Class Management and Billing Software Child Care Center Management and Billing Software Score Master Home Page Dance Studio Management and Billing Software Martial Arts School Management and Billing Software Winner Sheet
    Meet: Virginia Beach Classic 2018
    Date: 02-09-2018,    Time: 20:35:04
    Level: ,      Age: Lvl 3 Jr 2 ,    Rotation:
    Session: ,    Event: All Events & AA Music School Management and Billing Software
                       
      Vault                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.450 36.250 Breanna Gordon 146 3 Lvl 3 Jr 2 GMS        
2 9.225 37.475 Bethany Novak 137 3 Lvl 3 Jr 2 Prestige Gymnastics Academy        
3 9.200 36.400 Lindsey Daley 143 3 Lvl 3 Jr 2 Unique Sports Academy        
4 9.200 34.775 TIE - Laney Atkinson 148 3 Lvl 3 Jr 2 River City        
5 9.150 36.000 Olivia Patino 141 3 Lvl 3 Jr 2 GMS        
6 9.000 35.325 Amira Cannaday 136 3 Lvl 3 Jr 2 Unique Sports Academy        
7 8.950 33.050 Norah Sahli 142 3 Lvl 3 Jr 2 River City        
8 8.900 35.350 Victoria Kuye 150 3 Lvl 3 Jr 2 Gymstrada        
9 8.850 33.300 Maxine Batten 135 3 Lvl 3 Jr 2 River City        
10 8.800 35.450 Delaney Sirisena 147 3 Lvl 3 Jr 2 GMS        
11 8.750 35.475 Breanna Denson 145 3 Lvl 3 Jr 2 Gymstrada        
12 8.650 35.750 Rachel Horsley 166 3 Lvl 3 Jr 2 Roanoke Academy        
13 8.600 33.325 Anne Reagan Eakes 140 3 Lvl 3 Jr 2 River City        
14 8.550 34.950 Aubrey Ligons 138 3 Lvl 3 Jr 2 Unique Sports Academy        
15 8.200 33.775 Kyra Shunnarah 144 3 Lvl 3 Jr 2 Unique Sports Academy        
16 0.000 16.900 Sydney Gilmore 149 3 Lvl 3 Jr 2 Unique Sports Academy        
                       
      Uneven Parallel Bars                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.550 37.475 Bethany Novak 137 3 Lvl 3 Jr 2 Prestige Gymnastics Academy        
2 9.250 36.400 Lindsey Daley 143 3 Lvl 3 Jr 2 Unique Sports Academy        
3 9.175 33.775 Kyra Shunnarah 144 3 Lvl 3 Jr 2 Unique Sports Academy        
4 9.000 36.000 Olivia Patino 141 3 Lvl 3 Jr 2 GMS        
5 8.925 36.250 Breanna Gordon 146 3 Lvl 3 Jr 2 GMS        
6 8.900 35.475 Breanna Denson 145 3 Lvl 3 Jr 2 Gymstrada        
7 8.850 35.750 Rachel Horsley 166 3 Lvl 3 Jr 2 Roanoke Academy        
8 8.825 16.900 Sydney Gilmore 149 3 Lvl 3 Jr 2 Unique Sports Academy        
9 8.575 35.450 Delaney Sirisena 147 3 Lvl 3 Jr 2 GMS        
10 8.575 34.950 TIE - Aubrey Ligons 138 3 Lvl 3 Jr 2 Unique Sports Academy        
11 8.525 35.350 Victoria Kuye 150 3 Lvl 3 Jr 2 Gymstrada        
12 8.525 35.325 TIE - Amira Cannaday 136 3 Lvl 3 Jr 2 Unique Sports Academy        
13 8.125 33.325 Anne Reagan Eakes 140 3 Lvl 3 Jr 2 River City        
14 7.800 34.775 Laney Atkinson 148 3 Lvl 3 Jr 2 River City        
15 7.575 33.300 Maxine Batten 135 3 Lvl 3 Jr 2 River City        
16 6.850 33.050 Norah Sahli 142 3 Lvl 3 Jr 2 River City        
                       
      Balance Beam                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.450 37.475 Bethany Novak 137 3 Lvl 3 Jr 2 Prestige Gymnastics Academy        
2 9.250 34.775 Laney Atkinson 148 3 Lvl 3 Jr 2 River City        
3 9.150 36.400 Lindsey Daley 143 3 Lvl 3 Jr 2 Unique Sports Academy        
4 9.075 35.750 Rachel Horsley 166 3 Lvl 3 Jr 2 Roanoke Academy        
5 9.075 35.475 TIE - Breanna Denson 145 3 Lvl 3 Jr 2 Gymstrada        
6 9.075 35.350 TIE - Victoria Kuye 150 3 Lvl 3 Jr 2 Gymstrada        
7 9.025 35.450 Delaney Sirisena 147 3 Lvl 3 Jr 2 GMS        
8 9.000 35.325 Amira Cannaday 136 3 Lvl 3 Jr 2 Unique Sports Academy        
9 8.875 33.050 Norah Sahli 142 3 Lvl 3 Jr 2 River City        
10 8.850 36.250 Breanna Gordon 146 3 Lvl 3 Jr 2 GMS        
11 8.850 33.300 TIE - Maxine Batten 135 3 Lvl 3 Jr 2 River City        
12 8.825 34.950 Aubrey Ligons 138 3 Lvl 3 Jr 2 Unique Sports Academy        
13 8.725 36.000 Olivia Patino 141 3 Lvl 3 Jr 2 GMS        
14 8.600 33.325 Anne Reagan Eakes 140 3 Lvl 3 Jr 2 River City        
15 8.075 16.900 Sydney Gilmore 149 3 Lvl 3 Jr 2 Unique Sports Academy        
16 8.000 33.775 Kyra Shunnarah 144 3 Lvl 3 Jr 2 Unique Sports Academy        
                       
      Floor Exercise                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.250 37.475 Bethany Novak 137 3 Lvl 3 Jr 2 Prestige Gymnastics Academy        
2 9.175 35.750 Rachel Horsley 166 3 Lvl 3 Jr 2 Roanoke Academy        
3 9.125 36.000 Olivia Patino 141 3 Lvl 3 Jr 2 GMS        
4 9.050 35.450 Delaney Sirisena 147 3 Lvl 3 Jr 2 GMS        
5 9.025 36.250 Breanna Gordon 146 3 Lvl 3 Jr 2 GMS        
6 9.000 34.950 Aubrey Ligons 138 3 Lvl 3 Jr 2 Unique Sports Academy        
7 8.850 35.350 Victoria Kuye 150 3 Lvl 3 Jr 2 Gymstrada        
8 8.800 36.400 Lindsey Daley 143 3 Lvl 3 Jr 2 Unique Sports Academy        
9 8.800 35.325 TIE - Amira Cannaday 136 3 Lvl 3 Jr 2 Unique Sports Academy        
10 8.750 35.475 Breanna Denson 145 3 Lvl 3 Jr 2 Gymstrada        
11 8.525 34.775 Laney Atkinson 148 3 Lvl 3 Jr 2 River City        
12 8.400 33.775 Kyra Shunnarah 144 3 Lvl 3 Jr 2 Unique Sports Academy        
13 8.375 33.050 Norah Sahli 142 3 Lvl 3 Jr 2 River City        
14 8.025 33.300 Maxine Batten 135 3 Lvl 3 Jr 2 River City        
15 8.000 33.325 Anne Reagan Eakes 140 3 Lvl 3 Jr 2 River City        
16 0.000 16.900 Sydney Gilmore 149 3 Lvl 3 Jr 2 Unique Sports Academy        
                       
      All Around                
Place AA Total Hi Sc Name Num Level Age Team V UB BB FX
1 37.475 9.550 Bethany Novak 137 3 Lvl 3 Jr 2 Prestige Gymnastics Academy 9.225 9.550 9.450 9.250
2 36.400 9.250 Lindsey Daley 143 3 Lvl 3 Jr 2 Unique Sports Academy 9.200 9.250 9.150 8.800
3 36.250 9.450 Breanna Gordon 146 3 Lvl 3 Jr 2 GMS 9.450 8.925 8.850 9.025
4 36.000 9.150 Olivia Patino 141 3 Lvl 3 Jr 2 GMS 9.150 9.000 8.725 9.125
5 35.750 9.175 Rachel Horsley 166 3 Lvl 3 Jr 2 Roanoke Academy 8.650 8.850 9.075 9.175
6 35.475 9.075 Breanna Denson 145 3 Lvl 3 Jr 2 Gymstrada 8.750 8.900 9.075 8.750
7 35.450 9.050 Delaney Sirisena 147 3 Lvl 3 Jr 2 GMS 8.800 8.575 9.025 9.050
8 35.350 9.075 Victoria Kuye 150 3 Lvl 3 Jr 2 Gymstrada 8.900 8.525 9.075 8.850
9 35.325 9.000 Amira Cannaday 136 3 Lvl 3 Jr 2 Unique Sports Academy 9.000 8.525 9.000 8.800
10 34.950 9.000 Aubrey Ligons 138 3 Lvl 3 Jr 2 Unique Sports Academy 8.550 8.575 8.825 9.000
11 34.775 9.250 Laney Atkinson 148 3 Lvl 3 Jr 2 River City 9.200 7.800 9.250 8.525
12 33.775 9.175 Kyra Shunnarah 144 3 Lvl 3 Jr 2 Unique Sports Academy 8.200 9.175 8.000 8.400
13 33.325 8.600 Anne Reagan Eakes 140 3 Lvl 3 Jr 2 River City 8.600 8.125 8.600 8.000
14 33.300 8.850 Maxine Batten 135 3 Lvl 3 Jr 2 River City 8.850 7.575 8.850 8.025
15 33.050 8.950 Norah Sahli 142 3 Lvl 3 Jr 2 River City 8.950 6.850 8.875 8.375
16 16.900 8.825 Sydney Gilmore 149 3 Lvl 3 Jr 2 Unique Sports Academy 0.000 8.825 8.075 0.000