Class Management and Billing Software Child Care Center Management and Billing Software Score Master Home Page Dance Studio Management and Billing Software Martial Arts School Management and Billing Software Winner Sheet
    Meet: Virginia Beach Classic 2018
    Date: 02-11-2018,    Time: 13:02:18
    Level: Silver,      Age: Silver: Ch 2 ,    Rotation:
    Session: ,    Event: All Events & AA Music School Management and Billing Software
                       
      Vault                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.400 37.850 Charity Koke 727 Silver Silver: Ch 2 Tidewater Gymnastics        
2 9.300 37.000 Reagan Mayhew 718 Silver Silver: Ch 2 Twist        
3 9.250 35.975 Zareya Owens 717 Silver Silver: Ch 2 Tidewater Gymnastics        
4 9.200 37.200 Michaela Betancourt 723 Silver Silver: Ch 2 Tidewater Gymnastics        
5 9.100 37.175 Madison Goodermuth 719 Silver Silver: Ch 2 Twist        
6 9.050 37.025 Molly Mack 729 Silver Silver: Ch 2 Twist        
7 8.950 36.875 Elliot Cox 726 Silver Silver: Ch 2 Tidewater Gymnastics        
8 8.900 36.300 Adelaide Shaw 725 Silver Silver: Ch 2 Tumblebees Ultimate Gymnastics        
9 8.875 35.475 Camryn Garofalo 724 Silver Silver: Ch 2 Gymstrada        
10 8.850 35.275 Iliana Benjamin 728 Silver Silver: Ch 2 Gymstrada        
11 8.825 36.650 Emma Helwig 730 Silver Silver: Ch 2 Gymstrada        
12 8.800 35.400 Olivia Spangler 716 Silver Silver: Ch 2 Tidewater Gymnastics        
13 8.775 35.650 Madison Mrock 721 Silver Silver: Ch 2 Gymstrada        
14 8.750 35.950 Callan Walsh 722 Silver Silver: Ch 2 Twist        
15 8.675 34.875 Kayla Sweeney 720 Silver Silver: Ch 2 Tidewater Gymnastics        
                       
      Uneven Parallel Bars                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.700 37.200 Michaela Betancourt 723 Silver Silver: Ch 2 Tidewater Gymnastics        
2 9.625 37.175 Madison Goodermuth 719 Silver Silver: Ch 2 Twist        
3 9.575 37.025 Molly Mack 729 Silver Silver: Ch 2 Twist        
4 9.550 36.650 Emma Helwig 730 Silver Silver: Ch 2 Gymstrada        
5 9.500 36.875 Elliot Cox 726 Silver Silver: Ch 2 Tidewater Gymnastics        
6 9.500 36.300 TIE - Adelaide Shaw 725 Silver Silver: Ch 2 Tumblebees Ultimate Gymnastics        
7 9.375 37.850 Charity Koke 727 Silver Silver: Ch 2 Tidewater Gymnastics        
8 9.350 35.475 Camryn Garofalo 724 Silver Silver: Ch 2 Gymstrada        
9 9.300 35.400 Olivia Spangler 716 Silver Silver: Ch 2 Tidewater Gymnastics        
10 9.275 35.950 Callan Walsh 722 Silver Silver: Ch 2 Twist        
11 9.250 35.275 Iliana Benjamin 728 Silver Silver: Ch 2 Gymstrada        
12 9.225 37.000 Reagan Mayhew 718 Silver Silver: Ch 2 Twist        
13 9.150 35.650 Madison Mrock 721 Silver Silver: Ch 2 Gymstrada        
14 8.850 35.975 Zareya Owens 717 Silver Silver: Ch 2 Tidewater Gymnastics        
15 8.800 34.875 Kayla Sweeney 720 Silver Silver: Ch 2 Tidewater Gymnastics        
                       
      Balance Beam                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.600 37.850 Charity Koke 727 Silver Silver: Ch 2 Tidewater Gymnastics        
2 9.500 37.025 Molly Mack 729 Silver Silver: Ch 2 Twist        
3 9.400 37.200 Michaela Betancourt 723 Silver Silver: Ch 2 Tidewater Gymnastics        
4 9.300 37.000 Reagan Mayhew 718 Silver Silver: Ch 2 Twist        
5 9.300 36.875 TIE - Elliot Cox 726 Silver Silver: Ch 2 Tidewater Gymnastics        
6 9.275 36.650 Emma Helwig 730 Silver Silver: Ch 2 Gymstrada        
7 9.250 37.175 Madison Goodermuth 719 Silver Silver: Ch 2 Twist        
8 9.225 35.950 Callan Walsh 722 Silver Silver: Ch 2 Twist        
9 9.050 35.400 Olivia Spangler 716 Silver Silver: Ch 2 Tidewater Gymnastics        
10 9.025 35.975 Zareya Owens 717 Silver Silver: Ch 2 Tidewater Gymnastics        
11 9.000 36.300 Adelaide Shaw 725 Silver Silver: Ch 2 Tumblebees Ultimate Gymnastics        
12 9.000 34.875 TIE - Kayla Sweeney 720 Silver Silver: Ch 2 Tidewater Gymnastics        
13 8.925 35.650 Madison Mrock 721 Silver Silver: Ch 2 Gymstrada        
14 8.675 35.475 Camryn Garofalo 724 Silver Silver: Ch 2 Gymstrada        
15 8.425 35.275 Iliana Benjamin 728 Silver Silver: Ch 2 Gymstrada        
                       
      Floor Exercise                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.475 37.850 Charity Koke 727 Silver Silver: Ch 2 Tidewater Gymnastics        
2 9.200 37.175 Madison Goodermuth 719 Silver Silver: Ch 2 Twist        
3 9.175 37.000 Reagan Mayhew 718 Silver Silver: Ch 2 Twist        
4 9.125 36.875 Elliot Cox 726 Silver Silver: Ch 2 Tidewater Gymnastics        
5 9.000 36.650 Emma Helwig 730 Silver Silver: Ch 2 Gymstrada        
6 8.900 37.200 Michaela Betancourt 723 Silver Silver: Ch 2 Tidewater Gymnastics        
7 8.900 37.025 TIE - Molly Mack 729 Silver Silver: Ch 2 Twist        
8 8.900 36.300 TIE - Adelaide Shaw 725 Silver Silver: Ch 2 Tumblebees Ultimate Gymnastics        
9 8.850 35.975 Zareya Owens 717 Silver Silver: Ch 2 Tidewater Gymnastics        
10 8.800 35.650 Madison Mrock 721 Silver Silver: Ch 2 Gymstrada        
11 8.750 35.275 Iliana Benjamin 728 Silver Silver: Ch 2 Gymstrada        
12 8.700 35.950 Callan Walsh 722 Silver Silver: Ch 2 Twist        
13 8.575 35.475 Camryn Garofalo 724 Silver Silver: Ch 2 Gymstrada        
14 8.400 34.875 Kayla Sweeney 720 Silver Silver: Ch 2 Tidewater Gymnastics        
15 8.250 35.400 Olivia Spangler 716 Silver Silver: Ch 2 Tidewater Gymnastics        
                       
      All Around                
Place AA Total Hi Sc Name Num Level Age Team V UB BB FX
1 37.850 9.600 Charity Koke 727 Silver Silver: Ch 2 Tidewater Gymnastics 9.400 9.375 9.600 9.475
2 37.200 9.700 Michaela Betancourt 723 Silver Silver: Ch 2 Tidewater Gymnastics 9.200 9.700 9.400 8.900
3 37.175 9.625 Madison Goodermuth 719 Silver Silver: Ch 2 Twist 9.100 9.625 9.250 9.200
4 37.025 9.575 Molly Mack 729 Silver Silver: Ch 2 Twist 9.050 9.575 9.500 8.900
5 37.000 9.300 Reagan Mayhew 718 Silver Silver: Ch 2 Twist 9.300 9.225 9.300 9.175
6 36.875 9.500 Elliot Cox 726 Silver Silver: Ch 2 Tidewater Gymnastics 8.950 9.500 9.300 9.125
7 36.650 9.550 Emma Helwig 730 Silver Silver: Ch 2 Gymstrada 8.825 9.550 9.275 9.000
8 36.300 9.500 Adelaide Shaw 725 Silver Silver: Ch 2 Tumblebees Ultimate Gymnastics 8.900 9.500 9.000 8.900
9 35.975 9.250 Zareya Owens 717 Silver Silver: Ch 2 Tidewater Gymnastics 9.250 8.850 9.025 8.850
10 35.950 9.275 Callan Walsh 722 Silver Silver: Ch 2 Twist 8.750 9.275 9.225 8.700
11 35.650 9.150 Madison Mrock 721 Silver Silver: Ch 2 Gymstrada 8.775 9.150 8.925 8.800
12 35.475 9.350 Camryn Garofalo 724 Silver Silver: Ch 2 Gymstrada 8.875 9.350 8.675 8.575
13 35.400 9.300 Olivia Spangler 716 Silver Silver: Ch 2 Tidewater Gymnastics 8.800 9.300 9.050 8.250
14 35.275 9.250 Iliana Benjamin 728 Silver Silver: Ch 2 Gymstrada 8.850 9.250 8.425 8.750
15 34.875 9.000 Kayla Sweeney 720 Silver Silver: Ch 2 Tidewater Gymnastics 8.675 8.800 9.000 8.400