Class Management and Billing Software Child Care Center Management and Billing Software Score Master Home Page Dance Studio Management and Billing Software Martial Arts School Management and Billing Software Winner Sheet
    Meet: Virginia Beach Classic 2018
    Date: 02-11-2018,    Time: 14:41:25
    Level: Bronze,      Age: Bronze: Sr ,    Rotation:
    Session: ,    Event: All Events & AA Music School Management and Billing Software
                       
      Vault                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.250 37.200 Dixie Hansen 827 Bronze Bronze: Sr Tidewater Gymnastics        
2 9.225 35.150 Chloe King 825 Bronze Bronze: Sr Tidewater Gymnastics        
3 9.150 36.200 Marina Riddle 833 Bronze Bronze: Sr Tidewater Gymnastics        
4 9.050 36.200 Leyla Allen 832 Bronze Bronze: Sr Head Over Heels        
5 9.050 35.275 TIE - Clare Avendano 836 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada        
6 9.025 35.725 Naomi Winters 834 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada        
7 9.000 36.350 Katherine Dixon 826 Bronze Bronze: Sr Tidewater Gymnastics        
8 9.000 35.825 TIE - Charlotte Shumate 835 Bronze Bronze: Sr Tidewater Gymnastics        
9 8.950 36.700 Kalela Johnson 830 Bronze Bronze: Sr Head Over Heels        
10 8.950 36.600 TIE - Sidney Poulson 829 Bronze Bronze: Sr Head Over Heels        
11 8.900 36.575 Adalyn Krusz 831 Bronze Bronze: Sr Head Over Heels        
12 8.150 34.175 RIley Duncan 828 Bronze Bronze: Sr Prestige Gymnastics Academy        
                       
      Uneven Parallel Bars                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.450 36.600 Sidney Poulson 829 Bronze Bronze: Sr Head Over Heels        
2 9.425 36.350 Katherine Dixon 826 Bronze Bronze: Sr Tidewater Gymnastics        
3 9.400 37.200 Dixie Hansen 827 Bronze Bronze: Sr Tidewater Gymnastics        
4 9.375 36.200 Leyla Allen 832 Bronze Bronze: Sr Head Over Heels        
5 9.375 35.825 TIE - Charlotte Shumate 835 Bronze Bronze: Sr Tidewater Gymnastics        
6 9.350 36.575 Adalyn Krusz 831 Bronze Bronze: Sr Head Over Heels        
7 9.325 36.700 Kalela Johnson 830 Bronze Bronze: Sr Head Over Heels        
8 9.100 35.725 Naomi Winters 834 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada        
9 9.075 35.275 Clare Avendano 836 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada        
10 9.075 34.175 TIE - RIley Duncan 828 Bronze Bronze: Sr Prestige Gymnastics Academy        
11 8.700 36.200 Marina Riddle 833 Bronze Bronze: Sr Tidewater Gymnastics        
12 7.675 35.150 Chloe King 825 Bronze Bronze: Sr Tidewater Gymnastics        
                       
      Balance Beam                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.450 37.200 Dixie Hansen 827 Bronze Bronze: Sr Tidewater Gymnastics        
2 9.375 36.700 Kalela Johnson 830 Bronze Bronze: Sr Head Over Heels        
3 9.325 36.575 Adalyn Krusz 831 Bronze Bronze: Sr Head Over Heels        
4 9.250 35.150 Chloe King 825 Bronze Bronze: Sr Tidewater Gymnastics        
5 9.200 36.600 Sidney Poulson 829 Bronze Bronze: Sr Head Over Heels        
6 9.075 36.200 Marina Riddle 833 Bronze Bronze: Sr Tidewater Gymnastics        
7 9.025 36.200 Leyla Allen 832 Bronze Bronze: Sr Head Over Heels        
8 9.000 35.725 Naomi Winters 834 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada        
9 8.800 36.350 Katherine Dixon 826 Bronze Bronze: Sr Tidewater Gymnastics        
10 8.650 35.825 Charlotte Shumate 835 Bronze Bronze: Sr Tidewater Gymnastics        
11 8.500 35.275 Clare Avendano 836 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada        
12 8.350 34.175 RIley Duncan 828 Bronze Bronze: Sr Prestige Gymnastics Academy        
                       
      Floor Exercise                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.275 36.200 Marina Riddle 833 Bronze Bronze: Sr Tidewater Gymnastics        
2 9.125 36.350 Katherine Dixon 826 Bronze Bronze: Sr Tidewater Gymnastics        
3 9.100 37.200 Dixie Hansen 827 Bronze Bronze: Sr Tidewater Gymnastics        
4 9.050 36.700 Kalela Johnson 830 Bronze Bronze: Sr Head Over Heels        
5 9.000 36.600 Sidney Poulson 829 Bronze Bronze: Sr Head Over Heels        
6 9.000 36.575 TIE - Adalyn Krusz 831 Bronze Bronze: Sr Head Over Heels        
7 9.000 35.150 TIE - Chloe King 825 Bronze Bronze: Sr Tidewater Gymnastics        
8 8.800 35.825 Charlotte Shumate 835 Bronze Bronze: Sr Tidewater Gymnastics        
9 8.750 36.200 Leyla Allen 832 Bronze Bronze: Sr Head Over Heels        
10 8.650 35.275 Clare Avendano 836 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada        
11 8.600 35.725 Naomi Winters 834 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada        
12 8.600 34.175 TIE - RIley Duncan 828 Bronze Bronze: Sr Prestige Gymnastics Academy        
                       
      All Around                
Place AA Total Hi Sc Name Num Level Age Team V UB BB FX
1 37.200 9.450 Dixie Hansen 827 Bronze Bronze: Sr Tidewater Gymnastics 9.250 9.400 9.450 9.100
2 36.700 9.375 Kalela Johnson 830 Bronze Bronze: Sr Head Over Heels 8.950 9.325 9.375 9.050
3 36.600 9.450 Sidney Poulson 829 Bronze Bronze: Sr Head Over Heels 8.950 9.450 9.200 9.000
4 36.575 9.350 Adalyn Krusz 831 Bronze Bronze: Sr Head Over Heels 8.900 9.350 9.325 9.000
5 36.350 9.425 Katherine Dixon 826 Bronze Bronze: Sr Tidewater Gymnastics 9.000 9.425 8.800 9.125
6 36.200 9.375 Leyla Allen 832 Bronze Bronze: Sr Head Over Heels 9.050 9.375 9.025 8.750
7 36.200 9.275 TIE - Marina Riddle 833 Bronze Bronze: Sr Tidewater Gymnastics 9.150 8.700 9.075 9.275
8 35.825 9.375 Charlotte Shumate 835 Bronze Bronze: Sr Tidewater Gymnastics 9.000 9.375 8.650 8.800
9 35.725 9.100 Naomi Winters 834 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada 9.025 9.100 9.000 8.600
10 35.275 9.075 Clare Avendano 836 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada 9.050 9.075 8.500 8.650
11 35.150 9.250 Chloe King 825 Bronze Bronze: Sr Tidewater Gymnastics 9.225 7.675 9.250 9.000
12 34.175 9.075 RIley Duncan 828 Bronze Bronze: Sr Prestige Gymnastics Academy 8.150 9.075 8.350 8.600