.750 9.500
7 35.725 9.350 Sabrina Styers 328 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Head over Heels 8.700 8.600 9.075 9.350
8 35.525 9.150 Gilli Freeman 535 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Virginia Techniques 8.425 8.950 9.000 9.150
9 35.350 9.150 Madison Foard 333 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Classics 8.725 8.825 8.650 9.150
10 34.825 9.200 Kathryn Hart 537 Gold Gold: Jr 2 River City 8.175 8.450 9.000 9.200
11 34.750 9.375 Grace McGehee 534 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Virginia Techniques 8.250 9.000 8.125 9.375
12 34.625 9.250 Myra Billingsley 332 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Gymstrada 8.550 8.700 8.125 9.250
13 32.900 8.500 Carly Sorg 536 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Gym Quest 8.400 8.000 8.000 8.500