Class Management and Billing Software Child Care Center Management and Billing Software Score Master Home Page Dance Studio Management and Billing Software Martial Arts School Management and Billing Software Winner Sheet
    Meet: Virginia Beach Classic 2017
    Date: 02-11-2017,    Time: 09:52:02
    Level: Bronze,      Age: Bronze: Sr ,    Rotation:
    Session: ,    Event: All Events & AA Music School Management and Billing Software
                       
      Vault                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.500 38.050 Charlotte Goode 157 Bronze Bronze: Sr Tidewater Gymnastics        
2 9.350 37.050 Isabella Cady 152 Bronze Bronze: Sr Tidewater Gymnastics        
3 9.200 37.025 Cailee Smith 154 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada        
4 9.150 37.525 Maria Isabel Hipolito 156 Bronze Bronze: Sr Hurricane Gymnastics        
5 9.075 37.050 Amber Smith 158 Bronze Bronze: Sr Hurricane Gymnastics        
6 9.050 37.450 Sabrina Louvett 153 Bronze Bronze: Sr Hurricane Gymnastics        
7 9.000 36.575 Mckenzie Hitt 150 Bronze Bronze: Sr Infiniti Training Center        
8 9.000 35.625 TIE - Hunter Rink 147 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada        
9 8.950 35.875 Anna Kinnard 149 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada        
10 8.900 36.950 Marley France 151 Bronze Bronze: Sr Tidewater Gymnastics        
11 8.850 35.925 Lily McGinnis 159 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gym Quest        
12 8.750 35.550 Savannah Rixon 148 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada        
13 8.750 34.850 TIE - Ridglea Gatewood 160 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada        
14 8.600 35.900 Reese Oliver 146 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada        
15 8.200 33.925 Faith Tiller 155 Bronze Bronze: Sr Infiniti Training Center        
                       
      Uneven Parallel Bars                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.500 38.050 Charlotte Goode 157 Bronze Bronze: Sr Tidewater Gymnastics        
2 9.400 37.450 Sabrina Louvett 153 Bronze Bronze: Sr Hurricane Gymnastics        
3 9.400 36.950 TIE - Marley France 151 Bronze Bronze: Sr Tidewater Gymnastics        
4 9.350 37.025 Cailee Smith 154 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada        
5 9.325 36.575 Mckenzie Hitt 150 Bronze Bronze: Sr Infiniti Training Center        
6 9.250 37.050 Amber Smith 158 Bronze Bronze: Sr Hurricane Gymnastics        
7 9.225 37.525 Maria Isabel Hipolito 156 Bronze Bronze: Sr Hurricane Gymnastics        
8 9.150 35.875 Anna Kinnard 149 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada        
9 9.150 34.850 TIE - Ridglea Gatewood 160 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada        
10 9.100 35.900 Reese Oliver 146 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada        
11 9.000 37.050 Isabella Cady 152 Bronze Bronze: Sr Tidewater Gymnastics        
12 8.900 35.925 Lily McGinnis 159 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gym Quest        
13 8.875 33.925 Faith Tiller 155 Bronze Bronze: Sr Infiniti Training Center        
14 8.750 35.625 Hunter Rink 147 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada        
15 8.550 35.550 Savannah Rixon 148 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada        
                       
      Balance Beam                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.575 37.525 Maria Isabel Hipolito 156 Bronze Bronze: Sr Hurricane Gymnastics        
2 9.500 37.450 Sabrina Louvett 153 Bronze Bronze: Sr Hurricane Gymnastics        
3 9.450 38.050 Charlotte Goode 157 Bronze Bronze: Sr Tidewater Gymnastics        
4 9.350 37.050 Isabella Cady 152 Bronze Bronze: Sr Tidewater Gymnastics        
5 9.350 37.050 Amber Smith 158 Bronze Bronze: Sr Hurricane Gymnastics        
6 9.250 36.950 Marley France 151 Bronze Bronze: Sr Tidewater Gymnastics        
7 9.125 35.900 Reese Oliver 146 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada        
8 9.050 36.575 Mckenzie Hitt 150 Bronze Bronze: Sr Infiniti Training Center        
9 9.050 35.925 TIE - Lily McGinnis 159 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gym Quest        
10 9.025 35.550 Savannah Rixon 148 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada        
11 9.000 37.025 Cailee Smith 154 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada        
12 9.000 35.625 TIE - Hunter Rink 147 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada        
13 8.875 35.875 Anna Kinnard 149 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada        
14 8.450 33.925 Faith Tiller 155 Bronze Bronze: Sr Infiniti Training Center        
15 8.400 34.850 Ridglea Gatewood 160 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada        
                       
      Floor Exercise                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.600 38.050 Charlotte Goode 157 Bronze Bronze: Sr Tidewater Gymnastics        
2 9.575 37.525 Maria Isabel Hipolito 156 Bronze Bronze: Sr Hurricane Gymnastics        
3 9.500 37.450 Sabrina Louvett 153 Bronze Bronze: Sr Hurricane Gymnastics        
4 9.475 37.025 Cailee Smith 154 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada        
5 9.400 36.950 Marley France 151 Bronze Bronze: Sr Tidewater Gymnastics        
6 9.375 37.050 Amber Smith 158 Bronze Bronze: Sr Hurricane Gymnastics        
7 9.350 37.050 Isabella Cady 152 Bronze Bronze: Sr Tidewater Gymnastics        
8 9.225 35.550 Savannah Rixon 148 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada        
9 9.200 36.575 Mckenzie Hitt 150 Bronze Bronze: Sr Infiniti Training Center        
10 9.125 35.925 Lily McGinnis 159 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gym Quest        
11 9.075 35.900 Reese Oliver 146 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada        
12 8.900 35.875 Anna Kinnard 149 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada        
13 8.875 35.625 Hunter Rink 147 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada        
14 8.550 34.850 Ridglea Gatewood 160 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada        
15 8.400 33.925 Faith Tiller 155 Bronze Bronze: Sr Infiniti Training Center        
                       
      All Around                
Place AA Total Hi Sc Name Num Level Age Team V UB BB FX
1 38.050 9.600 Charlotte Goode 157 Bronze Bronze: Sr Tidewater Gymnastics 9.500 9.500 9.450 9.600
2 37.525 9.575 Maria Isabel Hipolito 156 Bronze Bronze: Sr Hurricane Gymnastics 9.150 9.225 9.575 9.575
3 37.450 9.500 Sabrina Louvett 153 Bronze Bronze: Sr Hurricane Gymnastics 9.050 9.400 9.500 9.500
4 37.050 9.375 Amber Smith 158 Bronze Bronze: Sr Hurricane Gymnastics 9.075 9.250 9.350 9.375
5 37.050 9.350 TIE - Isabella Cady 152 Bronze Bronze: Sr Tidewater Gymnastics 9.350 9.000 9.350 9.350
6 37.025 9.475 Cailee Smith 154 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada 9.200 9.350 9.000 9.475
7 36.950 9.400 Marley France 151 Bronze Bronze: Sr Tidewater Gymnastics 8.900 9.400 9.250 9.400
8 36.575 9.325 Mckenzie Hitt 150 Bronze Bronze: Sr Infiniti Training Center 9.000 9.325 9.050 9.200
9 35.925 9.125 Lily McGinnis 159 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gym Quest 8.850 8.900 9.050 9.125
10 35.900 9.125 Reese Oliver 146 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada 8.600 9.100 9.125 9.075
11 35.875 9.150 Anna Kinnard 149 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada 8.950 9.150 8.875 8.900
12 35.625 9.000 Hunter Rink 147 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada 9.000 8.750 9.000 8.875
13 35.550 9.225 Savannah Rixon 148 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada 8.750 8.550 9.025 9.225
14 34.850 9.150 Ridglea Gatewood 160 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada 8.750 9.150 8.400 8.550
15 33.925 8.875 Faith Tiller 155 Bronze Bronze: Sr Infiniti Training Center 8.200 8.875 8.450 8.400