Class Management and Billing Software Child Care Center Management and Billing Software Score Master Home Page Dance Studio Management and Billing Software Martial Arts School Management and Billing Software Winner Sheet
    Meet: Xcel Xtravaganza 2017
    Date: 04-23-2017,    Time: 17:17:39
    Level: Bronze,      Age: Bronze: Sr ,    Rotation:
    Session: ,    Event: All Events & AA Music School Management and Billing Software
                       
      Vault                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.575 38.050 Maria Isabel Hipolito 741 Bronze Bronze: Sr Hurricane Gymnastics        
2 9.500 37.950 Angelina Wright 132 Bronze Bronze: Sr New Kent        
3 9.500 37.200 TIE - Sabrina Seymour 136 Bronze Bronze: Sr New Kent        
4 9.425 36.925 Amber Smith 743 Bronze Bronze: Sr Hurricane Gymnastics        
5 9.400 36.350 Lily Del Bueno 744 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City        
6 9.300 37.975 Sabrina Louvett 739 Bronze Bronze: Sr Hurricane Gymnastics        
7 9.300 35.850 TIE - Madeline Lewis 737 Bronze Bronze: Sr CORE Academy        
8 9.250 37.675 Irelin Ruppel 742 Bronze Bronze: Sr Prestige Gymnastics Academy        
9 9.250 36.825 TIE - Alexis Ice 738 Bronze Bronze: Sr Prestige Gymnastics Academy        
10 9.250 36.350 TIE - Cailee Smith 135 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada        
11 9.100 36.275 Jamese Dillon 745 Bronze Bronze: Sr Prestige Gymnastics Academy        
12 9.075 36.900 Shaylin Ainsworth 736 Bronze Bronze: Sr Hurricane Gymnastics        
13 9.025 37.000 Neena Vijay 740 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City        
14 9.000 36.275 Reese Oliver 128 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada        
15 8.925 37.200 Libby Morgan 133 Bronze Bronze: Sr New Kent        
16 8.825 35.750 Hunter Rink 129 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada        
17 8.800 35.525 Anna Kinnard 131 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada        
18 8.700 35.575 Savannah Rixon 130 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada        
19 8.675 35.775 Lucy Morgan 134 Bronze Bronze: Sr New Kent        
                       
      Uneven Parallel Bars                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.600 37.000 Neena Vijay 740 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City        
2 9.575 36.350 Cailee Smith 135 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada        
3 9.525 37.675 Irelin Ruppel 742 Bronze Bronze: Sr Prestige Gymnastics Academy        
4 9.500 37.975 Sabrina Louvett 739 Bronze Bronze: Sr Hurricane Gymnastics        
5 9.450 36.900 Shaylin Ainsworth 736 Bronze Bronze: Sr Hurricane Gymnastics        
6 9.425 38.050 Maria Isabel Hipolito 741 Bronze Bronze: Sr Hurricane Gymnastics        
7 9.425 36.275 TIE - Reese Oliver 128 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada        
8 9.375 37.200 Libby Morgan 133 Bronze Bronze: Sr New Kent        
9 9.300 37.950 Angelina Wright 132 Bronze Bronze: Sr New Kent        
10 9.300 35.525 TIE - Anna Kinnard 131 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada        
11 9.225 36.925 Amber Smith 743 Bronze Bronze: Sr Hurricane Gymnastics        
12 9.225 36.350 TIE - Lily Del Bueno 744 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City        
13 9.200 35.775 Lucy Morgan 134 Bronze Bronze: Sr New Kent        
14 9.100 36.825 Alexis Ice 738 Bronze Bronze: Sr Prestige Gymnastics Academy        
15 9.100 35.575 TIE - Savannah Rixon 130 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada        
16 9.000 37.200 Sabrina Seymour 136 Bronze Bronze: Sr New Kent        
17 8.900 35.850 Madeline Lewis 737 Bronze Bronze: Sr CORE Academy        
18 8.800 36.275 Jamese Dillon 745 Bronze Bronze: Sr Prestige Gymnastics Academy        
19 8.650 35.750 Hunter Rink 129 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada        
                       
      Balance Beam                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.800 38.050 Maria Isabel Hipolito 741 Bronze Bronze: Sr Hurricane Gymnastics        
2 9.725 37.975 Sabrina Louvett 739 Bronze Bronze: Sr Hurricane Gymnastics        
3 9.725 37.950 TIE - Angelina Wright 132 Bronze Bronze: Sr New Kent        
4 9.725 37.675 TIE - Irelin Ruppel 742 Bronze Bronze: Sr Prestige Gymnastics Academy        
5 9.650 37.200 Sabrina Seymour 136 Bronze Bronze: Sr New Kent        
6 9.625 35.775 Lucy Morgan 134 Bronze Bronze: Sr New Kent        
7 9.600 36.900 Shaylin Ainsworth 736 Bronze Bronze: Sr Hurricane Gymnastics        
8 9.575 37.000 Neena Vijay 740 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City        
9 9.550 36.825 Alexis Ice 738 Bronze Bronze: Sr Prestige Gymnastics Academy        
10 9.500 37.200 Libby Morgan 133 Bronze Bronze: Sr New Kent        
11 9.500 35.575 TIE - Savannah Rixon 130 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada        
12 9.475 36.350 Lily Del Bueno 744 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City        
13 9.475 35.750 TIE - Hunter Rink 129 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada        
14 9.375 36.925 Amber Smith 743 Bronze Bronze: Sr Hurricane Gymnastics        
15 9.275 36.275 Reese Oliver 128 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada        
16 9.125 35.525 Anna Kinnard 131 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada        
17 9.075 36.275 Jamese Dillon 745 Bronze Bronze: Sr Prestige Gymnastics Academy        
18 9.000 35.850 Madeline Lewis 737 Bronze Bronze: Sr CORE Academy        
19 8.575 36.350 Cailee Smith 135 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada        
                       
      Floor Exercise                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.450 37.975 Sabrina Louvett 739 Bronze Bronze: Sr Hurricane Gymnastics        
2 9.425 37.950 Angelina Wright 132 Bronze Bronze: Sr New Kent        
3 9.400 37.200 Libby Morgan 133 Bronze Bronze: Sr New Kent        
4 9.300 36.275 Jamese Dillon 745 Bronze Bronze: Sr Prestige Gymnastics Academy        
5 9.250 38.050 Maria Isabel Hipolito 741 Bronze Bronze: Sr Hurricane Gymnastics        
6 9.175 37.675 Irelin Ruppel 742 Bronze Bronze: Sr Prestige Gymnastics Academy        
7 9.050 37.200 Sabrina Seymour 136 Bronze Bronze: Sr New Kent        
8 8.950 36.350 Cailee Smith 135 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada        
9 8.925 36.825 Alexis Ice 738 Bronze Bronze: Sr Prestige Gymnastics Academy        
10 8.900 36.925 Amber Smith 743 Bronze Bronze: Sr Hurricane Gymnastics        
11 8.800 37.000 Neena Vijay 740 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City        
12 8.800 35.750 TIE - Hunter Rink 129 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada        
13 8.775 36.900 Shaylin Ainsworth 736 Bronze Bronze: Sr Hurricane Gymnastics        
14 8.650 35.850 Madeline Lewis 737 Bronze Bronze: Sr CORE Academy        
15 8.575 36.275 Reese Oliver 128 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada        
16 8.300 35.525 Anna Kinnard 131 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada        
17 8.275 35.775 Lucy Morgan 134 Bronze Bronze: Sr New Kent        
18 8.275 35.575 TIE - Savannah Rixon 130 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada        
19 8.250 36.350 Lily Del Bueno 744 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City        
                       
      All Around                
Place AA Total Hi Sc Name Num Level Age Team V UB BB FX
1 38.050 9.800 Maria Isabel Hipolito 741 Bronze Bronze: Sr Hurricane Gymnastics 9.575 9.425 9.800 9.250
2 37.975 9.725 Sabrina Louvett 739 Bronze Bronze: Sr Hurricane Gymnastics 9.300 9.500 9.725 9.450
3 37.950 9.725 Angelina Wright 132 Bronze Bronze: Sr New Kent 9.500 9.300 9.725 9.425
4 37.675 9.725 Irelin Ruppel 742 Bronze Bronze: Sr Prestige Gymnastics Academy 9.250 9.525 9.725 9.175
5 37.200 9.650 Sabrina Seymour 136 Bronze Bronze: Sr New Kent 9.500 9.000 9.650 9.050
6 37.200 9.500 TIE - Libby Morgan 133 Bronze Bronze: Sr New Kent 8.925 9.375 9.500 9.400
7 37.000 9.600 Neena Vijay 740 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City 9.025 9.600 9.575 8.800
8 36.925 9.425 Amber Smith 743 Bronze Bronze: Sr Hurricane Gymnastics 9.425 9.225 9.375 8.900
9 36.900 9.600 Shaylin Ainsworth 736 Bronze Bronze: Sr Hurricane Gymnastics 9.075 9.450 9.600 8.775
10 36.825 9.550 Alexis Ice 738 Bronze Bronze: Sr Prestige Gymnastics Academy 9.250 9.100 9.550 8.925
11 36.350 9.575 Cailee Smith 135 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada 9.250 9.575 8.575 8.950
12 36.350 9.475 TIE - Lily Del Bueno 744 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City 9.400 9.225 9.475 8.250
13 36.275 9.425 Reese Oliver 128 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada 9.000 9.425 9.275 8.575
14 36.275 9.300 TIE - Jamese Dillon 745 Bronze Bronze: Sr Prestige Gymnastics Academy 9.100 8.800 9.075 9.300
15 35.850 9.300 Madeline Lewis 737 Bronze Bronze: Sr CORE Academy 9.300 8.900 9.000 8.650
16 35.775 9.625 Lucy Morgan 134 Bronze Bronze: Sr New Kent 8.675 9.200 9.625 8.275
17 35.750 9.475 Hunter Rink 129 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada 8.825 8.650 9.475 8.800
18 35.575 9.500 Savannah Rixon 130 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada 8.700 9.100 9.500 8.275
19 35.525 9.300 Anna Kinnard 131 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada 8.800 9.300 9.125 8.300