Class Management and Billing Software Child Care Center Management and Billing Software Score Master Home Page Dance Studio Management and Billing Software Martial Arts School Management and Billing Software Winner Sheet
    Meet: Virginia Beach Classic 2017
    Date: 02-14-2017,    Time: 19:24:18
    Level: Gold,      Age: Gold: Ch ,    Rotation:
    Session: ,    Event: All Events & AA Music School Management and Billing Software
                       
      Vault                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.350 37.450 Abigail Randall 605 Gold Gold: Ch Infiniti Training Center        
2 9.300 36.025 Samantha Jurgens 611 Gold Gold: Ch Hurricane Gymnastics        
3 9.250 34.700 Abigail Lee 614 Gold Gold: Ch Hurricane Gymnastics        
4 9.225 37.350 Alden Monroe 602 Gold Gold: Ch Tidewater Gymnastics        
5 9.100 36.825 Trudy Schoenenberger 601 Gold Gold: Ch Tidewater Gymnastics        
6 9.100 36.675 TIE - Anaria Williams 603 Gold Gold: Ch Tidewater Gymnastics        
7 9.050 18.075 Meghan Buck 613 Gold Gold: Ch Hurricane Gymnastics        
8 9.025 36.775 Marley Zyskowski 606 Gold Gold: Ch Gymstrada        
9 9.025 36.775 Penelope Masley 612 Gold Gold: Ch Tidewater Gymnastics        
10 9.000 36.400 Taylor Garofalo 610 Gold Gold: Ch Gymstrada        
11 9.000 35.375 TIE - Sierra Edney 607 Gold Gold: Ch Gymstrada        
12 8.825 34.800 Asia Beckles 604 Gold Gold: Ch Tidewater Gymnastics        
13 8.600 34.875 Samantha Barber 608 Gold Gold: Ch Gymstrada        
14 8.300 34.300 Caroline Grzesiek 609 Gold Gold: Ch Twist        
                       
      Uneven Parallel Bars                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.575 36.825 Trudy Schoenenberger 601 Gold Gold: Ch Tidewater Gymnastics        
2 9.525 36.675 Anaria Williams 603 Gold Gold: Ch Tidewater Gymnastics        
3 9.475 36.775 Marley Zyskowski 606 Gold Gold: Ch Gymstrada        
4 9.475 36.400 TIE - Taylor Garofalo 610 Gold Gold: Ch Gymstrada        
5 9.450 37.350 Alden Monroe 602 Gold Gold: Ch Tidewater Gymnastics        
6 9.350 36.775 Penelope Masley 612 Gold Gold: Ch Tidewater Gymnastics        
7 8.925 37.450 Abigail Randall 605 Gold Gold: Ch Infiniti Training Center        
8 8.875 34.300 Caroline Grzesiek 609 Gold Gold: Ch Twist        
9 8.625 34.875 Samantha Barber 608 Gold Gold: Ch Gymstrada        
10 8.450 35.375 Sierra Edney 607 Gold Gold: Ch Gymstrada        
11 8.000 36.025 Samantha Jurgens 611 Gold Gold: Ch Hurricane Gymnastics        
12 7.900 34.800 Asia Beckles 604 Gold Gold: Ch Tidewater Gymnastics        
13 7.325 34.700 Abigail Lee 614 Gold Gold: Ch Hurricane Gymnastics        
14 0.000 18.075 Meghan Buck 613 Gold Gold: Ch Hurricane Gymnastics        
                       
      Balance Beam                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.725 37.450 Abigail Randall 605 Gold Gold: Ch Infiniti Training Center        
2 9.425 36.025 Samantha Jurgens 611 Gold Gold: Ch Hurricane Gymnastics        
3 9.150 34.800 Asia Beckles 604 Gold Gold: Ch Tidewater Gymnastics        
4 9.100 37.350 Alden Monroe 602 Gold Gold: Ch Tidewater Gymnastics        
5 9.100 36.775 TIE - Penelope Masley 612 Gold Gold: Ch Tidewater Gymnastics        
6 9.050 36.775 Marley Zyskowski 606 Gold Gold: Ch Gymstrada        
7 9.025 36.400 Taylor Garofalo 610 Gold Gold: Ch Gymstrada        
8 9.025 18.075 TIE - Meghan Buck 613 Gold Gold: Ch Hurricane Gymnastics        
9 8.950 36.675 Anaria Williams 603 Gold Gold: Ch Tidewater Gymnastics        
10 8.925 35.375 Sierra Edney 607 Gold Gold: Ch Gymstrada        
11 8.900 34.875 Samantha Barber 608 Gold Gold: Ch Gymstrada        
12 8.875 34.700 Abigail Lee 614 Gold Gold: Ch Hurricane Gymnastics        
13 8.550 36.825 Trudy Schoenenberger 601 Gold Gold: Ch Tidewater Gymnastics        
14 8.550 34.300 TIE - Caroline Grzesiek 609 Gold Gold: Ch Twist        
                       
      Floor Exercise                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.600 36.825 Trudy Schoenenberger 601 Gold Gold: Ch Tidewater Gymnastics        
2 9.575 37.350 Alden Monroe 602 Gold Gold: Ch Tidewater Gymnastics        
3 9.450 37.450 Abigail Randall 605 Gold Gold: Ch Infiniti Training Center        
4 9.300 36.775 Penelope Masley 612 Gold Gold: Ch Tidewater Gymnastics        
5 9.300 36.025 TIE - Samantha Jurgens 611 Gold Gold: Ch Hurricane Gymnastics        
6 9.250 34.700 Abigail Lee 614 Gold Gold: Ch Hurricane Gymnastics        
7 9.225 36.775 Marley Zyskowski 606 Gold Gold: Ch Gymstrada        
8 9.100 36.675 Anaria Williams 603 Gold Gold: Ch Tidewater Gymnastics        
9 9.000 35.375 Sierra Edney 607 Gold Gold: Ch Gymstrada        
10 8.925 34.800 Asia Beckles 604 Gold Gold: Ch Tidewater Gymnastics        
11 8.900 36.400 Taylor Garofalo 610 Gold Gold: Ch Gymstrada        
12 8.750 34.875 Samantha Barber 608 Gold Gold: Ch Gymstrada        
13 8.575 34.300 Caroline Grzesiek 609 Gold Gold: Ch Twist        
14 0.000 18.075 Meghan Buck 613 Gold Gold: Ch Hurricane Gymnastics        
                       
      All Around                
Place AA Total Hi Sc Name Num Level Age Team V UB BB FX
1 37.450 9.725 Abigail Randall 605 Gold Gold: Ch Infiniti Training Center 9.350 8.925 9.725 9.450
2 37.350 9.575 Alden Monroe 602 Gold Gold: Ch Tidewater Gymnastics 9.225 9.450 9.100 9.575
3 36.825 9.600 Trudy Schoenenberger 601 Gold Gold: Ch Tidewater Gymnastics 9.100 9.575 8.550 9.600
4 36.775 9.475 Marley Zyskowski 606 Gold Gold: Ch Gymstrada 9.025 9.475 9.050 9.225
5 36.775 9.350 TIE - Penelope Masley 612 Gold Gold: Ch Tidewater Gymnastics 9.025 9.350 9.100 9.300
6 36.675 9.525 Anaria Williams 603 Gold Gold: Ch Tidewater Gymnastics 9.100 9.525 8.950 9.100
7 36.400 9.475 Taylor Garofalo 610 Gold Gold: Ch Gymstrada 9.000 9.475 9.025 8.900
8 36.025 9.425 Samantha Jurgens 611 Gold Gold: Ch Hurricane Gymnastics 9.300 8.000 9.425 9.300
9 35.375 9.000 Sierra Edney 607 Gold Gold: Ch Gymstrada 9.000 8.450 8.925 9.000
10 34.875 8.900 Samantha Barber 608 Gold Gold: Ch Gymstrada 8.600 8.625 8.900 8.750
11 34.800 9.150 Asia Beckles 604 Gold Gold: Ch Tidewater Gymnastics 8.825 7.900 9.150 8.925
12 34.700 9.250 Abigail Lee 614 Gold Gold: Ch Hurricane Gymnastics 9.250 7.325 8.875 9.250
13 34.300 8.875 Caroline Grzesiek 609 Gold Gold: Ch Twist 8.300 8.875 8.550 8.575
14 18.075 9.050 Meghan Buck 613 Gold Gold: Ch Hurricane Gymnastics 9.050 0.000 9.025 0.000