Class Management and Billing Software Child Care Center Management and Billing Software Score Master Home Page Dance Studio Management and Billing Software Martial Arts School Management and Billing Software Winner Sheet
    Meet: Gymstrada Invitational 2017
    Date: 12-02-2017,    Time: 20:22:12
    Level: 10,      Age: Level 10 Sr 2 ,    Rotation:
    Session: ,    Event: All Events & AA Music School Management and Billing Software
                       
      Vault                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.900 37.225 Deja Chambliss 844 10 Level 10 Sr 2 Richmond Olympiad        
2 9.750 36.250 Ariana Castrence 843 10 Level 10 Sr 2 Apollo        
3 9.725 36.500 Griffin James 841 10 Level 10 Sr 2 Gymstrada        
4 9.625 37.875 Rebekah Jenkins 838 10 Level 10 Sr 2 Docksiders        
5 8.950 32.850 Ashley Duke 842 10 Level 10 Sr 2 Apollo        
6 8.900 34.600 Christina Bapple 839 10 Level 10 Sr 2 Apollo        
7 8.900 33.625 TIE - Katelyn Fandrich 846 10 Level 10 Sr 2 Sparkle City        
8 8.775 32.050 Danni Riggs 835 10 Level 10 Sr 2 Richmond Olympiad        
9 8.375 33.200 Madison McGee 840 10 Level 10 Sr 2 Virginia International Gym        
10 0.000 8.825 Sydney Wrighte 845 10 Level 10 Sr 2 Hill's Gymnastics        
                       
      Uneven Parallel Bars                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.625 36.500 Griffin James 841 10 Level 10 Sr 2 Gymstrada        
2 9.550 36.250 Ariana Castrence 843 10 Level 10 Sr 2 Apollo        
3 9.375 37.875 Rebekah Jenkins 838 10 Level 10 Sr 2 Docksiders        
4 8.900 37.225 Deja Chambliss 844 10 Level 10 Sr 2 Richmond Olympiad        
5 8.825 8.825 Sydney Wrighte 845 10 Level 10 Sr 2 Hill's Gymnastics        
6 8.500 34.600 Christina Bapple 839 10 Level 10 Sr 2 Apollo        
7 7.825 32.050 Danni Riggs 835 10 Level 10 Sr 2 Richmond Olympiad        
8 7.800 33.625 Katelyn Fandrich 846 10 Level 10 Sr 2 Sparkle City        
9 7.550 33.200 Madison McGee 840 10 Level 10 Sr 2 Virginia International Gym        
10 7.050 32.850 Ashley Duke 842 10 Level 10 Sr 2 Apollo        
                       
      Balance Beam                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.575 37.875 Rebekah Jenkins 838 10 Level 10 Sr 2 Docksiders        
2 9.175 37.225 Deja Chambliss 844 10 Level 10 Sr 2 Richmond Olympiad        
3 9.000 36.500 Griffin James 841 10 Level 10 Sr 2 Gymstrada        
4 8.650 33.200 Madison McGee 840 10 Level 10 Sr 2 Virginia International Gym        
5 8.600 36.250 Ariana Castrence 843 10 Level 10 Sr 2 Apollo        
6 8.250 34.600 Christina Bapple 839 10 Level 10 Sr 2 Apollo        
7 8.175 32.850 Ashley Duke 842 10 Level 10 Sr 2 Apollo        
8 8.050 33.625 Katelyn Fandrich 846 10 Level 10 Sr 2 Sparkle City        
9 7.100 32.050 Danni Riggs 835 10 Level 10 Sr 2 Richmond Olympiad        
10 0.000 8.825 Sydney Wrighte 845 10 Level 10 Sr 2 Hill's Gymnastics        
                       
      Floor Exercise                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.300 37.875 Rebekah Jenkins 838 10 Level 10 Sr 2 Docksiders        
2 9.250 37.225 Deja Chambliss 844 10 Level 10 Sr 2 Richmond Olympiad        
3 8.950 34.600 Christina Bapple 839 10 Level 10 Sr 2 Apollo        
4 8.875 33.625 Katelyn Fandrich 846 10 Level 10 Sr 2 Sparkle City        
5 8.675 32.850 Ashley Duke 842 10 Level 10 Sr 2 Apollo        
6 8.625 33.200 Madison McGee 840 10 Level 10 Sr 2 Virginia International Gym        
7 8.350 36.250 Ariana Castrence 843 10 Level 10 Sr 2 Apollo        
8 8.350 32.050 TIE - Danni Riggs 835 10 Level 10 Sr 2 Richmond Olympiad        
9 8.150 36.500 Griffin James 841 10 Level 10 Sr 2 Gymstrada        
10 0.000 8.825 Sydney Wrighte 845 10 Level 10 Sr 2 Hill's Gymnastics        
                       
      All Around                
Place AA Total Hi Sc Name Num Level Age Team V UB BB FX
1 37.875 9.625 Rebekah Jenkins 838 10 Level 10 Sr 2 Docksiders 9.625 9.375 9.575 9.300
2 37.225 9.900 Deja Chambliss 844 10 Level 10 Sr 2 Richmond Olympiad 9.900 8.900 9.175 9.250
3 36.500 9.725 Griffin James 841 10 Level 10 Sr 2 Gymstrada 9.725 9.625 9.000 8.150
4 36.250 9.750 Ariana Castrence 843 10 Level 10 Sr 2 Apollo 9.750 9.550 8.600 8.350
5 34.600 8.950 Christina Bapple 839 10 Level 10 Sr 2 Apollo 8.900 8.500 8.250 8.950
6 33.625 8.900 Katelyn Fandrich 846 10 Level 10 Sr 2 Sparkle City 8.900 7.800 8.050 8.875
7 33.200 8.650 Madison McGee 840 10 Level 10 Sr 2 Virginia International Gym 8.375 7.550 8.650 8.625
8 32.850 8.950 Ashley Duke 842 10 Level 10 Sr 2 Apollo 8.950 7.050 8.175 8.675
9 32.050 8.775 Danni Riggs 835 10 Level 10 Sr 2 Richmond Olympiad 8.775 7.825 7.100 8.350
10 8.825 8.825 Sydney Wrighte 845 10 Level 10 Sr 2 Hill's Gymnastics 0.000 8.825 0.000 0.000