Class Management and Billing Software Child Care Center Management and Billing Software Score Master Home Page Dance Studio Management and Billing Software Martial Arts School Management and Billing Software Winner Sheet
    Meet: Gymstrada Invitational 2017
    Date: 12-02-2017,    Time: 20:21:59
    Level: 10,      Age: Level 10 Sr 1 ,    Rotation:
    Session: ,    Event: All Events & AA Music School Management and Billing Software
                       
      Vault                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.750 37.575 Elexis Edwards 824 10 Level 10 Sr 1 Virginia International Gym        
2 9.675 37.275 Logan Smith 828 10 Level 10 Sr 1 Docksiders        
3 9.475 36.525 Ronni Binstock 832 10 Level 10 Sr 1 Docksiders        
4 9.000 35.875 Agatha Handono 818 10 Level 10 Sr 1 Hill's Gymnastics        
5 8.975 34.475 Ciara Ward 827 10 Level 10 Sr 1 Apollo        
6 8.975 34.375 TIE - Desislava Yordanova 826 10 Level 10 Sr 1 Dreams Gymnastics Center        
7 8.950 34.950 Sarah Penuela-Wermers 830 10 Level 10 Sr 1 Hill's Gymnastics        
8 8.750 32.300 Amie Lake 833 10 Level 10 Sr 1 Richmond Olympiad        
9 8.675 25.375 Katrina Chenoweth 831 10 Level 10 Sr 1 Apollo        
10 0.000 17.775 Lily Burns 823 10 Level 10 Sr 1 Gymstrada        
11 0.000 15.550 TIE - Crystal Lopotan 829 10 Level 10 Sr 1 Sparkle City        
                       
      Uneven Parallel Bars                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.275 37.575 Elexis Edwards 824 10 Level 10 Sr 1 Virginia International Gym        
2 9.175 37.275 Logan Smith 828 10 Level 10 Sr 1 Docksiders        
3 9.150 36.525 Ronni Binstock 832 10 Level 10 Sr 1 Docksiders        
4 9.075 35.875 Agatha Handono 818 10 Level 10 Sr 1 Hill's Gymnastics        
5 9.000 17.775 Lily Burns 823 10 Level 10 Sr 1 Gymstrada        
6 8.700 34.950 Sarah Penuela-Wermers 830 10 Level 10 Sr 1 Hill's Gymnastics        
7 8.550 34.375 Desislava Yordanova 826 10 Level 10 Sr 1 Dreams Gymnastics Center        
8 8.250 34.475 Ciara Ward 827 10 Level 10 Sr 1 Apollo        
9 8.225 25.375 Katrina Chenoweth 831 10 Level 10 Sr 1 Apollo        
10 7.900 15.550 Crystal Lopotan 829 10 Level 10 Sr 1 Sparkle City        
11 7.750 32.300 Amie Lake 833 10 Level 10 Sr 1 Richmond Olympiad        
                       
      Balance Beam                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.400 37.275 Logan Smith 828 10 Level 10 Sr 1 Docksiders        
2 9.350 37.575 Elexis Edwards 824 10 Level 10 Sr 1 Virginia International Gym        
3 9.225 34.475 Ciara Ward 827 10 Level 10 Sr 1 Apollo        
4 8.900 35.875 Agatha Handono 818 10 Level 10 Sr 1 Hill's Gymnastics        
5 8.775 17.775 Lily Burns 823 10 Level 10 Sr 1 Gymstrada        
6 8.750 36.525 Ronni Binstock 832 10 Level 10 Sr 1 Docksiders        
7 8.200 34.950 Sarah Penuela-Wermers 830 10 Level 10 Sr 1 Hill's Gymnastics        
8 8.000 34.375 Desislava Yordanova 826 10 Level 10 Sr 1 Dreams Gymnastics Center        
9 7.650 15.550 Crystal Lopotan 829 10 Level 10 Sr 1 Sparkle City        
10 7.150 32.300 Amie Lake 833 10 Level 10 Sr 1 Richmond Olympiad        
11 0.000 25.375 Katrina Chenoweth 831 10 Level 10 Sr 1 Apollo        
                       
      Floor Exercise                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.200 37.575 Elexis Edwards 824 10 Level 10 Sr 1 Virginia International Gym        
2 9.150 36.525 Ronni Binstock 832 10 Level 10 Sr 1 Docksiders        
3 9.100 34.950 Sarah Penuela-Wermers 830 10 Level 10 Sr 1 Hill's Gymnastics        
4 9.025 37.275 Logan Smith 828 10 Level 10 Sr 1 Docksiders        
5 8.900 35.875 Agatha Handono 818 10 Level 10 Sr 1 Hill's Gymnastics        
6 8.850 34.375 Desislava Yordanova 826 10 Level 10 Sr 1 Dreams Gymnastics Center        
7 8.650 32.300 Amie Lake 833 10 Level 10 Sr 1 Richmond Olympiad        
8 8.475 25.375 Katrina Chenoweth 831 10 Level 10 Sr 1 Apollo        
9 8.025 34.475 Ciara Ward 827 10 Level 10 Sr 1 Apollo        
10 0.000 17.775 Lily Burns 823 10 Level 10 Sr 1 Gymstrada        
11 0.000 15.550 TIE - Crystal Lopotan 829 10 Level 10 Sr 1 Sparkle City        
                       
      All Around                
Place AA Total Hi Sc Name Num Level Age Team V UB BB FX
1 37.575 9.750 Elexis Edwards 824 10 Level 10 Sr 1 Virginia International Gym 9.750 9.275 9.350 9.200
2 37.275 9.675 Logan Smith 828 10 Level 10 Sr 1 Docksiders 9.675 9.175 9.400 9.025
3 36.525 9.475 Ronni Binstock 832 10 Level 10 Sr 1 Docksiders 9.475 9.150 8.750 9.150
4 35.875 9.075 Agatha Handono 818 10 Level 10 Sr 1 Hill's Gymnastics 9.000 9.075 8.900 8.900
5 34.950 9.100 Sarah Penuela-Wermers 830 10 Level 10 Sr 1 Hill's Gymnastics 8.950 8.700 8.200 9.100
6 34.475 9.225 Ciara Ward 827 10 Level 10 Sr 1 Apollo 8.975 8.250 9.225 8.025
7 34.375 8.975 Desislava Yordanova 826 10 Level 10 Sr 1 Dreams Gymnastics Center 8.975 8.550 8.000 8.850
8 32.300 8.750 Amie Lake 833 10 Level 10 Sr 1 Richmond Olympiad 8.750 7.750 7.150 8.650
9 25.375 8.675 Katrina Chenoweth 831 10 Level 10 Sr 1 Apollo 8.675 8.225 0.000 8.475
10 17.775 9.000 Lily Burns 823 10 Level 10 Sr 1 Gymstrada 0.000 9.000 8.775 0.000
11 15.550 7.900 Crystal Lopotan 829 10 Level 10 Sr 1 Sparkle City 0.000 7.900 7.650 0.000