Class Management and Billing Software Child Care Center Management and Billing Software Score Master Home Page Dance Studio Management and Billing Software Martial Arts School Management and Billing Software Winner Sheet
    Meet: Gymstrada Invitational 2018
    Date: 12-02-2018,    Time: 14:29:14
    Level: 3,      Age: Lvl 3: Sr 1 ,    Rotation:
    Session: ,    Event: All Events & AA Music School Management and Billing Software
                       
      Vault                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.200 37.650 Kayla Knight 1025 3 Lvl 3: Sr 1 Richmond Olympiad        
2 9.150 37.300 Joslin Davisson 1018 3 Lvl 3: Sr 1 Flip N Cheer        
3-T 9.100 37.050 Catherine Vanburen 1024 3 Lvl 3: Sr 1 Aerial East        
4-T 9.100 36.475 Reagan Codjoe 1022 3 Lvl 3: Sr 1 Aerial East        
5 9.075 36.900 Charlette Marie Rak 1029 3 Lvl 3: Sr 1 Gymstrada        
6-T 9.050 36.300 Nola Hartmann 1027 3 Lvl 3: Sr 1 Flip N Cheer        
7-T 9.050 35.750 Madison Mrock 1026 3 Lvl 3: Sr 1 Gymstrada        
8 9.000 37.100 Samiyah Brandon 1030 3 Lvl 3: Sr 1 Richmond Olympiad        
9 8.950 37.325 Olivia Rodenhaver 1020 3 Lvl 3: Sr 1 Richmond Olympiad        
10 8.900 34.850 Aubrey Howze 1023 3 Lvl 3: Sr 1 Aerial East        
11-T 8.700 37.025 Liliana Zeller 1017 3 Lvl 3: Sr 1 New Kent        
12-T 8.700 36.675 Emma Kistner 1028 3 Lvl 3: Sr 1 Richmond Olympiad        
13 8.550 36.100 Maggie Marshall 1016 3 Lvl 3: Sr 1 Aerial East        
14 8.450 35.850 Ashley Kuchta 1021 3 Lvl 3: Sr 1 Aerial East        
15 8.200 34.275 Selena Scott 1019 3 Lvl 3: Sr 1 Richmond Olympiad        
                       
      Uneven Parallel Bars                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.650 37.650 Kayla Knight 1025 3 Lvl 3: Sr 1 Richmond Olympiad        
2-T 9.600 37.050 Catherine Vanburen 1024 3 Lvl 3: Sr 1 Aerial East        
3-T 9.600 37.025 Liliana Zeller 1017 3 Lvl 3: Sr 1 New Kent        
4 9.575 37.300 Joslin Davisson 1018 3 Lvl 3: Sr 1 Flip N Cheer        
5 9.500 36.675 Emma Kistner 1028 3 Lvl 3: Sr 1 Richmond Olympiad        
6 9.400 37.100 Samiyah Brandon 1030 3 Lvl 3: Sr 1 Richmond Olympiad        
7 9.325 37.325 Olivia Rodenhaver 1020 3 Lvl 3: Sr 1 Richmond Olympiad        
8 9.300 36.300 Nola Hartmann 1027 3 Lvl 3: Sr 1 Flip N Cheer        
9 9.275 36.475 Reagan Codjoe 1022 3 Lvl 3: Sr 1 Aerial East        
10 9.250 36.900 Charlette Marie Rak 1029 3 Lvl 3: Sr 1 Gymstrada        
11 9.125 34.275 Selena Scott 1019 3 Lvl 3: Sr 1 Richmond Olympiad        
12 9.100 36.100 Maggie Marshall 1016 3 Lvl 3: Sr 1 Aerial East        
13 8.800 35.850 Ashley Kuchta 1021 3 Lvl 3: Sr 1 Aerial East        
14 8.700 34.850 Aubrey Howze 1023 3 Lvl 3: Sr 1 Aerial East        
15 8.475 35.750 Madison Mrock 1026 3 Lvl 3: Sr 1 Gymstrada        
                       
      Balance Beam                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.525 36.100 Maggie Marshall 1016 3 Lvl 3: Sr 1 Aerial East        
2 9.450 37.325 Olivia Rodenhaver 1020 3 Lvl 3: Sr 1 Richmond Olympiad        
3 9.350 35.850 Ashley Kuchta 1021 3 Lvl 3: Sr 1 Aerial East        
4-T 9.250 37.300 Joslin Davisson 1018 3 Lvl 3: Sr 1 Flip N Cheer        
5-T 9.250 37.025 Liliana Zeller 1017 3 Lvl 3: Sr 1 New Kent        
6 9.225 37.650 Kayla Knight 1025 3 Lvl 3: Sr 1 Richmond Olympiad        
7 9.175 36.675 Emma Kistner 1028 3 Lvl 3: Sr 1 Richmond Olympiad        
8 9.150 37.050 Catherine Vanburen 1024 3 Lvl 3: Sr 1 Aerial East        
9-T 9.075 37.100 Samiyah Brandon 1030 3 Lvl 3: Sr 1 Richmond Olympiad        
10-T 9.075 36.900 Charlette Marie Rak 1029 3 Lvl 3: Sr 1 Gymstrada        
11 9.050 35.750 Madison Mrock 1026 3 Lvl 3: Sr 1 Gymstrada        
12 8.800 36.300 Nola Hartmann 1027 3 Lvl 3: Sr 1 Flip N Cheer        
13 8.750 36.475 Reagan Codjoe 1022 3 Lvl 3: Sr 1 Aerial East        
14 8.350 34.275 Selena Scott 1019 3 Lvl 3: Sr 1 Richmond Olympiad        
15 8.300 34.850 Aubrey Howze 1023 3 Lvl 3: Sr 1 Aerial East        
                       
      Floor Exercise                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.625 37.100 Samiyah Brandon 1030 3 Lvl 3: Sr 1 Richmond Olympiad        
2 9.600 37.325 Olivia Rodenhaver 1020 3 Lvl 3: Sr 1 Richmond Olympiad        
3 9.575 37.650 Kayla Knight 1025 3 Lvl 3: Sr 1 Richmond Olympiad        
4 9.500 36.900 Charlette Marie Rak 1029 3 Lvl 3: Sr 1 Gymstrada        
5 9.475 37.025 Liliana Zeller 1017 3 Lvl 3: Sr 1 New Kent        
6 9.350 36.475 Reagan Codjoe 1022 3 Lvl 3: Sr 1 Aerial East        
7 9.325 37.300 Joslin Davisson 1018 3 Lvl 3: Sr 1 Flip N Cheer        
8 9.300 36.675 Emma Kistner 1028 3 Lvl 3: Sr 1 Richmond Olympiad        
9 9.250 35.850 Ashley Kuchta 1021 3 Lvl 3: Sr 1 Aerial East        
10 9.200 37.050 Catherine Vanburen 1024 3 Lvl 3: Sr 1 Aerial East        
11 9.175 35.750 Madison Mrock 1026 3 Lvl 3: Sr 1 Gymstrada        
12 9.150 36.300 Nola Hartmann 1027 3 Lvl 3: Sr 1 Flip N Cheer        
13 8.950 34.850 Aubrey Howze 1023 3 Lvl 3: Sr 1 Aerial East        
14 8.925 36.100 Maggie Marshall 1016 3 Lvl 3: Sr 1 Aerial East        
15 8.600 34.275 Selena Scott 1019 3 Lvl 3: Sr 1 Richmond Olympiad        
                       
      All Around                
Place AA Total Hi Sc Name Num Level Age Team V UB BB FX
1 37.650 9.650 Kayla Knight 1025 3 Lvl 3: Sr 1 Richmond Olympiad 9.200 9.650 9.225 9.575
2 37.325 9.600 Olivia Rodenhaver 1020 3 Lvl 3: Sr 1 Richmond Olympiad 8.950 9.325 9.450 9.600
3 37.300 9.575 Joslin Davisson 1018 3 Lvl 3: Sr 1 Flip N Cheer 9.150 9.575 9.250 9.325
4 37.100 9.625 Samiyah Brandon 1030 3 Lvl 3: Sr 1 Richmond Olympiad 9.000 9.400 9.075 9.625
5 37.050 9.600 Catherine Vanburen 1024 3 Lvl 3: Sr 1 Aerial East 9.100 9.600 9.150 9.200
6 37.025 9.600 Liliana Zeller 1017 3 Lvl 3: Sr 1 New Kent 8.700 9.600 9.250 9.475
7 36.900 9.500 Charlette Marie Rak 1029 3 Lvl 3: Sr 1 Gymstrada 9.075 9.250 9.075 9.500
8 36.675 9.500 Emma Kistner 1028 3 Lvl 3: Sr 1 Richmond Olympiad 8.700 9.500 9.175 9.300
9 36.475 9.350 Reagan Codjoe 1022 3 Lvl 3: Sr 1 Aerial East 9.100 9.275 8.750 9.350
10 36.300 9.300 Nola Hartmann 1027 3 Lvl 3: Sr 1 Flip N Cheer 9.050 9.300 8.800 9.150
11 36.100 9.525 Maggie Marshall 1016 3 Lvl 3: Sr 1 Aerial East 8.550 9.100 9.525 8.925
12 35.850 9.350 Ashley Kuchta 1021 3 Lvl 3: Sr 1 Aerial East 8.450 8.800 9.350 9.250
13 35.750 9.175 Madison Mrock 1026 3 Lvl 3: Sr 1 Gymstrada 9.050 8.475 9.050 9.175
14 34.850 8.950 Aubrey Howze 1023 3 Lvl 3: Sr 1 Aerial East 8.900 8.700 8.300 8.950
15 34.275 9.125 Selena Scott 1019 3 Lvl 3: Sr 1 Richmond Olympiad 8.200 9.125 8.350 8.600