Class Management and Billing Software Child Care Center Management and Billing Software Score Master Home Page Dance Studio Management and Billing Software Martial Arts School Management and Billing Software Winner Sheet
    Meet: Virginia Beach Classic 2017
    Date: 02-12-2017,    Time: 13:35:25
    Level: Gold,      Age: Gold: Jr B ,    Rotation:
    Session: ,    Event: All Events & AA Music School Management and Billing Software
                       
      Vault                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.450 36.925 Hannah James 637 Gold Gold: Jr B Tidewater Gymnastics        
2 9.350 36.100 Lindsey Starke 640 Gold Gold: Jr B Windsor        
3 9.275 36.825 Emma Adams 629 Gold Gold: Jr B Cumberland Gymnastics        
4 9.175 37.275 Katie Hawthorne 641 Gold Gold: Jr B Tidewater Gymnastics        
5 9.175 37.175 TIE - Emma Eaton 638 Gold Gold: Jr B Hurricane Gymnastics        
6 9.150 36.650 Olivia Mize 630 Gold Gold: Jr B Gymstrada        
7 9.150 34.725 TIE - Ryleigh Swindle 639 Gold Gold: Jr B Gymstrada        
8 9.100 36.500 Lili Wegener 635 Gold Gold: Jr B Tidewater Gymnastics        
9 9.050 36.075 Sophie Mathas 636 Gold Gold: Jr B Tidewater Gymnastics        
10 9.000 36.575 Madison Holmes 632 Gold Gold: Jr B Twist        
11 8.900 36.150 Emily Green 631 Gold Gold: Jr B Windsor        
12 8.900 35.475 TIE - Kailey Garofalo 633 Gold Gold: Jr B Gymstrada        
13 8.500 36.200 Julia Underwood 634 Gold Gold: Jr B Gym Quest        
14 8.400 34.150 Sydney Richardson 642 Gold Gold: Jr B Tidewater Gymnastics        
                       
      Uneven Parallel Bars                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.500 36.650 Olivia Mize 630 Gold Gold: Jr B Gymstrada        
2 9.350 37.175 Emma Eaton 638 Gold Gold: Jr B Hurricane Gymnastics        
3 9.325 36.200 Julia Underwood 634 Gold Gold: Jr B Gym Quest        
4 9.300 35.475 Kailey Garofalo 633 Gold Gold: Jr B Gymstrada        
5 9.250 34.725 Ryleigh Swindle 639 Gold Gold: Jr B Gymstrada        
6 9.150 37.275 Katie Hawthorne 641 Gold Gold: Jr B Tidewater Gymnastics        
7 9.025 36.575 Madison Holmes 632 Gold Gold: Jr B Twist        
8 9.025 36.150 TIE - Emily Green 631 Gold Gold: Jr B Windsor        
9 9.000 36.925 Hannah James 637 Gold Gold: Jr B Tidewater Gymnastics        
10 9.000 36.500 TIE - Lili Wegener 635 Gold Gold: Jr B Tidewater Gymnastics        
11 8.725 36.100 Lindsey Starke 640 Gold Gold: Jr B Windsor        
12 8.600 34.150 Sydney Richardson 642 Gold Gold: Jr B Tidewater Gymnastics        
13 8.450 36.825 Emma Adams 629 Gold Gold: Jr B Cumberland Gymnastics        
14 8.125 36.075 Sophie Mathas 636 Gold Gold: Jr B Tidewater Gymnastics        
                       
      Balance Beam                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.575 36.825 Emma Adams 629 Gold Gold: Jr B Cumberland Gymnastics        
2 9.475 37.275 Katie Hawthorne 641 Gold Gold: Jr B Tidewater Gymnastics        
3 9.325 36.575 Madison Holmes 632 Gold Gold: Jr B Twist        
4 9.275 36.150 Emily Green 631 Gold Gold: Jr B Windsor        
5 9.250 36.075 Sophie Mathas 636 Gold Gold: Jr B Tidewater Gymnastics        
6 9.050 36.200 Julia Underwood 634 Gold Gold: Jr B Gym Quest        
7 9.000 36.925 Hannah James 637 Gold Gold: Jr B Tidewater Gymnastics        
8 8.950 36.650 Olivia Mize 630 Gold Gold: Jr B Gymstrada        
9 8.900 37.175 Emma Eaton 638 Gold Gold: Jr B Hurricane Gymnastics        
10 8.800 36.100 Lindsey Starke 640 Gold Gold: Jr B Windsor        
11 8.750 36.500 Lili Wegener 635 Gold Gold: Jr B Tidewater Gymnastics        
12 8.525 34.150 Sydney Richardson 642 Gold Gold: Jr B Tidewater Gymnastics        
13 8.275 35.475 Kailey Garofalo 633 Gold Gold: Jr B Gymstrada        
14 7.200 34.725 Ryleigh Swindle 639 Gold Gold: Jr B Gymstrada        
                       
      Floor Exercise                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.750 37.175 Emma Eaton 638 Gold Gold: Jr B Hurricane Gymnastics        
2 9.650 36.500 Lili Wegener 635 Gold Gold: Jr B Tidewater Gymnastics        
3 9.650 36.075 TIE - Sophie Mathas 636 Gold Gold: Jr B Tidewater Gymnastics        
4 9.525 36.825 Emma Adams 629 Gold Gold: Jr B Cumberland Gymnastics        
5 9.475 37.275 Katie Hawthorne 641 Gold Gold: Jr B Tidewater Gymnastics        
6 9.475 36.925 TIE - Hannah James 637 Gold Gold: Jr B Tidewater Gymnastics        
7 9.325 36.200 Julia Underwood 634 Gold Gold: Jr B Gym Quest        
8 9.225 36.575 Madison Holmes 632 Gold Gold: Jr B Twist        
9 9.225 36.100 TIE - Lindsey Starke 640 Gold Gold: Jr B Windsor        
10 9.125 34.725 Ryleigh Swindle 639 Gold Gold: Jr B Gymstrada        
11 9.050 36.650 Olivia Mize 630 Gold Gold: Jr B Gymstrada        
12 9.000 35.475 Kailey Garofalo 633 Gold Gold: Jr B Gymstrada        
13 8.950 36.150 Emily Green 631 Gold Gold: Jr B Windsor        
14 8.625 34.150 Sydney Richardson 642 Gold Gold: Jr B Tidewater Gymnastics        
                       
      All Around                
Place AA Total Hi Sc Name Num Level Age Team V UB BB FX
1 37.275 9.475 Katie Hawthorne 641 Gold Gold: Jr B Tidewater Gymnastics 9.175 9.150 9.475 9.475
2 37.175 9.750 Emma Eaton 638 Gold Gold: Jr B Hurricane Gymnastics 9.175 9.350 8.900 9.750
3 36.925 9.475 Hannah James 637 Gold Gold: Jr B Tidewater Gymnastics 9.450 9.000 9.000 9.475
4 36.825 9.575 Emma Adams 629 Gold Gold: Jr B Cumberland Gymnastics 9.275 8.450 9.575 9.525
5 36.650 9.500 Olivia Mize 630 Gold Gold: Jr B Gymstrada 9.150 9.500 8.950 9.050
6 36.575 9.325 Madison Holmes 632 Gold Gold: Jr B Twist 9.000 9.025 9.325 9.225
7 36.500 9.650 Lili Wegener 635 Gold Gold: Jr B Tidewater Gymnastics 9.100 9.000 8.750 9.650
8 36.200 9.325 Julia Underwood 634 Gold Gold: Jr B Gym Quest 8.500 9.325 9.050 9.325
9 36.150 9.275 Emily Green 631 Gold Gold: Jr B Windsor 8.900 9.025 9.275 8.950
10 36.100 9.350 Lindsey Starke 640 Gold Gold: Jr B Windsor 9.350 8.725 8.800 9.225
11 36.075 9.650 Sophie Mathas 636 Gold Gold: Jr B Tidewater Gymnastics 9.050 8.125 9.250 9.650
12 35.475 9.300 Kailey Garofalo 633 Gold Gold: Jr B Gymstrada 8.900 9.300 8.275 9.000
13 34.725 9.250 Ryleigh Swindle 639 Gold Gold: Jr B Gymstrada 9.150 9.250 7.200 9.125
14 34.150 8.625 Sydney Richardson 642 Gold Gold: Jr B Tidewater Gymnastics 8.400 8.600 8.525 8.625