Class Management and Billing Software Child Care Center Management and Billing Software Score Master Home Page Dance Studio Management and Billing Software Martial Arts School Management and Billing Software Winner Sheet
    Meet: Virginia Beach Classic 2017
    Date: 02-11-2017,    Time: 09:53:39
    Level: Bronze,      Age: Bronze: Ch B ,    Rotation:
    Session: ,    Event: All Events & AA Music School Management and Billing Software
                       
      Vault                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.275 37.325 Jaidyn Lewis 124 Bronze Bronze: Ch B Hurricane Gymnastics        
2 9.200 37.250 Jada Carrington 116 Bronze Bronze: Ch B Tidewater Gymnastics        
3 9.175 37.000 Brooke Schell 120 Bronze Bronze: Ch B Hurricane Gymnastics        
4 9.150 36.925 Michaela Betancourt 121 Bronze Bronze: Ch B Tidewater Gymnastics        
5 9.100 35.350 Kyra Williams 127 Bronze Bronze: Ch B Gym Quest        
6 9.050 35.975 Reagan Slauson-Blevins 130 Bronze Bronze: Ch B Tidewater Gymnastics        
7 9.000 36.850 Madison Mrock 119 Bronze Bronze: Ch B Gymstrada        
8 8.850 37.200 Alexis Segura 126 Bronze Bronze: Ch B Hurricane Gymnastics        
9 8.700 36.625 Gloria Lee 129 Bronze Bronze: Ch B Twist        
10 8.700 35.100 TIE - Breanna Denson 128 Bronze Bronze: Ch B Gymstrada        
11 8.700 34.750 TIE - Elia Mathew-Lewis 117 Bronze Bronze: Ch B Tidewater Gymnastics        
12 8.650 35.375 Kayla Sweeney 118 Bronze Bronze: Ch B Tidewater Gymnastics        
13 8.600 35.200 Camryn Garofalo 123 Bronze Bronze: Ch B Gymstrada        
14 8.550 35.775 Montserrat McGee 125 Bronze Bronze: Ch B Gym Quest        
15 8.500 35.625 Camryn Fantozzi 122 Bronze Bronze: Ch B Hurricane Gymnastics        
                       
      Uneven Parallel Bars                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.650 37.200 Alexis Segura 126 Bronze Bronze: Ch B Hurricane Gymnastics        
2 9.600 36.925 Michaela Betancourt 121 Bronze Bronze: Ch B Tidewater Gymnastics        
3 9.575 37.325 Jaidyn Lewis 124 Bronze Bronze: Ch B Hurricane Gymnastics        
4 9.550 37.250 Jada Carrington 116 Bronze Bronze: Ch B Tidewater Gymnastics        
5 9.525 37.000 Brooke Schell 120 Bronze Bronze: Ch B Hurricane Gymnastics        
6 9.425 35.975 Reagan Slauson-Blevins 130 Bronze Bronze: Ch B Tidewater Gymnastics        
7 9.375 36.850 Madison Mrock 119 Bronze Bronze: Ch B Gymstrada        
8 9.300 35.625 Camryn Fantozzi 122 Bronze Bronze: Ch B Hurricane Gymnastics        
9 9.250 36.625 Gloria Lee 129 Bronze Bronze: Ch B Twist        
10 9.125 35.100 Breanna Denson 128 Bronze Bronze: Ch B Gymstrada        
11 9.050 35.375 Kayla Sweeney 118 Bronze Bronze: Ch B Tidewater Gymnastics        
12 9.050 35.200 TIE - Camryn Garofalo 123 Bronze Bronze: Ch B Gymstrada        
13 9.000 35.775 Montserrat McGee 125 Bronze Bronze: Ch B Gym Quest        
14 8.950 35.350 Kyra Williams 127 Bronze Bronze: Ch B Gym Quest        
15 8.800 34.750 Elia Mathew-Lewis 117 Bronze Bronze: Ch B Tidewater Gymnastics        
                       
      Balance Beam                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.400 37.200 Alexis Segura 126 Bronze Bronze: Ch B Hurricane Gymnastics        
2 9.350 37.325 Jaidyn Lewis 124 Bronze Bronze: Ch B Hurricane Gymnastics        
3 9.350 37.250 TIE - Jada Carrington 116 Bronze Bronze: Ch B Tidewater Gymnastics        
4 9.300 36.625 Gloria Lee 129 Bronze Bronze: Ch B Twist        
5 9.225 36.850 Madison Mrock 119 Bronze Bronze: Ch B Gymstrada        
6 9.200 37.000 Brooke Schell 120 Bronze Bronze: Ch B Hurricane Gymnastics        
7 9.150 35.775 Montserrat McGee 125 Bronze Bronze: Ch B Gym Quest        
8 9.125 35.375 Kayla Sweeney 118 Bronze Bronze: Ch B Tidewater Gymnastics        
9 9.075 35.625 Camryn Fantozzi 122 Bronze Bronze: Ch B Hurricane Gymnastics        
10 9.050 36.925 Michaela Betancourt 121 Bronze Bronze: Ch B Tidewater Gymnastics        
11 9.000 35.200 Camryn Garofalo 123 Bronze Bronze: Ch B Gymstrada        
12 8.900 34.750 Elia Mathew-Lewis 117 Bronze Bronze: Ch B Tidewater Gymnastics        
13 8.800 35.975 Reagan Slauson-Blevins 130 Bronze Bronze: Ch B Tidewater Gymnastics        
14 8.650 35.350 Kyra Williams 127 Bronze Bronze: Ch B Gym Quest        
15 8.425 35.100 Breanna Denson 128 Bronze Bronze: Ch B Gymstrada        
                       
      Floor Exercise                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.375 36.625 Gloria Lee 129 Bronze Bronze: Ch B Twist        
2 9.300 37.200 Alexis Segura 126 Bronze Bronze: Ch B Hurricane Gymnastics        
3 9.250 36.850 Madison Mrock 119 Bronze Bronze: Ch B Gymstrada        
4 9.150 37.250 Jada Carrington 116 Bronze Bronze: Ch B Tidewater Gymnastics        
5 9.125 37.325 Jaidyn Lewis 124 Bronze Bronze: Ch B Hurricane Gymnastics        
6 9.125 36.925 TIE - Michaela Betancourt 121 Bronze Bronze: Ch B Tidewater Gymnastics        
7 9.100 37.000 Brooke Schell 120 Bronze Bronze: Ch B Hurricane Gymnastics        
8 9.075 35.775 Montserrat McGee 125 Bronze Bronze: Ch B Gym Quest        
9 8.850 35.100 Breanna Denson 128 Bronze Bronze: Ch B Gymstrada        
10 8.750 35.625 Camryn Fantozzi 122 Bronze Bronze: Ch B Hurricane Gymnastics        
11 8.700 35.975 Reagan Slauson-Blevins 130 Bronze Bronze: Ch B Tidewater Gymnastics        
12 8.650 35.350 Kyra Williams 127 Bronze Bronze: Ch B Gym Quest        
13 8.550 35.375 Kayla Sweeney 118 Bronze Bronze: Ch B Tidewater Gymnastics        
14 8.550 35.200 TIE - Camryn Garofalo 123 Bronze Bronze: Ch B Gymstrada        
15 8.350 34.750 Elia Mathew-Lewis 117 Bronze Bronze: Ch B Tidewater Gymnastics        
                       
      All Around                
Place AA Total Hi Sc Name Num Level Age Team V UB BB FX
1 37.325 9.575 Jaidyn Lewis 124 Bronze Bronze: Ch B Hurricane Gymnastics 9.275 9.575 9.350 9.125
2 37.250 9.550 Jada Carrington 116 Bronze Bronze: Ch B Tidewater Gymnastics 9.200 9.550 9.350 9.150
3 37.200 9.650 Alexis Segura 126 Bronze Bronze: Ch B Hurricane Gymnastics 8.850 9.650 9.400 9.300
4 37.000 9.525 Brooke Schell 120 Bronze Bronze: Ch B Hurricane Gymnastics 9.175 9.525 9.200 9.100
5 36.925 9.600 Michaela Betancourt 121 Bronze Bronze: Ch B Tidewater Gymnastics 9.150 9.600 9.050 9.125
6 36.850 9.375 Madison Mrock 119 Bronze Bronze: Ch B Gymstrada 9.000 9.375 9.225 9.250
7 36.625 9.375 Gloria Lee 129 Bronze Bronze: Ch B Twist 8.700 9.250 9.300 9.375
8 35.975 9.425 Reagan Slauson-Blevins 130 Bronze Bronze: Ch B Tidewater Gymnastics 9.050 9.425 8.800 8.700
9 35.775 9.150 Montserrat McGee 125 Bronze Bronze: Ch B Gym Quest 8.550 9.000 9.150 9.075
10 35.625 9.300 Camryn Fantozzi 122 Bronze Bronze: Ch B Hurricane Gymnastics 8.500 9.300 9.075 8.750
11 35.375 9.125 Kayla Sweeney 118 Bronze Bronze: Ch B Tidewater Gymnastics 8.650 9.050 9.125 8.550
12 35.350 9.100 Kyra Williams 127 Bronze Bronze: Ch B Gym Quest 9.100 8.950 8.650 8.650
13 35.200 9.050 Camryn Garofalo 123 Bronze Bronze: Ch B Gymstrada 8.600 9.050 9.000 8.550
14 35.100 9.125 Breanna Denson 128 Bronze Bronze: Ch B Gymstrada 8.700 9.125 8.425 8.850
15 34.750 8.900 Elia Mathew-Lewis 117 Bronze Bronze: Ch B Tidewater Gymnastics 8.700 8.800 8.900 8.350