Class Management and Billing Software Child Care Center Management and Billing Software Score Master Home Page Dance Studio Management and Billing Software Martial Arts School Management and Billing Software Winner Sheet
    Meet: Virginia Beach Classic 2017
    Date: 02-12-2017,    Time: 13:35:00
    Level: Gold,      Age: Gold: Sr ,    Rotation:
    Session: ,    Event: All Events & AA Music School Management and Billing Software
                       
      Vault                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.325 37.250 Danni Fahrenbach 659 Gold Gold: Sr Gymstrada        
2 9.275 36.950 Hannah Overstreet 657 Gold Gold: Sr Windsor        
3 9.250 36.325 Abigail Linsky 645 Gold Gold: Sr Hurricane Gymnastics        
4 9.175 37.725 Layla Melton 651 Gold Gold: Sr Gymstrada        
5 9.175 36.650 TIE - Bethany Walker 654 Gold Gold: Sr Windsor        
6 9.175 36.500 TIE - Erin Allman 648 Gold Gold: Sr Tidewater Gymnastics        
7 9.150 35.650 Georgia Everidge 653 Gold Gold: Sr Hurricane Gymnastics        
8 9.125 36.100 Talia Waller 647 Gold Gold: Sr Gym Quest        
9 9.125 35.825 TIE - Delaney Campbell 649 Gold Gold: Sr Hurricane Gymnastics        
10 9.125 35.800 TIE - Abbigail Shelton 655 Gold Gold: Sr Twist        
11 9.100 37.675 Arlie Seaton 652 Gold Gold: Sr Tidewater Gymnastics        
12 8.750 35.750 A. Hadley Stewart 650 Gold Gold: Sr Twist        
13 8.750 35.600 TIE - Kristin Grant 658 Gold Gold: Sr Gym Quest        
14 8.575 34.925 Shaunna Scott 656 Gold Gold: Sr Hurricane Gymnastics        
15 8.225 32.300 Zoe Frith 644 Gold Gold: Sr Tidewater Gymnastics        
                       
      Uneven Parallel Bars                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.600 37.725 Layla Melton 651 Gold Gold: Sr Gymstrada        
2 9.550 37.675 Arlie Seaton 652 Gold Gold: Sr Tidewater Gymnastics        
3 9.450 37.250 Danni Fahrenbach 659 Gold Gold: Sr Gymstrada        
4 9.400 35.800 Abbigail Shelton 655 Gold Gold: Sr Twist        
5 9.325 36.100 Talia Waller 647 Gold Gold: Sr Gym Quest        
6 9.200 36.325 Abigail Linsky 645 Gold Gold: Sr Hurricane Gymnastics        
7 9.200 35.600 TIE - Kristin Grant 658 Gold Gold: Sr Gym Quest        
8 9.175 35.750 A. Hadley Stewart 650 Gold Gold: Sr Twist        
9 9.150 35.825 Delaney Campbell 649 Gold Gold: Sr Hurricane Gymnastics        
10 9.100 36.650 Bethany Walker 654 Gold Gold: Sr Windsor        
11 9.050 36.950 Hannah Overstreet 657 Gold Gold: Sr Windsor        
12 8.875 36.500 Erin Allman 648 Gold Gold: Sr Tidewater Gymnastics        
13 8.825 35.650 Georgia Everidge 653 Gold Gold: Sr Hurricane Gymnastics        
14 8.750 34.925 Shaunna Scott 656 Gold Gold: Sr Hurricane Gymnastics        
15 7.350 32.300 Zoe Frith 644 Gold Gold: Sr Tidewater Gymnastics        
                       
      Balance Beam                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.475 37.675 Arlie Seaton 652 Gold Gold: Sr Tidewater Gymnastics        
2 9.350 37.725 Layla Melton 651 Gold Gold: Sr Gymstrada        
3 9.275 36.500 Erin Allman 648 Gold Gold: Sr Tidewater Gymnastics        
4 9.025 36.650 Bethany Walker 654 Gold Gold: Sr Windsor        
5 9.000 36.950 Hannah Overstreet 657 Gold Gold: Sr Windsor        
6 8.950 35.750 A. Hadley Stewart 650 Gold Gold: Sr Twist        
7 8.900 37.250 Danni Fahrenbach 659 Gold Gold: Sr Gymstrada        
8 8.825 34.925 Shaunna Scott 656 Gold Gold: Sr Hurricane Gymnastics        
9 8.800 36.325 Abigail Linsky 645 Gold Gold: Sr Hurricane Gymnastics        
10 8.725 35.800 Abbigail Shelton 655 Gold Gold: Sr Twist        
11 8.625 36.100 Talia Waller 647 Gold Gold: Sr Gym Quest        
12 8.325 35.650 Georgia Everidge 653 Gold Gold: Sr Hurricane Gymnastics        
13 8.325 32.300 TIE - Zoe Frith 644 Gold Gold: Sr Tidewater Gymnastics        
14 8.300 35.825 Delaney Campbell 649 Gold Gold: Sr Hurricane Gymnastics        
15 8.250 35.600 Kristin Grant 658 Gold Gold: Sr Gym Quest        
                       
      Floor Exercise                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.625 36.950 Hannah Overstreet 657 Gold Gold: Sr Windsor        
2 9.600 37.725 Layla Melton 651 Gold Gold: Sr Gymstrada        
3 9.575 37.250 Danni Fahrenbach 659 Gold Gold: Sr Gymstrada        
4 9.550 37.675 Arlie Seaton 652 Gold Gold: Sr Tidewater Gymnastics        
5 9.400 35.600 Kristin Grant 658 Gold Gold: Sr Gym Quest        
6 9.350 36.650 Bethany Walker 654 Gold Gold: Sr Windsor        
7 9.350 35.650 TIE - Georgia Everidge 653 Gold Gold: Sr Hurricane Gymnastics        
8 9.250 35.825 Delaney Campbell 649 Gold Gold: Sr Hurricane Gymnastics        
9 9.175 36.500 Erin Allman 648 Gold Gold: Sr Tidewater Gymnastics        
10 9.075 36.325 Abigail Linsky 645 Gold Gold: Sr Hurricane Gymnastics        
11 9.025 36.100 Talia Waller 647 Gold Gold: Sr Gym Quest        
12 8.875 35.750 A. Hadley Stewart 650 Gold Gold: Sr Twist        
13 8.775 34.925 Shaunna Scott 656 Gold Gold: Sr Hurricane Gymnastics        
14 8.550 35.800 Abbigail Shelton 655 Gold Gold: Sr Twist        
15 8.400 32.300 Zoe Frith 644 Gold Gold: Sr Tidewater Gymnastics        
                       
      All Around                
Place AA Total Hi Sc Name Num Level Age Team V UB BB FX
1 37.725 9.600 Layla Melton 651 Gold Gold: Sr Gymstrada 9.175 9.600 9.350 9.600
2 37.675 9.550 Arlie Seaton 652 Gold Gold: Sr Tidewater Gymnastics 9.100 9.550 9.475 9.550
3 37.250 9.575 Danni Fahrenbach 659 Gold Gold: Sr Gymstrada 9.325 9.450 8.900 9.575
4 36.950 9.625 Hannah Overstreet 657 Gold Gold: Sr Windsor 9.275 9.050 9.000 9.625
5 36.650 9.350 Bethany Walker 654 Gold Gold: Sr Windsor 9.175 9.100 9.025 9.350
6 36.500 9.275 Erin Allman 648 Gold Gold: Sr Tidewater Gymnastics 9.175 8.875 9.275 9.175
7 36.325 9.250 Abigail Linsky 645 Gold Gold: Sr Hurricane Gymnastics 9.250 9.200 8.800 9.075
8 36.100 9.325 Talia Waller 647 Gold Gold: Sr Gym Quest 9.125 9.325 8.625 9.025
9 35.825 9.250 Delaney Campbell 649 Gold Gold: Sr Hurricane Gymnastics 9.125 9.150 8.300 9.250
10 35.800 9.400 Abbigail Shelton 655 Gold Gold: Sr Twist 9.125 9.400 8.725 8.550
11 35.750 9.175 A. Hadley Stewart 650 Gold Gold: Sr Twist 8.750 9.175 8.950 8.875
12 35.650 9.350 Georgia Everidge 653 Gold Gold: Sr Hurricane Gymnastics 9.150 8.825 8.325 9.350
13 35.600 9.400 Kristin Grant 658 Gold Gold: Sr Gym Quest 8.750 9.200 8.250 9.400
14 34.925 8.825 Shaunna Scott 656 Gold Gold: Sr Hurricane Gymnastics 8.575 8.750 8.825 8.775
15 32.300 8.400 Zoe Frith 644 Gold Gold: Sr Tidewater Gymnastics 8.225 7.350 8.325 8.400