Class Management and Billing Software Child Care Center Management and Billing Software Score Master Home Page Dance Studio Management and Billing Software Martial Arts School Management and Billing Software Winner Sheet
    Meet: Gymstrada Invitational 2018
    Date: 12-02-2018,    Time: 11:33:18
    Level: 4,      Age: Lvl 4: Jr 2 ,    Rotation:
    Session: ,    Event: All Events & AA Music School Management and Billing Software
                       
      Vault                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.250 34.375 Hannah Sachs 945 4 Lvl 4: Jr 2 New Kent        
2 9.075 35.675 Grace Hughes 933 4 Lvl 4: Jr 2 Hurricane Gymnastics        
3 8.650 35.400 Victoria Kuye 942 4 Lvl 4: Jr 2 Gymstrada        
4 8.600 36.125 Marley Green 941 4 Lvl 4: Jr 2 Gymstrada        
5 8.525 34.575 Brooke Fredette 938 4 Lvl 4: Jr 2 Richmond Olympiad        
6-T 8.500 36.275 Kaitlyn Batthany 936 4 Lvl 4: Jr 2 Richmond Olympiad        
7-T 8.500 35.700 Elyse Moore 948 4 Lvl 4: Jr 2 Dreams Gymnastics        
8 8.200 34.975 Katherine Stone 939 4 Lvl 4: Jr 2 Apollo        
9 8.150 35.800 Catherine Schwind 944 4 Lvl 4: Jr 2 Hurricane Gymnastics        
10 8.000 34.575 Grace Madey 934 4 Lvl 4: Jr 2 Apollo        
11 7.700 32.700 Lucy Ward 940 4 Lvl 4: Jr 2 Richmond Olympiad        
12 7.550 32.750 Sage Brocious 949 4 Lvl 4: Jr 2 New Kent        
13 7.500 31.825 Annslea Simmons 943 4 Lvl 4: Jr 2 New Kent        
14 7.400 24.550 Olive Schreher 947 4 Lvl 4: Jr 2 Richmond Olympiad        
15 7.350 32.250 Maddie Raring 935 4 Lvl 4: Jr 2 Richmond Olympiad        
                       
      Uneven Parallel Bars                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.475 35.800 Catherine Schwind 944 4 Lvl 4: Jr 2 Hurricane Gymnastics        
2 9.300 36.275 Kaitlyn Batthany 936 4 Lvl 4: Jr 2 Richmond Olympiad        
3 9.100 36.125 Marley Green 941 4 Lvl 4: Jr 2 Gymstrada        
4 9.000 35.700 Elyse Moore 948 4 Lvl 4: Jr 2 Dreams Gymnastics        
5 8.850 34.575 Grace Madey 934 4 Lvl 4: Jr 2 Apollo        
6 8.825 35.400 Victoria Kuye 942 4 Lvl 4: Jr 2 Gymstrada        
7 8.550 34.575 Brooke Fredette 938 4 Lvl 4: Jr 2 Richmond Olympiad        
8 8.475 34.975 Katherine Stone 939 4 Lvl 4: Jr 2 Apollo        
9 8.300 32.750 Sage Brocious 949 4 Lvl 4: Jr 2 New Kent        
10-T 8.250 32.700 Lucy Ward 940 4 Lvl 4: Jr 2 Richmond Olympiad        
11-T 8.250 24.550 Olive Schreher 947 4 Lvl 4: Jr 2 Richmond Olympiad        
12 8.225 35.675 Grace Hughes 933 4 Lvl 4: Jr 2 Hurricane Gymnastics        
13 8.000 34.375 Hannah Sachs 945 4 Lvl 4: Jr 2 New Kent        
14 7.650 32.250 Maddie Raring 935 4 Lvl 4: Jr 2 Richmond Olympiad        
15 7.500 31.825 Annslea Simmons 943 4 Lvl 4: Jr 2 New Kent        
                       
      Balance Beam                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.375 36.125 Marley Green 941 4 Lvl 4: Jr 2 Gymstrada        
2-T 9.300 36.275 Kaitlyn Batthany 936 4 Lvl 4: Jr 2 Richmond Olympiad        
3-T 9.300 34.975 Katherine Stone 939 4 Lvl 4: Jr 2 Apollo        
4 9.175 35.700 Elyse Moore 948 4 Lvl 4: Jr 2 Dreams Gymnastics        
5 9.150 35.800 Catherine Schwind 944 4 Lvl 4: Jr 2 Hurricane Gymnastics        
6 9.075 35.675 Grace Hughes 933 4 Lvl 4: Jr 2 Hurricane Gymnastics        
7 9.000 35.400 Victoria Kuye 942 4 Lvl 4: Jr 2 Gymstrada        
8-T 8.900 34.575 Grace Madey 934 4 Lvl 4: Jr 2 Apollo        
9-T 8.900 32.750 Sage Brocious 949 4 Lvl 4: Jr 2 New Kent        
10-T 8.900 24.550 Olive Schreher 947 4 Lvl 4: Jr 2 Richmond Olympiad        
11 8.850 32.700 Lucy Ward 940 4 Lvl 4: Jr 2 Richmond Olympiad        
12 8.650 34.575 Brooke Fredette 938 4 Lvl 4: Jr 2 Richmond Olympiad        
13 8.550 32.250 Maddie Raring 935 4 Lvl 4: Jr 2 Richmond Olympiad        
14 8.450 31.825 Annslea Simmons 943 4 Lvl 4: Jr 2 New Kent        
15 8.225 34.375 Hannah Sachs 945 4 Lvl 4: Jr 2 New Kent        
                       
      Floor Exercise                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.300 35.675 Grace Hughes 933 4 Lvl 4: Jr 2 Hurricane Gymnastics        
2 9.175 36.275 Kaitlyn Batthany 936 4 Lvl 4: Jr 2 Richmond Olympiad        
3 9.050 36.125 Marley Green 941 4 Lvl 4: Jr 2 Gymstrada        
4-T 9.025 35.800 Catherine Schwind 944 4 Lvl 4: Jr 2 Hurricane Gymnastics        
5-T 9.025 35.700 Elyse Moore 948 4 Lvl 4: Jr 2 Dreams Gymnastics        
6 9.000 34.975 Katherine Stone 939 4 Lvl 4: Jr 2 Apollo        
7 8.925 35.400 Victoria Kuye 942 4 Lvl 4: Jr 2 Gymstrada        
8 8.900 34.375 Hannah Sachs 945 4 Lvl 4: Jr 2 New Kent        
9 8.850 34.575 Brooke Fredette 938 4 Lvl 4: Jr 2 Richmond Olympiad        
10 8.825 34.575 Grace Madey 934 4 Lvl 4: Jr 2 Apollo        
11 8.700 32.250 Maddie Raring 935 4 Lvl 4: Jr 2 Richmond Olympiad        
12 8.375 31.825 Annslea Simmons 943 4 Lvl 4: Jr 2 New Kent        
13 8.000 32.750 Sage Brocious 949 4 Lvl 4: Jr 2 New Kent        
14 7.900 32.700 Lucy Ward 940 4 Lvl 4: Jr 2 Richmond Olympiad        
-T 0.000 24.550 Olive Schreher 947 4 Lvl 4: Jr 2 Richmond Olympiad        
                       
      All Around                
Place AA Total Hi Sc Name Num Level Age Team V UB BB FX
1 36.275 9.300 Kaitlyn Batthany 936 4 Lvl 4: Jr 2 Richmond Olympiad 8.500 9.300 9.300 9.175
2 36.125 9.375 Marley Green 941 4 Lvl 4: Jr 2 Gymstrada 8.600 9.100 9.375 9.050
3 35.800 9.475 Catherine Schwind 944 4 Lvl 4: Jr 2 Hurricane Gymnastics 8.150 9.475 9.150 9.025
4 35.700 9.175 Elyse Moore 948 4 Lvl 4: Jr 2 Dreams Gymnastics 8.500 9.000 9.175 9.025
5 35.675 9.300 Grace Hughes 933 4 Lvl 4: Jr 2 Hurricane Gymnastics 9.075 8.225 9.075 9.300
6 35.400 9.000 Victoria Kuye 942 4 Lvl 4: Jr 2 Gymstrada 8.650 8.825 9.000 8.925
7 34.975 9.300 Katherine Stone 939 4 Lvl 4: Jr 2 Apollo 8.200 8.475 9.300 9.000
8-T 34.575 8.900 Grace Madey 934 4 Lvl 4: Jr 2 Apollo 8.000 8.850 8.900 8.825
9-T 34.575 8.850 Brooke Fredette 938 4 Lvl 4: Jr 2 Richmond Olympiad 8.525 8.550 8.650 8.850
10 34.375 9.250 Hannah Sachs 945 4 Lvl 4: Jr 2 New Kent 9.250 8.000 8.225 8.900
11 32.750 8.900 Sage Brocious 949 4 Lvl 4: Jr 2 New Kent 7.550 8.300 8.900 8.000
12 32.700 8.850 Lucy Ward 940 4 Lvl 4: Jr 2 Richmond Olympiad 7.700 8.250 8.850 7.900
13 32.250 8.700 Maddie Raring 935 4 Lvl 4: Jr 2 Richmond Olympiad 7.350 7.650 8.550 8.700
14 31.825 8.450 Annslea Simmons 943 4 Lvl 4: Jr 2 New Kent 7.500 7.500 8.450 8.375
15 24.550 8.900 Olive Schreher 947 4 Lvl 4: Jr 2 Richmond Olympiad 7.400 8.250 8.900 0.000