Class Management and Billing Software Child Care Center Management and Billing Software Score Master Home Page Dance Studio Management and Billing Software Martial Arts School Management and Billing Software Winner Sheet
    Meet: Virginia Beach Classic 2018
    Date: 02-11-2018,    Time: 09:58:29
    Level: Gold,      Age: Gold: Ch ,    Rotation:
    Session: ,    Event: All Events & AA Music School Management and Billing Software
                       
      Vault                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.400 37.700 Trudy Schoenenberger 601 Gold Gold: Ch Tidewater Gymnastics        
2 9.350 37.925 Anaria Williams 606 Gold Gold: Ch Tidewater Gymnastics        
3 9.350 36.525 TIE - Grace Beales 612 Gold Gold: Ch Twist        
4 9.325 37.225 Tessa Kurz 614 Gold Gold: Ch Gymstrada        
5 9.275 36.925 Alden Monroe 605 Gold Gold: Ch Tidewater Gymnastics        
6 9.150 36.175 Kaylin Hobbs 604 Gold Gold: Ch Tidewater Gymnastics        
7 9.150 35.625 TIE - Asia Gregory 609 Gold Gold: Ch Tidewater Gymnastics        
8 9.100 36.875 Sierra Edney 616 Gold Gold: Ch Gymstrada        
9 8.800 35.975 Jasmine Kinnard 610 Gold Gold: Ch Tidewater Gymnastics        
10 8.800 32.300 TIE - Tressa Kargman 617 Gold Gold: Ch Prestige Gymnastics Academy        
11 8.750 36.475 Taylor Mayhew 613 Gold Gold: Ch Twist        
12 8.700 26.025 Clara Miles 608 Gold Gold: Ch Tidewater Gymnastics        
13 8.550 35.050 Avery McDaniel 615 Gold Gold: Ch Tidewater Gymnastics        
14 8.550 32.975 TIE - Makyia Joe 603 Gold Gold: Ch Tidewater Gymnastics        
15 8.500 34.200 Jordyn Wyand 607 Gold Gold: Ch Gymstrada        
16 8.500 34.100 TIE - Sophia Olszak 611 Gold Gold: Ch Gymstrada        
17 8.400 34.250 Madeleine Barbier 602 Gold Gold: Ch Twist        
                       
      Uneven Parallel Bars                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.575 36.175 Kaylin Hobbs 604 Gold Gold: Ch Tidewater Gymnastics        
2 9.550 37.925 Anaria Williams 606 Gold Gold: Ch Tidewater Gymnastics        
3 9.550 37.700 TIE - Trudy Schoenenberger 601 Gold Gold: Ch Tidewater Gymnastics        
4 9.525 36.925 Alden Monroe 605 Gold Gold: Ch Tidewater Gymnastics        
5 9.500 36.875 Sierra Edney 616 Gold Gold: Ch Gymstrada        
6 9.475 37.225 Tessa Kurz 614 Gold Gold: Ch Gymstrada        
7 9.375 36.475 Taylor Mayhew 613 Gold Gold: Ch Twist        
8 9.225 35.975 Jasmine Kinnard 610 Gold Gold: Ch Tidewater Gymnastics        
9 9.200 35.050 Avery McDaniel 615 Gold Gold: Ch Tidewater Gymnastics        
10 9.150 34.100 Sophia Olszak 611 Gold Gold: Ch Gymstrada        
11 8.800 34.200 Jordyn Wyand 607 Gold Gold: Ch Gymstrada        
12 8.600 36.525 Grace Beales 612 Gold Gold: Ch Twist        
13 8.600 35.625 TIE - Asia Gregory 609 Gold Gold: Ch Tidewater Gymnastics        
14 8.250 34.250 Madeleine Barbier 602 Gold Gold: Ch Twist        
15 7.925 32.975 Makyia Joe 603 Gold Gold: Ch Tidewater Gymnastics        
16 7.500 32.300 Tressa Kargman 617 Gold Gold: Ch Prestige Gymnastics Academy        
17 0.000 26.025 Clara Miles 608 Gold Gold: Ch Tidewater Gymnastics        
                       
      Balance Beam                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.475 37.925 Anaria Williams 606 Gold Gold: Ch Tidewater Gymnastics        
2 9.300 37.700 Trudy Schoenenberger 601 Gold Gold: Ch Tidewater Gymnastics        
3 9.275 36.525 Grace Beales 612 Gold Gold: Ch Twist        
4 9.225 36.875 Sierra Edney 616 Gold Gold: Ch Gymstrada        
5 9.125 35.625 Asia Gregory 609 Gold Gold: Ch Tidewater Gymnastics        
6 9.100 37.225 Tessa Kurz 614 Gold Gold: Ch Gymstrada        
7 9.075 36.475 Taylor Mayhew 613 Gold Gold: Ch Twist        
8 9.000 34.250 Madeleine Barbier 602 Gold Gold: Ch Twist        
9 8.875 36.925 Alden Monroe 605 Gold Gold: Ch Tidewater Gymnastics        
10 8.750 35.975 Jasmine Kinnard 610 Gold Gold: Ch Tidewater Gymnastics        
11 8.625 35.050 Avery McDaniel 615 Gold Gold: Ch Tidewater Gymnastics        
12 8.600 36.175 Kaylin Hobbs 604 Gold Gold: Ch Tidewater Gymnastics        
13 8.575 26.025 Clara Miles 608 Gold Gold: Ch Tidewater Gymnastics        
14 8.550 34.200 Jordyn Wyand 607 Gold Gold: Ch Gymstrada        
15 8.075 34.100 Sophia Olszak 611 Gold Gold: Ch Gymstrada        
16 7.700 32.975 Makyia Joe 603 Gold Gold: Ch Tidewater Gymnastics        
17 7.000 32.300 Tressa Kargman 617 Gold Gold: Ch Prestige Gymnastics Academy        
                       
      Floor Exercise                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.550 37.925 Anaria Williams 606 Gold Gold: Ch Tidewater Gymnastics        
2 9.450 37.700 Trudy Schoenenberger 601 Gold Gold: Ch Tidewater Gymnastics        
3 9.325 37.225 Tessa Kurz 614 Gold Gold: Ch Gymstrada        
4 9.300 36.525 Grace Beales 612 Gold Gold: Ch Twist        
5 9.275 36.475 Taylor Mayhew 613 Gold Gold: Ch Twist        
6 9.250 36.925 Alden Monroe 605 Gold Gold: Ch Tidewater Gymnastics        
7 9.200 35.975 Jasmine Kinnard 610 Gold Gold: Ch Tidewater Gymnastics        
8 9.050 36.875 Sierra Edney 616 Gold Gold: Ch Gymstrada        
9 9.000 32.300 Tressa Kargman 617 Gold Gold: Ch Prestige Gymnastics Academy        
10 8.850 36.175 Kaylin Hobbs 604 Gold Gold: Ch Tidewater Gymnastics        
11 8.800 32.975 Makyia Joe 603 Gold Gold: Ch Tidewater Gymnastics        
12 8.750 35.625 Asia Gregory 609 Gold Gold: Ch Tidewater Gymnastics        
13 8.750 26.025 TIE - Clara Miles 608 Gold Gold: Ch Tidewater Gymnastics        
14 8.675 35.050 Avery McDaniel 615 Gold Gold: Ch Tidewater Gymnastics        
15 8.600 34.250 Madeleine Barbier 602 Gold Gold: Ch Twist        
16 8.375 34.100 Sophia Olszak 611 Gold Gold: Ch Gymstrada        
17 8.350 34.200 Jordyn Wyand 607 Gold Gold: Ch Gymstrada        
                       
      All Around                
Place AA Total Hi Sc Name Num Level Age Team V UB BB FX
1 37.925 9.550 Anaria Williams 606 Gold Gold: Ch Tidewater Gymnastics 9.350 9.550 9.475 9.550
2 37.700 9.550 Trudy Schoenenberger 601 Gold Gold: Ch Tidewater Gymnastics 9.400 9.550 9.300 9.450
3 37.225 9.475 Tessa Kurz 614 Gold Gold: Ch Gymstrada 9.325 9.475 9.100 9.325
4 36.925 9.525 Alden Monroe 605 Gold Gold: Ch Tidewater Gymnastics 9.275 9.525 8.875 9.250
5 36.875 9.500 Sierra Edney 616 Gold Gold: Ch Gymstrada 9.100 9.500 9.225 9.050
6 36.525 9.350 Grace Beales 612 Gold Gold: Ch Twist 9.350 8.600 9.275 9.300
7 36.475 9.375 Taylor Mayhew 613 Gold Gold: Ch Twist 8.750 9.375 9.075 9.275
8 36.175 9.575 Kaylin Hobbs 604 Gold Gold: Ch Tidewater Gymnastics 9.150 9.575 8.600 8.850
9 35.975 9.225 Jasmine Kinnard 610 Gold Gold: Ch Tidewater Gymnastics 8.800 9.225 8.750 9.200
10 35.625 9.150 Asia Gregory 609 Gold Gold: Ch Tidewater Gymnastics 9.150 8.600 9.125 8.750
11 35.050 9.200 Avery McDaniel 615 Gold Gold: Ch Tidewater Gymnastics 8.550 9.200 8.625 8.675
12 34.250 9.000 Madeleine Barbier 602 Gold Gold: Ch Twist 8.400 8.250 9.000 8.600
13 34.200 8.800 Jordyn Wyand 607 Gold Gold: Ch Gymstrada 8.500 8.800 8.550 8.350
14 34.100 9.150 Sophia Olszak 611 Gold Gold: Ch Gymstrada 8.500 9.150 8.075 8.375
15 32.975 8.800 Makyia Joe 603 Gold Gold: Ch Tidewater Gymnastics 8.550 7.925 7.700 8.800
16 32.300 9.000 Tressa Kargman 617 Gold Gold: Ch Prestige Gymnastics Academy 8.800 7.500 7.000 9.000
17 26.025 8.750 Clara Miles 608 Gold Gold: Ch Tidewater Gymnastics 8.700 0.000 8.575 8.750