Class Management and Billing Software Child Care Center Management and Billing Software Score Master Home Page Dance Studio Management and Billing Software Martial Arts School Management and Billing Software Winner Sheet
    Meet: Xcel Xtravaganza 2018
    Date: 04-28-2018,    Time: 13:30:00
    Level: Bronze,      Age: Bronze: Ch ,    Rotation:
    Session: ,    Event: All Events & AA Music School Management and Billing Software
                       
      Vault                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.525 38.025 Keagan Boyce 207 Bronze Bronze: Ch Hurricane Gymnastics        
2 9.525 37.075 TIE - Peyton Congrove 202 Bronze Bronze: Ch Gymnastics Inc.        
3 9.375 37.375 Nadia Otey 205 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent        
4 9.350 37.450 Natalie Meck 213 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent        
5 9.200 35.750 Lillianna Wood 216 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent        
6 9.150 37.175 Sophia Perillo 203 Bronze Bronze: Ch Hurricane Gymnastics        
7 9.000 35.100 Peyton Bathurst 209 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent        
8 8.900 35.450 Riley Neuman 204 Bronze Bronze: Ch CORE Academy        
9 8.850 36.400 Haddie Knight 206 Bronze Bronze: Ch CORE Academy        
10 8.800 36.400 Ava Cook 214 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent        
11 8.800 36.200 TIE - Addison Holsten 215 Bronze Bronze: Ch CORE Academy        
12 8.775 35.600 Haylee Phillips 201 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent        
13 8.600 35.800 Noelle Friedriszik 212 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent        
14 8.525 34.550 Kaylee Campbell 210 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent        
15 8.425 36.400 Molly Borszich 208 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent        
                       
      Uneven Parallel Bars                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.575 38.025 Keagan Boyce 207 Bronze Bronze: Ch Hurricane Gymnastics        
2 9.500 37.450 Natalie Meck 213 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent        
3 9.500 37.175 TIE - Sophia Perillo 203 Bronze Bronze: Ch Hurricane Gymnastics        
4 9.400 36.400 Molly Borszich 208 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent        
5 9.375 37.075 Peyton Congrove 202 Bronze Bronze: Ch Gymnastics Inc.        
6 9.350 36.400 Ava Cook 214 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent        
7 9.325 35.450 Riley Neuman 204 Bronze Bronze: Ch CORE Academy        
8 9.225 37.375 Nadia Otey 205 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent        
9 9.225 36.400 TIE - Haddie Knight 206 Bronze Bronze: Ch CORE Academy        
10 9.200 36.200 Addison Holsten 215 Bronze Bronze: Ch CORE Academy        
11 9.150 35.750 Lillianna Wood 216 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent        
12 8.925 34.550 Kaylee Campbell 210 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent        
13 8.725 35.600 Haylee Phillips 201 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent        
14 8.600 35.800 Noelle Friedriszik 212 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent        
15 8.600 35.100 TIE - Peyton Bathurst 209 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent        
                       
      Balance Beam                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.550 38.025 Keagan Boyce 207 Bronze Bronze: Ch Hurricane Gymnastics        
2 9.550 35.800 TIE - Noelle Friedriszik 212 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent        
3 9.400 37.175 Sophia Perillo 203 Bronze Bronze: Ch Hurricane Gymnastics        
4 9.350 37.375 Nadia Otey 205 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent        
5 9.275 36.400 Molly Borszich 208 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent        
6 9.250 37.450 Natalie Meck 213 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent        
7 9.250 36.400 TIE - Haddie Knight 206 Bronze Bronze: Ch CORE Academy        
8 9.100 35.600 Haylee Phillips 201 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent        
9 9.050 36.400 Ava Cook 214 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent        
10 9.000 37.075 Peyton Congrove 202 Bronze Bronze: Ch Gymnastics Inc.        
11 8.875 36.200 Addison Holsten 215 Bronze Bronze: Ch CORE Academy        
12 8.700 35.100 Peyton Bathurst 209 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent        
13 8.525 35.750 Lillianna Wood 216 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent        
14 8.400 35.450 Riley Neuman 204 Bronze Bronze: Ch CORE Academy        
15 7.950 34.550 Kaylee Campbell 210 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent        
                       
      Floor Exercise                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.425 37.375 Nadia Otey 205 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent        
2 9.375 38.025 Keagan Boyce 207 Bronze Bronze: Ch Hurricane Gymnastics        
3 9.350 37.450 Natalie Meck 213 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent        
4 9.325 36.200 Addison Holsten 215 Bronze Bronze: Ch CORE Academy        
5 9.300 36.400 Molly Borszich 208 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent        
6 9.200 36.400 Ava Cook 214 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent        
7 9.175 37.075 Peyton Congrove 202 Bronze Bronze: Ch Gymnastics Inc.        
8 9.150 34.550 Kaylee Campbell 210 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent        
9 9.125 37.175 Sophia Perillo 203 Bronze Bronze: Ch Hurricane Gymnastics        
10 9.075 36.400 Haddie Knight 206 Bronze Bronze: Ch CORE Academy        
11 9.050 35.800 Noelle Friedriszik 212 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent        
12 9.000 35.600 Haylee Phillips 201 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent        
13 8.875 35.750 Lillianna Wood 216 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent        
14 8.825 35.450 Riley Neuman 204 Bronze Bronze: Ch CORE Academy        
15 8.800 35.100 Peyton Bathurst 209 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent        
                       
      All Around                
Place AA Total Hi Sc Name Num Level Age Team V UB BB FX
1 38.025 9.575 Keagan Boyce 207 Bronze Bronze: Ch Hurricane Gymnastics 9.525 9.575 9.550 9.375
2 37.450 9.500 Natalie Meck 213 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent 9.350 9.500 9.250 9.350
3 37.375 9.425 Nadia Otey 205 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent 9.375 9.225 9.350 9.425
4 37.175 9.500 Sophia Perillo 203 Bronze Bronze: Ch Hurricane Gymnastics 9.150 9.500 9.400 9.125
5 37.075 9.525 Peyton Congrove 202 Bronze Bronze: Ch Gymnastics Inc. 9.525 9.375 9.000 9.175
6 36.400 9.400 Molly Borszich 208 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent 8.425 9.400 9.275 9.300
7 36.400 9.350 TIE - Ava Cook 214 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent 8.800 9.350 9.050 9.200
8 36.400 9.250 TIE - Haddie Knight 206 Bronze Bronze: Ch CORE Academy 8.850 9.225 9.250 9.075
9 36.200 9.325 Addison Holsten 215 Bronze Bronze: Ch CORE Academy 8.800 9.200 8.875 9.325
10 35.800 9.550 Noelle Friedriszik 212 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent 8.600 8.600 9.550 9.050
11 35.750 9.200 Lillianna Wood 216 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent 9.200 9.150 8.525 8.875
12 35.600 9.100 Haylee Phillips 201 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent 8.775 8.725 9.100 9.000
13 35.450 9.325 Riley Neuman 204 Bronze Bronze: Ch CORE Academy 8.900 9.325 8.400 8.825
14 35.100 9.000 Peyton Bathurst 209 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent 9.000 8.600 8.700 8.800
15 34.550 9.150 Kaylee Campbell 210 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent 8.525 8.925 7.950 9.150