Class Management and Billing Software Child Care Center Management and Billing Software Score Master Home Page Dance Studio Management and Billing Software Martial Arts School Management and Billing Software Winner Sheet
    Meet: Xcel Xtravaganza 2017
    Date: 04-23-2017,    Time: 17:17:57
    Level: Bronze,      Age: Bronze: Jr B ,    Rotation:
    Session: ,    Event: All Events & AA Music School Management and Billing Software
                       
      Vault                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.725 38.875 Juliana Hipolito 733 Bronze Bronze: Jr B Hurricane Gymnastics        
2 9.675 37.625 Brianna Thomas 722 Bronze Bronze: Jr B Hurricane Gymnastics        
3 9.575 38.300 Jordin Alexander 721 Bronze Bronze: Jr B Hurricane Gymnastics        
4 9.550 38.225 Alexa Anderson 734 Bronze Bronze: Jr B River City        
5 9.500 37.525 Thalia Silva 735 Bronze Bronze: Jr B CORE Academy        
6 9.400 37.550 Quinn Green 730 Bronze Bronze: Jr B Richmond Twisters        
7 9.400 36.775 TIE - Rea Dorsey 728 Bronze Bronze: Jr B Richmond Twisters        
8 9.400 36.275 TIE - Ava Giddings 720 Bronze Bronze: Jr B Richmond Twisters        
9 9.375 37.425 Sophia Smith 731 Bronze Bronze: Jr B Hurricane Gymnastics        
10 9.350 36.650 Elyssa Benson 732 Bronze Bronze: Jr B Prestige Gymnastics Academy        
11 9.325 37.725 Kaylee Cooper 126 Bronze Bronze: Jr B New Kent        
12 9.300 36.925 Sarah Chilton 725 Bronze Bronze: Jr B River City        
13 9.300 36.125 TIE - Camille Stoakley 723 Bronze Bronze: Jr B CORE Academy        
14 9.275 36.375 Sophie Hill 726 Bronze Bronze: Jr B CORE Academy        
15 9.250 36.200 Hannah Eubanks 727 Bronze Bronze: Jr B CORE Academy        
16 9.175 36.775 Zile Golos 724 Bronze Bronze: Jr B CORE Academy        
17 9.150 37.225 Makayla Bathurst 125 Bronze Bronze: Jr B New Kent        
18 9.050 36.325 Natalie Paxton 124 Bronze Bronze: Jr B New Kent        
19 9.025 36.650 Chloe Snyder 729 Bronze Bronze: Jr B River City        
20 9.000 36.900 Marley Bonds 127 Bronze Bronze: Jr B New Kent        
21 9.000 36.425 TIE - Addison Plotino 123 Bronze Bronze: Jr B New Kent        
                       
      Uneven Parallel Bars                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.750 38.225 Alexa Anderson 734 Bronze Bronze: Jr B River City        
2 9.700 38.875 Juliana Hipolito 733 Bronze Bronze: Jr B Hurricane Gymnastics        
3 9.625 37.525 Thalia Silva 735 Bronze Bronze: Jr B CORE Academy        
4 9.600 37.725 Kaylee Cooper 126 Bronze Bronze: Jr B New Kent        
5 9.575 37.225 Makayla Bathurst 125 Bronze Bronze: Jr B New Kent        
6 9.575 36.775 TIE - Zile Golos 724 Bronze Bronze: Jr B CORE Academy        
7 9.525 38.300 Jordin Alexander 721 Bronze Bronze: Jr B Hurricane Gymnastics        
8 9.525 37.425 TIE - Sophia Smith 731 Bronze Bronze: Jr B Hurricane Gymnastics        
9 9.500 37.625 Brianna Thomas 722 Bronze Bronze: Jr B Hurricane Gymnastics        
10 9.500 36.425 TIE - Addison Plotino 123 Bronze Bronze: Jr B New Kent        
11 9.375 36.900 Marley Bonds 127 Bronze Bronze: Jr B New Kent        
12 9.350 36.650 Elyssa Benson 732 Bronze Bronze: Jr B Prestige Gymnastics Academy        
13 9.325 36.650 Chloe Snyder 729 Bronze Bronze: Jr B River City        
14 9.325 36.200 TIE - Hannah Eubanks 727 Bronze Bronze: Jr B CORE Academy        
15 9.275 36.925 Sarah Chilton 725 Bronze Bronze: Jr B River City        
16 9.225 36.325 Natalie Paxton 124 Bronze Bronze: Jr B New Kent        
17 9.150 36.125 Camille Stoakley 723 Bronze Bronze: Jr B CORE Academy        
18 9.125 37.550 Quinn Green 730 Bronze Bronze: Jr B Richmond Twisters        
19 9.050 36.275 Ava Giddings 720 Bronze Bronze: Jr B Richmond Twisters        
20 8.750 36.375 Sophie Hill 726 Bronze Bronze: Jr B CORE Academy        
21 8.550 36.775 Rea Dorsey 728 Bronze Bronze: Jr B Richmond Twisters        
                       
      Balance Beam                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.875 38.875 Juliana Hipolito 733 Bronze Bronze: Jr B Hurricane Gymnastics        
2 9.725 38.225 Alexa Anderson 734 Bronze Bronze: Jr B River City        
3 9.675 37.425 Sophia Smith 731 Bronze Bronze: Jr B Hurricane Gymnastics        
4 9.650 38.300 Jordin Alexander 721 Bronze Bronze: Jr B Hurricane Gymnastics        
5 9.625 37.625 Brianna Thomas 722 Bronze Bronze: Jr B Hurricane Gymnastics        
6 9.625 37.525 TIE - Thalia Silva 735 Bronze Bronze: Jr B CORE Academy        
7 9.575 37.725 Kaylee Cooper 126 Bronze Bronze: Jr B New Kent        
8 9.575 37.550 TIE - Quinn Green 730 Bronze Bronze: Jr B Richmond Twisters        
9 9.575 36.650 TIE - Elyssa Benson 732 Bronze Bronze: Jr B Prestige Gymnastics Academy        
10 9.550 36.375 Sophie Hill 726 Bronze Bronze: Jr B CORE Academy        
11 9.450 37.225 Makayla Bathurst 125 Bronze Bronze: Jr B New Kent        
12 9.450 36.925 TIE - Sarah Chilton 725 Bronze Bronze: Jr B River City        
13 9.400 36.775 Zile Golos 724 Bronze Bronze: Jr B CORE Academy        
14 9.350 36.650 Chloe Snyder 729 Bronze Bronze: Jr B River City        
15 9.325 36.900 Marley Bonds 127 Bronze Bronze: Jr B New Kent        
16 9.325 36.775 TIE - Rea Dorsey 728 Bronze Bronze: Jr B Richmond Twisters        
17 9.150 36.325 Natalie Paxton 124 Bronze Bronze: Jr B New Kent        
18 8.950 36.125 Camille Stoakley 723 Bronze Bronze: Jr B CORE Academy        
19 8.875 36.425 Addison Plotino 123 Bronze Bronze: Jr B New Kent        
20 8.800 36.275 Ava Giddings 720 Bronze Bronze: Jr B Richmond Twisters        
21 8.725 36.200 Hannah Eubanks 727 Bronze Bronze: Jr B CORE Academy        
                       
      Floor Exercise                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.575 38.875 Juliana Hipolito 733 Bronze Bronze: Jr B Hurricane Gymnastics        
2 9.550 38.300 Jordin Alexander 721 Bronze Bronze: Jr B Hurricane Gymnastics        
3 9.500 36.775 Rea Dorsey 728 Bronze Bronze: Jr B Richmond Twisters        
4 9.450 37.550 Quinn Green 730 Bronze Bronze: Jr B Richmond Twisters        
5 9.225 37.725 Kaylee Cooper 126 Bronze Bronze: Jr B New Kent        
6 9.200 38.225 Alexa Anderson 734 Bronze Bronze: Jr B River City        
7 9.200 36.900 TIE - Marley Bonds 127 Bronze Bronze: Jr B New Kent        
8 9.050 37.225 Makayla Bathurst 125 Bronze Bronze: Jr B New Kent        
9 9.050 36.425 TIE - Addison Plotino 123 Bronze Bronze: Jr B New Kent        
10 9.025 36.275 Ava Giddings 720 Bronze Bronze: Jr B Richmond Twisters        
11 8.950 36.650 Chloe Snyder 729 Bronze Bronze: Jr B River City        
12 8.900 36.925 Sarah Chilton 725 Bronze Bronze: Jr B River City        
13 8.900 36.325 TIE - Natalie Paxton 124 Bronze Bronze: Jr B New Kent        
14 8.900 36.200 TIE - Hannah Eubanks 727 Bronze Bronze: Jr B CORE Academy        
15 8.850 37.425 Sophia Smith 731 Bronze Bronze: Jr B Hurricane Gymnastics        
16 8.825 37.625 Brianna Thomas 722 Bronze Bronze: Jr B Hurricane Gymnastics        
17 8.800 36.375 Sophie Hill 726 Bronze Bronze: Jr B CORE Academy        
18 8.775 37.525 Thalia Silva 735 Bronze Bronze: Jr B CORE Academy        
19 8.725 36.125 Camille Stoakley 723 Bronze Bronze: Jr B CORE Academy        
20 8.625 36.775 Zile Golos 724 Bronze Bronze: Jr B CORE Academy        
21 8.375 36.650 Elyssa Benson 732 Bronze Bronze: Jr B Prestige Gymnastics Academy        
                       
      All Around                
Place AA Total Hi Sc Name Num Level Age Team V UB BB FX
1 38.875 9.875 Juliana Hipolito 733 Bronze Bronze: Jr B Hurricane Gymnastics 9.725 9.700 9.875 9.575
2 38.300 9.650 Jordin Alexander 721 Bronze Bronze: Jr B Hurricane Gymnastics 9.575 9.525 9.650 9.550
3 38.225 9.750 Alexa Anderson 734 Bronze Bronze: Jr B River City 9.550 9.750 9.725 9.200
4 37.725 9.600 Kaylee Cooper 126 Bronze Bronze: Jr B New Kent 9.325 9.600 9.575 9.225
5 37.625 9.675 Brianna Thomas 722 Bronze Bronze: Jr B Hurricane Gymnastics 9.675 9.500 9.625 8.825
6 37.550 9.575 Quinn Green 730 Bronze Bronze: Jr B Richmond Twisters 9.400 9.125 9.575 9.450
7 37.525 9.625 Thalia Silva 735 Bronze Bronze: Jr B CORE Academy 9.500 9.625 9.625 8.775
8 37.425 9.675 Sophia Smith 731 Bronze Bronze: Jr B Hurricane Gymnastics 9.375 9.525 9.675 8.850
9 37.225 9.575 Makayla Bathurst 125 Bronze Bronze: Jr B New Kent 9.150 9.575 9.450 9.050
10 36.925 9.450 Sarah Chilton 725 Bronze Bronze: Jr B River City 9.300 9.275 9.450 8.900
11 36.900 9.375 Marley Bonds 127 Bronze Bronze: Jr B New Kent 9.000 9.375 9.325 9.200
12 36.775 9.575 Zile Golos 724 Bronze Bronze: Jr B CORE Academy 9.175 9.575 9.400 8.625
13 36.775 9.500 TIE - Rea Dorsey 728 Bronze Bronze: Jr B Richmond Twisters 9.400 8.550 9.325 9.500
14 36.650 9.575 Elyssa Benson 732 Bronze Bronze: Jr B Prestige Gymnastics Academy 9.350 9.350 9.575 8.375
15 36.650 9.350 TIE - Chloe Snyder 729 Bronze Bronze: Jr B River City 9.025 9.325 9.350 8.950
16 36.425 9.500 Addison Plotino 123 Bronze Bronze: Jr B New Kent 9.000 9.500 8.875 9.050
17 36.375 9.550 Sophie Hill 726 Bronze Bronze: Jr B CORE Academy 9.275 8.750 9.550 8.800
18 36.325 9.225 Natalie Paxton 124 Bronze Bronze: Jr B New Kent 9.050 9.225 9.150 8.900
19 36.275 9.400 Ava Giddings 720 Bronze Bronze: Jr B Richmond Twisters 9.400 9.050 8.800 9.025
20 36.200 9.325 Hannah Eubanks 727 Bronze Bronze: Jr B CORE Academy 9.250 9.325 8.725 8.900
21 36.125 9.300 Camille Stoakley 723 Bronze Bronze: Jr B CORE Academy 9.300 9.150 8.950 8.725