Class Management and Billing Software Child Care Center Management and Billing Software Score Master Home Page Dance Studio Management and Billing Software Martial Arts School Management and Billing Software Winner Sheet
    Meet: Xcel Xtravaganza 2018
    Date: 04-29-2018,    Time: 08:22:07
    Level: Bronze,      Age: Bronze: Sr ,    Rotation:
    Session: ,    Event: All Events & AA Music School Management and Billing Software
                       
      Vault                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.425 37.750 Lydia Grossman 236 Bronze Bronze: Sr CORE Academy        
2 9.425 37.275 TIE - Sophia Snipes 245 Bronze Bronze: Sr CORE Academy        
3 9.400 37.450 Gianna Aquino 241 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gym Quest        
4 9.400 36.775 TIE - Samantha Reider 243 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gym Quest        
5 9.375 38.125 Lauryn Kenney 242 Bronze Bronze: Sr Hurricane Gymnastics        
6 9.350 36.975 Nina Visser 454 Bronze Bronze: Sr Stafford        
7 9.300 36.525 Anya Alducin 240 Bronze Bronze: Sr CORE Academy        
8 9.275 37.050 Zoie Norris 237 Bronze Bronze: Sr New Kent        
9 9.250 37.375 Ophelia Ye-Germond 239 Bronze Bronze: Sr Hurricane Gymnastics        
10 9.200 36.975 Molly Rossi 234 Bronze Bronze: Sr CORE Academy        
11 9.125 36.875 Logan Thornton 247 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gym Quest        
12 9.050 37.050 Ella Flach 238 Bronze Bronze: Sr Hurricane Gymnastics        
13 9.050 36.225 TIE - Emma Grupce 248 Bronze Bronze: Sr CORE Academy        
14 8.900 36.550 Sabella Cain 235 Bronze Bronze: Sr Hurricane Gymnastics        
15 8.900 36.050 TIE - Clare Avendano 249 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada        
16 8.825 36.475 Isabella Lindsey 246 Bronze Bronze: Sr CORE Academy        
17 8.800 36.200 Naomi Winters 244 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada        
                       
      Uneven Parallel Bars                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.625 36.775 Samantha Reider 243 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gym Quest        
2 9.600 38.125 Lauryn Kenney 242 Bronze Bronze: Sr Hurricane Gymnastics        
3 9.475 37.275 Sophia Snipes 245 Bronze Bronze: Sr CORE Academy        
4 9.475 36.975 TIE - Nina Visser 454 Bronze Bronze: Sr Stafford        
5 9.475 36.875 TIE - Logan Thornton 247 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gym Quest        
6 9.400 37.375 Ophelia Ye-Germond 239 Bronze Bronze: Sr Hurricane Gymnastics        
7 9.400 37.050 TIE - Ella Flach 238 Bronze Bronze: Sr Hurricane Gymnastics        
8 9.400 36.475 TIE - Isabella Lindsey 246 Bronze Bronze: Sr CORE Academy        
9 9.375 36.225 Emma Grupce 248 Bronze Bronze: Sr CORE Academy        
10 9.300 37.750 Lydia Grossman 236 Bronze Bronze: Sr CORE Academy        
11 9.300 37.050 TIE - Zoie Norris 237 Bronze Bronze: Sr New Kent        
12 9.275 36.975 Molly Rossi 234 Bronze Bronze: Sr CORE Academy        
13 9.200 36.550 Sabella Cain 235 Bronze Bronze: Sr Hurricane Gymnastics        
14 9.175 37.450 Gianna Aquino 241 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gym Quest        
15 9.175 36.200 TIE - Naomi Winters 244 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada        
16 9.100 36.525 Anya Alducin 240 Bronze Bronze: Sr CORE Academy        
17 8.900 36.050 Clare Avendano 249 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada        
                       
      Balance Beam                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.675 37.450 Gianna Aquino 241 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gym Quest        
2 9.650 38.125 Lauryn Kenney 242 Bronze Bronze: Sr Hurricane Gymnastics        
3 9.550 37.750 Lydia Grossman 236 Bronze Bronze: Sr CORE Academy        
4 9.500 37.375 Ophelia Ye-Germond 239 Bronze Bronze: Sr Hurricane Gymnastics        
5 9.375 36.975 Molly Rossi 234 Bronze Bronze: Sr CORE Academy        
6 9.350 37.050 Ella Flach 238 Bronze Bronze: Sr Hurricane Gymnastics        
7 9.350 37.050 Zoie Norris 237 Bronze Bronze: Sr New Kent        
8 9.250 36.550 Sabella Cain 235 Bronze Bronze: Sr Hurricane Gymnastics        
9 9.250 36.050 TIE - Clare Avendano 249 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada        
10 9.225 36.975 Nina Visser 454 Bronze Bronze: Sr Stafford        
11 9.225 36.525 TIE - Anya Alducin 240 Bronze Bronze: Sr CORE Academy        
12 9.125 36.875 Logan Thornton 247 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gym Quest        
13 9.075 36.200 Naomi Winters 244 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada        
14 8.825 37.275 Sophia Snipes 245 Bronze Bronze: Sr CORE Academy        
15 8.825 36.475 TIE - Isabella Lindsey 246 Bronze Bronze: Sr CORE Academy        
16 8.525 36.775 Samantha Reider 243 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gym Quest        
17 8.450 36.225 Emma Grupce 248 Bronze Bronze: Sr CORE Academy        
                       
      Floor Exercise                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.550 37.275 Sophia Snipes 245 Bronze Bronze: Sr CORE Academy        
2 9.500 38.125 Lauryn Kenney 242 Bronze Bronze: Sr Hurricane Gymnastics        
3 9.475 37.750 Lydia Grossman 236 Bronze Bronze: Sr CORE Academy        
4 9.425 36.475 Isabella Lindsey 246 Bronze Bronze: Sr CORE Academy        
5 9.350 36.225 Emma Grupce 248 Bronze Bronze: Sr CORE Academy        
6 9.250 37.050 Ella Flach 238 Bronze Bronze: Sr Hurricane Gymnastics        
7 9.225 37.375 Ophelia Ye-Germond 239 Bronze Bronze: Sr Hurricane Gymnastics        
8 9.225 36.775 TIE - Samantha Reider 243 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gym Quest        
9 9.200 37.450 Gianna Aquino 241 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gym Quest        
10 9.200 36.550 TIE - Sabella Cain 235 Bronze Bronze: Sr Hurricane Gymnastics        
11 9.150 36.875 Logan Thornton 247 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gym Quest        
12 9.150 36.200 TIE - Naomi Winters 244 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada        
13 9.125 37.050 Zoie Norris 237 Bronze Bronze: Sr New Kent        
14 9.125 36.975 TIE - Molly Rossi 234 Bronze Bronze: Sr CORE Academy        
15 9.000 36.050 Clare Avendano 249 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada        
16 8.925 36.975 Nina Visser 454 Bronze Bronze: Sr Stafford        
17 8.900 36.525 Anya Alducin 240 Bronze Bronze: Sr CORE Academy        
                       
      All Around                
Place AA Total Hi Sc Name Num Level Age Team V UB BB FX
1 38.125 9.650 Lauryn Kenney 242 Bronze Bronze: Sr Hurricane Gymnastics 9.375 9.600 9.650 9.500
2 37.750 9.550 Lydia Grossman 236 Bronze Bronze: Sr CORE Academy 9.425 9.300 9.550 9.475
3 37.450 9.675 Gianna Aquino 241 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gym Quest 9.400 9.175 9.675 9.200
4 37.375 9.500 Ophelia Ye-Germond 239 Bronze Bronze: Sr Hurricane Gymnastics 9.250 9.400 9.500 9.225
5 37.275 9.550 Sophia Snipes 245 Bronze Bronze: Sr CORE Academy 9.425 9.475 8.825 9.550
6 37.050 9.400 Ella Flach 238 Bronze Bronze: Sr Hurricane Gymnastics 9.050 9.400 9.350 9.250
7 37.050 9.350 TIE - Zoie Norris 237 Bronze Bronze: Sr New Kent 9.275 9.300 9.350 9.125
8 36.975 9.475 Nina Visser 454 Bronze Bronze: Sr Stafford 9.350 9.475 9.225 8.925
9 36.975 9.375 TIE - Molly Rossi 234 Bronze Bronze: Sr CORE Academy 9.200 9.275 9.375 9.125
10 36.875 9.475 Logan Thornton 247 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gym Quest 9.125 9.475 9.125 9.150
11 36.775 9.625 Samantha Reider 243 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gym Quest 9.400 9.625 8.525 9.225
12 36.550 9.250 Sabella Cain 235 Bronze Bronze: Sr Hurricane Gymnastics 8.900 9.200 9.250 9.200
13 36.525 9.300 Anya Alducin 240 Bronze Bronze: Sr CORE Academy 9.300 9.100 9.225 8.900
14 36.475 9.425 Isabella Lindsey 246 Bronze Bronze: Sr CORE Academy 8.825 9.400 8.825 9.425
15 36.225 9.375 Emma Grupce 248 Bronze Bronze: Sr CORE Academy 9.050 9.375 8.450 9.350
16 36.200 9.175 Naomi Winters 244 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada 8.800 9.175 9.075 9.150
17 36.050 9.250 Clare Avendano 249 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada 8.900 8.900 9.250 9.000