Class Management and Billing Software Child Care Center Management and Billing Software Score Master Home Page Dance Studio Management and Billing Software Martial Arts School Management and Billing Software Winner Sheet
    Meet: Xcel Xtravaganza 2016
    Date: 04-24-2016,    Time: 11:25:27
    Level: Platinum,      Age: Platinum Jr 2 ,    Rotation:
    Session: ,    Event: All Events & AA Music School Management and Billing Software
                       
      Vault                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.450 37.775 Annabel Boatwright 423 Platinum Platinum Jr 2 X-Cel Gymnastics        
2 9.300 36.650 Rachel Ruhl 428 Platinum Platinum Jr 2 Gymstrada        
3 9.200 35.100 Sarah Henneberger 424 Platinum Platinum Jr 2 River City        
4 9.000 36.000 Emma Stoker 418 Platinum Platinum Jr 2 Gymnastics Inc.        
5 8.950 36.975 Charlotte Marinello 416 Platinum Platinum Jr 2 Gymstrada        
6 8.800 36.150 Meredith Hearn 422 Platinum Platinum Jr 2 River City        
7 8.750 36.025 Meghan Keppler 429 Platinum Platinum Jr 2 X-Cel Gymnastics        
8 8.750 35.600 TIE - Michaela Valentine 427 Platinum Platinum Jr 2 Gymstrada        
9 8.750 34.950 TIE - Emma Hennesey 420 Platinum Platinum Jr 2 River City        
10 8.750 33.425 TIE - Nicole Ogden 430 Platinum Platinum Jr 2 Hurricane Gymnastics        
11 8.725 34.200 McKenzie Turman 419 Platinum Platinum Jr 2 Virginia Techniques        
                       
      Uneven Parallel Bars                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.550 36.975 Charlotte Marinello 416 Platinum Platinum Jr 2 Gymstrada        
2 9.400 37.775 Annabel Boatwright 423 Platinum Platinum Jr 2 X-Cel Gymnastics        
3 9.350 36.650 Rachel Ruhl 428 Platinum Platinum Jr 2 Gymstrada        
4 9.300 36.025 Meghan Keppler 429 Platinum Platinum Jr 2 X-Cel Gymnastics        
5 9.150 36.000 Emma Stoker 418 Platinum Platinum Jr 2 Gymnastics Inc.        
6 8.850 36.150 Meredith Hearn 422 Platinum Platinum Jr 2 River City        
7 8.700 35.600 Michaela Valentine 427 Platinum Platinum Jr 2 Gymstrada        
8 8.500 34.950 Emma Hennesey 420 Platinum Platinum Jr 2 River City        
9 7.650 35.100 Sarah Henneberger 424 Platinum Platinum Jr 2 River City        
10 7.550 33.425 Nicole Ogden 430 Platinum Platinum Jr 2 Hurricane Gymnastics        
11 7.200 34.200 McKenzie Turman 419 Platinum Platinum Jr 2 Virginia Techniques        
                       
      Balance Beam                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.500 37.775 Annabel Boatwright 423 Platinum Platinum Jr 2 X-Cel Gymnastics        
2 9.225 34.200 McKenzie Turman 419 Platinum Platinum Jr 2 Virginia Techniques        
3 9.025 36.975 Charlotte Marinello 416 Platinum Platinum Jr 2 Gymstrada        
4 9.000 36.150 Meredith Hearn 422 Platinum Platinum Jr 2 River City        
5 8.950 35.600 Michaela Valentine 427 Platinum Platinum Jr 2 Gymstrada        
6 8.800 36.650 Rachel Ruhl 428 Platinum Platinum Jr 2 Gymstrada        
7 8.650 35.100 Sarah Henneberger 424 Platinum Platinum Jr 2 River City        
8 8.500 36.000 Emma Stoker 418 Platinum Platinum Jr 2 Gymnastics Inc.        
9 8.350 36.025 Meghan Keppler 429 Platinum Platinum Jr 2 X-Cel Gymnastics        
10 8.300 34.950 Emma Hennesey 420 Platinum Platinum Jr 2 River City        
11 7.950 33.425 Nicole Ogden 430 Platinum Platinum Jr 2 Hurricane Gymnastics        
                       
      Floor Exercise                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.625 36.025 Meghan Keppler 429 Platinum Platinum Jr 2 X-Cel Gymnastics        
2 9.600 35.100 Sarah Henneberger 424 Platinum Platinum Jr 2 River City        
3 9.500 36.150 Meredith Hearn 422 Platinum Platinum Jr 2 River City        
4 9.450 36.975 Charlotte Marinello 416 Platinum Platinum Jr 2 Gymstrada        
5 9.425 37.775 Annabel Boatwright 423 Platinum Platinum Jr 2 X-Cel Gymnastics        
6 9.400 34.950 Emma Hennesey 420 Platinum Platinum Jr 2 River City        
7 9.350 36.000 Emma Stoker 418 Platinum Platinum Jr 2 Gymnastics Inc.        
8 9.200 36.650 Rachel Ruhl 428 Platinum Platinum Jr 2 Gymstrada        
9 9.200 35.600 TIE - Michaela Valentine 427 Platinum Platinum Jr 2 Gymstrada        
10 9.175 33.425 Nicole Ogden 430 Platinum Platinum Jr 2 Hurricane Gymnastics        
11 9.050 34.200 McKenzie Turman 419 Platinum Platinum Jr 2 Virginia Techniques        
                       
      All Around                
Place AA Total Hi Sc Name Num Level Age Team V UB BB FX
1 37.775 9.500 Annabel Boatwright 423 Platinum Platinum Jr 2 X-Cel Gymnastics 9.450 9.400 9.500 9.425
2 36.975 9.550 Charlotte Marinello 416 Platinum Platinum Jr 2 Gymstrada 8.950 9.550 9.025 9.450
3 36.650 9.350 Rachel Ruhl 428 Platinum Platinum Jr 2 Gymstrada 9.300 9.350 8.800 9.200
4 36.150 9.500 Meredith Hearn 422 Platinum Platinum Jr 2 River City 8.800 8.850 9.000 9.500
5 36.025 9.625 Meghan Keppler 429 Platinum Platinum Jr 2 X-Cel Gymnastics 8.750 9.300 8.350 9.625
6 36.000 9.350 Emma Stoker 418 Platinum Platinum Jr 2 Gymnastics Inc. 9.000 9.150 8.500 9.350
7 35.600 9.200 Michaela Valentine 427 Platinum Platinum Jr 2 Gymstrada 8.750 8.700 8.950 9.200
8 35.100 9.600 Sarah Henneberger 424 Platinum Platinum Jr 2 River City 9.200 7.650 8.650 9.600
9 34.950 9.400 Emma Hennesey 420 Platinum Platinum Jr 2 River City 8.750 8.500 8.300 9.400
10 34.200 9.225 McKenzie Turman 419 Platinum Platinum Jr 2 Virginia Techniques 8.725 7.200 9.225 9.050
11 33.425 9.175 Nicole Ogden 430 Platinum Platinum Jr 2 Hurricane Gymnastics 8.750 7.550 7.950 9.175