Class Management and Billing Software Child Care Center Management and Billing Software Score Master Home Page Dance Studio Management and Billing Software Martial Arts School Management and Billing Software Winner Sheet
    Meet: Xcel Xtravaganza 2017
    Date: 04-23-2017,    Time: 10:34:33
    Level: Gold,      Age: Gold: Jr B ,    Rotation:
    Session: ,    Event: All Events & AA Music School Management and Billing Software
                       
      Vault                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.325 36.100 Leah Norman 330 Gold Gold: Jr B Gymnastics Inc.        
2 9.200 36.825 Afton Fults 329 Gold Gold: Jr B New Kent        
3 9.175 36.125 Lindsey Starke 536 Gold Gold: Jr B Windsor        
4 9.100 36.450 Paris Rivera 326 Gold Gold: Jr B Gymnastics Inc.        
5 9.000 36.400 Nova Wonderling 534 Gold Gold: Jr B River City        
6 9.000 35.525 TIE - Abigail Linsky 335 Gold Gold: Jr B Hurricane Gymnastics        
7 8.950 35.200 Brette Malkin 327 Gold Gold: Jr B Xquisite        
8 8.925 35.925 Reina Nathanson 533 Gold Gold: Jr B CORE Academy        
9 8.925 35.875 TIE - Emma Eaton 331 Gold Gold: Jr B Hurricane Gymnastics        
10 8.900 36.850 Gabriella Funderlich 332 Gold Gold: Jr B Xquisite        
11 8.875 35.000 Maya Dorra 532 Gold Gold: Jr B Prestige Gymnastics Academy        
12 8.675 34.850 Kailey Garofalo 530 Gold Gold: Jr B Gymstrada        
13 8.650 35.150 Ryleigh Swindle 535 Gold Gold: Jr B Gymstrada        
14 8.500 35.625 Kayla Jones 333 Gold Gold: Jr B New Kent        
15 8.450 34.650 Brooklynn Bowen 531 Gold Gold: Jr B CORE Academy        
16 8.450 34.300 TIE - Tj Adams 537 Gold Gold: Jr B River City        
17 8.350 35.000 Madison Holmes 324 Gold Gold: Jr B Twist        
18 8.350 33.725 TIE - Lexi Sava 325 Gold Gold: Jr B Gymnastics Inc.        
19 8.000 33.975 Sydney Greiner 334 Gold Gold: Jr B Twist        
                       
      Uneven Parallel Bars                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.650 36.450 Paris Rivera 326 Gold Gold: Jr B Gymnastics Inc.        
2 9.550 36.825 Afton Fults 329 Gold Gold: Jr B New Kent        
3 9.500 35.875 Emma Eaton 331 Gold Gold: Jr B Hurricane Gymnastics        
4 9.425 36.100 Leah Norman 330 Gold Gold: Jr B Gymnastics Inc.        
5 9.300 36.850 Gabriella Funderlich 332 Gold Gold: Jr B Xquisite        
6 9.250 35.625 Kayla Jones 333 Gold Gold: Jr B New Kent        
7 9.125 35.200 Brette Malkin 327 Gold Gold: Jr B Xquisite        
8 9.075 35.000 Maya Dorra 532 Gold Gold: Jr B Prestige Gymnastics Academy        
9 9.025 35.150 Ryleigh Swindle 535 Gold Gold: Jr B Gymstrada        
10 8.950 35.525 Abigail Linsky 335 Gold Gold: Jr B Hurricane Gymnastics        
11 8.950 34.650 TIE - Brooklynn Bowen 531 Gold Gold: Jr B CORE Academy        
12 8.925 34.850 Kailey Garofalo 530 Gold Gold: Jr B Gymstrada        
13 8.875 35.925 Reina Nathanson 533 Gold Gold: Jr B CORE Academy        
14 8.875 34.300 TIE - Tj Adams 537 Gold Gold: Jr B River City        
15 8.850 36.125 Lindsey Starke 536 Gold Gold: Jr B Windsor        
16 8.700 36.400 Nova Wonderling 534 Gold Gold: Jr B River City        
17 8.700 33.725 TIE - Lexi Sava 325 Gold Gold: Jr B Gymnastics Inc.        
18 8.675 35.000 Madison Holmes 324 Gold Gold: Jr B Twist        
19 8.450 33.975 Sydney Greiner 334 Gold Gold: Jr B Twist        
                       
      Balance Beam                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.400 36.400 Nova Wonderling 534 Gold Gold: Jr B River City        
2 9.375 36.850 Gabriella Funderlich 332 Gold Gold: Jr B Xquisite        
3 9.350 35.000 Madison Holmes 324 Gold Gold: Jr B Twist        
4 9.300 36.125 Lindsey Starke 536 Gold Gold: Jr B Windsor        
5 9.225 35.625 Kayla Jones 333 Gold Gold: Jr B New Kent        
6 9.125 35.525 Abigail Linsky 335 Gold Gold: Jr B Hurricane Gymnastics        
7 8.950 36.450 Paris Rivera 326 Gold Gold: Jr B Gymnastics Inc.        
8 8.925 35.925 Reina Nathanson 533 Gold Gold: Jr B CORE Academy        
9 8.850 35.000 Maya Dorra 532 Gold Gold: Jr B Prestige Gymnastics Academy        
10 8.850 34.650 TIE - Brooklynn Bowen 531 Gold Gold: Jr B CORE Academy        
11 8.775 36.100 Leah Norman 330 Gold Gold: Jr B Gymnastics Inc.        
12 8.750 33.975 Sydney Greiner 334 Gold Gold: Jr B Twist        
13 8.675 35.150 Ryleigh Swindle 535 Gold Gold: Jr B Gymstrada        
14 8.625 33.725 Lexi Sava 325 Gold Gold: Jr B Gymnastics Inc.        
15 8.575 36.825 Afton Fults 329 Gold Gold: Jr B New Kent        
16 8.550 34.850 Kailey Garofalo 530 Gold Gold: Jr B Gymstrada        
17 8.375 35.875 Emma Eaton 331 Gold Gold: Jr B Hurricane Gymnastics        
18 8.225 35.200 Brette Malkin 327 Gold Gold: Jr B Xquisite        
19 8.150 34.300 Tj Adams 537 Gold Gold: Jr B River City        
                       
      Floor Exercise                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.500 36.825 Afton Fults 329 Gold Gold: Jr B New Kent        
2 9.300 36.400 Nova Wonderling 534 Gold Gold: Jr B River City        
3 9.275 36.850 Gabriella Funderlich 332 Gold Gold: Jr B Xquisite        
4 9.200 35.925 Reina Nathanson 533 Gold Gold: Jr B CORE Academy        
5 9.075 35.875 Emma Eaton 331 Gold Gold: Jr B Hurricane Gymnastics        
6 8.900 35.200 Brette Malkin 327 Gold Gold: Jr B Xquisite        
7 8.825 34.300 Tj Adams 537 Gold Gold: Jr B River City        
8 8.800 36.125 Lindsey Starke 536 Gold Gold: Jr B Windsor        
9 8.800 35.150 TIE - Ryleigh Swindle 535 Gold Gold: Jr B Gymstrada        
10 8.775 33.975 Sydney Greiner 334 Gold Gold: Jr B Twist        
11 8.750 36.450 Paris Rivera 326 Gold Gold: Jr B Gymnastics Inc.        
12 8.700 34.850 Kailey Garofalo 530 Gold Gold: Jr B Gymstrada        
13 8.650 35.625 Kayla Jones 333 Gold Gold: Jr B New Kent        
14 8.625 35.000 Madison Holmes 324 Gold Gold: Jr B Twist        
15 8.575 36.100 Leah Norman 330 Gold Gold: Jr B Gymnastics Inc.        
16 8.450 35.525 Abigail Linsky 335 Gold Gold: Jr B Hurricane Gymnastics        
17 8.400 34.650 Brooklynn Bowen 531 Gold Gold: Jr B CORE Academy        
18 8.200 35.000 Maya Dorra 532 Gold Gold: Jr B Prestige Gymnastics Academy        
19 8.050 33.725 Lexi Sava 325 Gold Gold: Jr B Gymnastics Inc.        
                       
      All Around                
Place AA Total Hi Sc Name Num Level Age Team V UB BB FX
1 36.850 9.375 Gabriella Funderlich 332 Gold Gold: Jr B Xquisite 8.900 9.300 9.375 9.275
2 36.825 9.550 Afton Fults 329 Gold Gold: Jr B New Kent 9.200 9.550 8.575 9.500
3 36.450 9.650 Paris Rivera 326 Gold Gold: Jr B Gymnastics Inc. 9.100 9.650 8.950 8.750
4 36.400 9.400 Nova Wonderling 534 Gold Gold: Jr B River City 9.000 8.700 9.400 9.300
5 36.125 9.300 Lindsey Starke 536 Gold Gold: Jr B Windsor 9.175 8.850 9.300 8.800
6 36.100 9.425 Leah Norman 330 Gold Gold: Jr B Gymnastics Inc. 9.325 9.425 8.775 8.575
7 35.925 9.200 Reina Nathanson 533 Gold Gold: Jr B CORE Academy 8.925 8.875 8.925 9.200
8 35.875 9.500 Emma Eaton 331 Gold Gold: Jr B Hurricane Gymnastics 8.925 9.500 8.375 9.075
9 35.625 9.250 Kayla Jones 333 Gold Gold: Jr B New Kent 8.500 9.250 9.225 8.650
10 35.525 9.125 Abigail Linsky 335 Gold Gold: Jr B Hurricane Gymnastics 9.000 8.950 9.125 8.450
11 35.200 9.125 Brette Malkin 327 Gold Gold: Jr B Xquisite 8.950 9.125 8.225 8.900
12 35.150 9.025 Ryleigh Swindle 535 Gold Gold: Jr B Gymstrada 8.650 9.025 8.675 8.800
13 35.000 9.350 Madison Holmes 324 Gold Gold: Jr B Twist 8.350 8.675 9.350 8.625
14 35.000 9.075 TIE - Maya Dorra 532 Gold Gold: Jr B Prestige Gymnastics Academy 8.875 9.075 8.850 8.200
15 34.850 8.925 Kailey Garofalo 530 Gold Gold: Jr B Gymstrada 8.675 8.925 8.550 8.700
16 34.650 8.950 Brooklynn Bowen 531 Gold Gold: Jr B CORE Academy 8.450 8.950 8.850 8.400
17 34.300 8.875 Tj Adams 537 Gold Gold: Jr B River City 8.450 8.875 8.150 8.825
18 33.975 8.775 Sydney Greiner 334 Gold Gold: Jr B Twist 8.000 8.450 8.750 8.775
19 33.725 8.700 Lexi Sava 325 Gold Gold: Jr B Gymnastics Inc. 8.350 8.700 8.625 8.050