Class Management and Billing Software Child Care Center Management and Billing Software Score Master Home Page Dance Studio Management and Billing Software Martial Arts School Management and Billing Software Winner Sheet
    Meet: Virginia Beach Classic 2018
    Date: 02-11-2018,    Time: 14:41:49
    Level: Bronze,      Age: Bronze: Jr ,    Rotation:
    Session: ,    Event: All Events & AA Music School Management and Billing Software
                       
      Vault                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.250 36.050 Mary Ellen Violette 819 Bronze Bronze: Jr Tidewater Gymnastics        
2 9.200 36.750 Carter Babington 817 Bronze Bronze: Jr Gymstrada        
3 9.175 37.125 Avriana Taylor 816 Bronze Bronze: Jr Tidewater Gymnastics        
4 9.150 37.050 Macie Stover 818 Bronze Bronze: Jr Prestige Gymnastics Academy        
5 9.150 36.100 TIE - Taylor Grimm 824 Bronze Bronze: Jr Head Over Heels        
6 9.125 34.825 Madison Deguzman 814 Bronze Bronze: Jr Twist        
7 9.100 36.450 Brenna Walls 821 Bronze Bronze: Jr Tidewater Gymnastics        
8 9.025 36.275 Bridget West 822 Bronze Bronze: Jr Prestige Gymnastics Academy        
9 8.950 35.600 Riley Wolford 823 Bronze Bronze: Jr Prestige Gymnastics Academy        
10 8.850 36.450 Shea Elmquist 815 Bronze Bronze: Jr Twist        
11 8.825 35.775 Grace Wheeling 820 Bronze Bronze: Jr Prestige Gymnastics Academy        
12 8.750 35.750 Alexis Robinson 813 Bronze Bronze: Jr Twist        
                       
      Uneven Parallel Bars                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.650 37.125 Avriana Taylor 816 Bronze Bronze: Jr Tidewater Gymnastics        
2 9.525 37.050 Macie Stover 818 Bronze Bronze: Jr Prestige Gymnastics Academy        
3 9.525 36.750 TIE - Carter Babington 817 Bronze Bronze: Jr Gymstrada        
4 9.425 35.775 Grace Wheeling 820 Bronze Bronze: Jr Prestige Gymnastics Academy        
5 9.350 36.450 Shea Elmquist 815 Bronze Bronze: Jr Twist        
6 9.300 36.050 Mary Ellen Violette 819 Bronze Bronze: Jr Tidewater Gymnastics        
7 9.225 36.450 Brenna Walls 821 Bronze Bronze: Jr Tidewater Gymnastics        
8 9.200 36.275 Bridget West 822 Bronze Bronze: Jr Prestige Gymnastics Academy        
9 9.200 36.100 TIE - Taylor Grimm 824 Bronze Bronze: Jr Head Over Heels        
10 9.150 35.750 Alexis Robinson 813 Bronze Bronze: Jr Twist        
11 9.100 35.600 Riley Wolford 823 Bronze Bronze: Jr Prestige Gymnastics Academy        
12 7.900 34.825 Madison Deguzman 814 Bronze Bronze: Jr Twist        
                       
      Balance Beam                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.475 37.125 Avriana Taylor 816 Bronze Bronze: Jr Tidewater Gymnastics        
2 9.375 35.600 Riley Wolford 823 Bronze Bronze: Jr Prestige Gymnastics Academy        
3 9.275 37.050 Macie Stover 818 Bronze Bronze: Jr Prestige Gymnastics Academy        
4 9.275 36.750 TIE - Carter Babington 817 Bronze Bronze: Jr Gymstrada        
5 9.250 36.450 Brenna Walls 821 Bronze Bronze: Jr Tidewater Gymnastics        
6 9.200 36.275 Bridget West 822 Bronze Bronze: Jr Prestige Gymnastics Academy        
7 9.175 36.450 Shea Elmquist 815 Bronze Bronze: Jr Twist        
8 9.100 36.050 Mary Ellen Violette 819 Bronze Bronze: Jr Tidewater Gymnastics        
9 9.075 35.750 Alexis Robinson 813 Bronze Bronze: Jr Twist        
10 9.000 35.775 Grace Wheeling 820 Bronze Bronze: Jr Prestige Gymnastics Academy        
11 8.950 36.100 Taylor Grimm 824 Bronze Bronze: Jr Head Over Heels        
12 8.875 34.825 Madison Deguzman 814 Bronze Bronze: Jr Twist        
                       
      Floor Exercise                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.100 37.050 Macie Stover 818 Bronze Bronze: Jr Prestige Gymnastics Academy        
2 9.075 36.450 Shea Elmquist 815 Bronze Bronze: Jr Twist        
3 8.925 34.825 Madison Deguzman 814 Bronze Bronze: Jr Twist        
4 8.875 36.450 Brenna Walls 821 Bronze Bronze: Jr Tidewater Gymnastics        
5 8.850 36.275 Bridget West 822 Bronze Bronze: Jr Prestige Gymnastics Academy        
6 8.825 37.125 Avriana Taylor 816 Bronze Bronze: Jr Tidewater Gymnastics        
7 8.800 36.100 Taylor Grimm 824 Bronze Bronze: Jr Head Over Heels        
8 8.775 35.750 Alexis Robinson 813 Bronze Bronze: Jr Twist        
9 8.750 36.750 Carter Babington 817 Bronze Bronze: Jr Gymstrada        
10 8.525 35.775 Grace Wheeling 820 Bronze Bronze: Jr Prestige Gymnastics Academy        
11 8.400 36.050 Mary Ellen Violette 819 Bronze Bronze: Jr Tidewater Gymnastics        
12 8.175 35.600 Riley Wolford 823 Bronze Bronze: Jr Prestige Gymnastics Academy        
                       
      All Around                
Place AA Total Hi Sc Name Num Level Age Team V UB BB FX
1 37.125 9.650 Avriana Taylor 816 Bronze Bronze: Jr Tidewater Gymnastics 9.175 9.650 9.475 8.825
2 37.050 9.525 Macie Stover 818 Bronze Bronze: Jr Prestige Gymnastics Academy 9.150 9.525 9.275 9.100
3 36.750 9.525 Carter Babington 817 Bronze Bronze: Jr Gymstrada 9.200 9.525 9.275 8.750
4 36.450 9.350 Shea Elmquist 815 Bronze Bronze: Jr Twist 8.850 9.350 9.175 9.075
5 36.450 9.250 TIE - Brenna Walls 821 Bronze Bronze: Jr Tidewater Gymnastics 9.100 9.225 9.250 8.875
6 36.275 9.200 Bridget West 822 Bronze Bronze: Jr Prestige Gymnastics Academy 9.025 9.200 9.200 8.850
7 36.100 9.200 Taylor Grimm 824 Bronze Bronze: Jr Head Over Heels 9.150 9.200 8.950 8.800
8 36.050 9.300 Mary Ellen Violette 819 Bronze Bronze: Jr Tidewater Gymnastics 9.250 9.300 9.100 8.400
9 35.775 9.425 Grace Wheeling 820 Bronze Bronze: Jr Prestige Gymnastics Academy 8.825 9.425 9.000 8.525
10 35.750 9.150 Alexis Robinson 813 Bronze Bronze: Jr Twist 8.750 9.150 9.075 8.775
11 35.600 9.375 Riley Wolford 823 Bronze Bronze: Jr Prestige Gymnastics Academy 8.950 9.100 9.375 8.175
12 34.825 9.125 Madison Deguzman 814 Bronze Bronze: Jr Twist 9.125 7.900 8.875 8.925