Class Management and Billing Software Child Care Center Management and Billing Software Score Master Home Page Dance Studio Management and Billing Software Martial Arts School Management and Billing Software Winner Sheet
    Meet: Gymstrada Invitational 2018
    Date: 12-02-2018,    Time: 14:31:43
    Level: 3,      Age: Lvl 3: Jr 2 ,    Rotation:
    Session: ,    Event: All Events & AA Music School Management and Billing Software
                       
      Vault                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.125 35.950 Addison Young 1044 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Richmond Olympiad        
2 9.100 37.675 Elleana Stinson 1033 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Aerial East        
3-T 9.000 36.125 Arihanna Bonner 1034 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Richmond Olympiad        
4-T 9.000 35.425 Kiera Maloney 1035 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Flip N Cheer        
5 8.800 34.350 Aubrie McCamant 1038 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Richmond Olympiad        
6-T 8.750 35.950 Pari Bhura 1031 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Richmond Olympiad        
7-T 8.750 35.875 Sydney Thomas 1043 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Aerial East        
8 8.725 34.875 Emani Williams 1032 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Richmond Olympiad        
9-T 8.700 37.000 Maria Humerickhouse 1036 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Aerial East        
10-T 8.700 35.725 Peyton Dougherty 1040 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Aerial East        
11 8.600 33.775 Clarke Koziol 1041 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Aerial East        
12 8.550 36.425 Lilliana Fortner 1037 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Richmond Olympiad        
13 8.400 24.550 Abigail Garlick 1039 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Gymstrada        
14 8.200 33.725 Chesley Washburn 1046 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Aerial East        
15 8.100 31.800 Emily Schenack 1042 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Aerial East        
16 8.050 23.750 Bailey Quarg 1045 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Gymstrada        
                       
      Uneven Parallel Bars                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.800 37.675 Elleana Stinson 1033 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Aerial East        
2 9.550 36.425 Lilliana Fortner 1037 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Richmond Olympiad        
3 9.425 37.000 Maria Humerickhouse 1036 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Aerial East        
4 9.175 35.875 Sydney Thomas 1043 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Aerial East        
5-T 9.075 36.125 Arihanna Bonner 1034 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Richmond Olympiad        
6-T 9.075 35.725 Peyton Dougherty 1040 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Aerial East        
7 9.000 35.950 Pari Bhura 1031 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Richmond Olympiad        
8 8.750 34.875 Emani Williams 1032 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Richmond Olympiad        
9-T 8.475 35.950 Addison Young 1044 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Richmond Olympiad        
10-T 8.475 35.425 Kiera Maloney 1035 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Flip N Cheer        
11 8.325 33.775 Clarke Koziol 1041 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Aerial East        
12 8.025 33.725 Chesley Washburn 1046 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Aerial East        
13 7.800 23.750 Bailey Quarg 1045 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Gymstrada        
14 7.650 34.350 Aubrie McCamant 1038 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Richmond Olympiad        
15 7.400 31.800 Emily Schenack 1042 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Aerial East        
-T 0.000 24.550 Abigail Garlick 1039 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Gymstrada        
                       
      Balance Beam                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.400 37.000 Maria Humerickhouse 1036 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Aerial East        
2 9.375 37.675 Elleana Stinson 1033 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Aerial East        
3-T 9.150 35.875 Sydney Thomas 1043 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Aerial East        
4-T 9.150 34.350 Aubrie McCamant 1038 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Richmond Olympiad        
5-T 9.075 36.425 Lilliana Fortner 1037 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Richmond Olympiad        
6-T 9.075 35.950 Pari Bhura 1031 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Richmond Olympiad        
7 9.050 36.125 Arihanna Bonner 1034 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Richmond Olympiad        
8 8.950 35.950 Addison Young 1044 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Richmond Olympiad        
9 8.850 33.725 Chesley Washburn 1046 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Aerial East        
10 8.800 35.425 Kiera Maloney 1035 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Flip N Cheer        
11 8.700 31.800 Emily Schenack 1042 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Aerial East        
12 8.675 35.725 Peyton Dougherty 1040 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Aerial East        
13 8.400 34.875 Emani Williams 1032 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Richmond Olympiad        
14 8.100 24.550 Abigail Garlick 1039 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Gymstrada        
15 7.900 23.750 Bailey Quarg 1045 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Gymstrada        
16 7.700 33.775 Clarke Koziol 1041 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Aerial East        
                       
      Floor Exercise                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.475 37.000 Maria Humerickhouse 1036 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Aerial East        
2-T 9.400 37.675 Elleana Stinson 1033 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Aerial East        
3-T 9.400 35.950 Addison Young 1044 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Richmond Olympiad        
4 9.275 35.725 Peyton Dougherty 1040 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Aerial East        
5 9.250 36.425 Lilliana Fortner 1037 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Richmond Olympiad        
6-T 9.150 35.425 Kiera Maloney 1035 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Flip N Cheer        
7-T 9.150 33.775 Clarke Koziol 1041 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Aerial East        
8 9.125 35.950 Pari Bhura 1031 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Richmond Olympiad        
9-T 9.000 36.125 Arihanna Bonner 1034 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Richmond Olympiad        
10-T 9.000 34.875 Emani Williams 1032 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Richmond Olympiad        
11 8.800 35.875 Sydney Thomas 1043 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Aerial East        
12 8.750 34.350 Aubrie McCamant 1038 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Richmond Olympiad        
13 8.650 33.725 Chesley Washburn 1046 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Aerial East        
14 8.050 24.550 Abigail Garlick 1039 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Gymstrada        
15 7.600 31.800 Emily Schenack 1042 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Aerial East        
-T 0.000 23.750 Bailey Quarg 1045 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Gymstrada        
                       
      All Around                
Place AA Total Hi Sc Name Num Level Age Team V UB BB FX
1 37.675 9.800 Elleana Stinson 1033 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Aerial East 9.100 9.800 9.375 9.400
2 37.000 9.475 Maria Humerickhouse 1036 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Aerial East 8.700 9.425 9.400 9.475
3 36.425 9.550 Lilliana Fortner 1037 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Richmond Olympiad 8.550 9.550 9.075 9.250
4 36.125 9.075 Arihanna Bonner 1034 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Richmond Olympiad 9.000 9.075 9.050 9.000
5-T 35.950 9.400 Addison Young 1044 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Richmond Olympiad 9.125 8.475 8.950 9.400
6-T 35.950 9.125 Pari Bhura 1031 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Richmond Olympiad 8.750 9.000 9.075 9.125
7 35.875 9.175 Sydney Thomas 1043 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Aerial East 8.750 9.175 9.150 8.800
8 35.725 9.275 Peyton Dougherty 1040 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Aerial East 8.700 9.075 8.675 9.275
9 35.425 9.150 Kiera Maloney 1035 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Flip N Cheer 9.000 8.475 8.800 9.150
10 34.875 9.000 Emani Williams 1032 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Richmond Olympiad 8.725 8.750 8.400 9.000
11 34.350 9.150 Aubrie McCamant 1038 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Richmond Olympiad 8.800 7.650 9.150 8.750
12 33.775 9.150 Clarke Koziol 1041 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Aerial East 8.600 8.325 7.700 9.150
13 33.725 8.850 Chesley Washburn 1046 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Aerial East 8.200 8.025 8.850 8.650
14 31.800 8.700 Emily Schenack 1042 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Aerial East 8.100 7.400 8.700 7.600
15 24.550 8.400 Abigail Garlick 1039 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Gymstrada 8.400 0.000 8.100 8.050
16 23.750 8.050 Bailey Quarg 1045 3 Lvl 3: Jr 2 Gymstrada 8.050 7.800 7.900 0.000