Class Management and Billing Software Child Care Center Management and Billing Software Score Master Home Page Dance Studio Management and Billing Software Martial Arts School Management and Billing Software Winner Sheet
    Meet: Xcel Xtravaganza 2018
    Date: 04-28-2018,    Time: 21:04:53
    Level: Silver,      Age: Silver: Jr 2 ,    Rotation:
    Session: ,    Event: All Events & AA Music School Management and Billing Software
                       
      Vault                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.450 37.750 Annabel Keir 438 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Gym Quest        
2 9.400 37.600 Hannah Eubanks 127 Silver Silver: Jr 2 CORE Academy        
3 9.400 37.025 TIE - Erianna Mendieta 442 Silver Silver: Jr 2 New Kent        
4 9.375 37.075 Caroline Cahn-Lopez 126 Silver Silver: Jr 2 CORE Academy        
5 9.325 37.300 Rebecca Avellino 439 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Stafford        
6 9.325 36.975 TIE - Zile Golos 122 Silver Silver: Jr 2 CORE Academy        
7 9.275 37.650 Makayla Bathurst 434 Silver Silver: Jr 2 New Kent        
8 9.250 37.450 Sarah Chilton 440 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Gym Quest        
9 9.250 37.125 TIE - Marley Bonds 441 Silver Silver: Jr 2 New Kent        
10 9.100 36.275 Alexandra Flegas 123 Silver Silver: Jr 2 CORE Academy        
11 9.025 36.400 Kayla Bradley 121 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Gymnastics Inc.        
12 9.000 36.650 Alayna DelaGarza 436 Silver Silver: Jr 2 New Kent        
13 8.950 36.675 Alexis Williams 435 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Hurricane Gymnastics        
14 8.950 35.950 TIE - Jiselle Banks 124 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Gymnastics Inc.        
15 8.900 35.475 Bajah Bonner 125 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Gymstrada        
16 8.725 36.075 Sage Ramirez 437 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Gymnastics On The Move        
17 8.650 36.225 Camille Stoakley 120 Silver Silver: Jr 2 CORE Academy        
                       
      Uneven Parallel Bars                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.525 37.600 Hannah Eubanks 127 Silver Silver: Jr 2 CORE Academy        
2 9.525 37.450 TIE - Sarah Chilton 440 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Gym Quest        
3 9.500 37.650 Makayla Bathurst 434 Silver Silver: Jr 2 New Kent        
4 9.475 37.300 Rebecca Avellino 439 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Stafford        
5 9.475 37.025 TIE - Erianna Mendieta 442 Silver Silver: Jr 2 New Kent        
6 9.450 36.225 Camille Stoakley 120 Silver Silver: Jr 2 CORE Academy        
7 9.425 37.750 Annabel Keir 438 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Gym Quest        
8 9.425 36.975 TIE - Zile Golos 122 Silver Silver: Jr 2 CORE Academy        
9 9.425 36.650 TIE - Alayna DelaGarza 436 Silver Silver: Jr 2 New Kent        
10 9.400 37.075 Caroline Cahn-Lopez 126 Silver Silver: Jr 2 CORE Academy        
11 9.275 36.675 Alexis Williams 435 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Hurricane Gymnastics        
12 9.250 36.075 Sage Ramirez 437 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Gymnastics On The Move        
13 9.175 36.275 Alexandra Flegas 123 Silver Silver: Jr 2 CORE Academy        
14 9.025 37.125 Marley Bonds 441 Silver Silver: Jr 2 New Kent        
15 8.900 36.400 Kayla Bradley 121 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Gymnastics Inc.        
16 8.600 35.475 Bajah Bonner 125 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Gymstrada        
17 8.375 35.950 Jiselle Banks 124 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Gymnastics Inc.        
                       
      Balance Beam                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.450 37.450 Sarah Chilton 440 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Gym Quest        
2 9.400 37.750 Annabel Keir 438 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Gym Quest        
3 9.400 37.650 TIE - Makayla Bathurst 434 Silver Silver: Jr 2 New Kent        
4 9.400 36.275 TIE - Alexandra Flegas 123 Silver Silver: Jr 2 CORE Academy        
5 9.375 36.975 Zile Golos 122 Silver Silver: Jr 2 CORE Academy        
6 9.300 37.300 Rebecca Avellino 439 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Stafford        
7 9.200 37.600 Hannah Eubanks 127 Silver Silver: Jr 2 CORE Academy        
8 9.200 37.125 TIE - Marley Bonds 441 Silver Silver: Jr 2 New Kent        
9 9.150 36.400 Kayla Bradley 121 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Gymnastics Inc.        
10 9.150 35.950 TIE - Jiselle Banks 124 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Gymnastics Inc.        
11 9.125 36.225 Camille Stoakley 120 Silver Silver: Jr 2 CORE Academy        
12 9.100 35.475 Bajah Bonner 125 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Gymstrada        
13 9.050 36.675 Alexis Williams 435 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Hurricane Gymnastics        
14 8.950 37.075 Caroline Cahn-Lopez 126 Silver Silver: Jr 2 CORE Academy        
15 8.950 36.075 TIE - Sage Ramirez 437 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Gymnastics On The Move        
16 8.900 36.650 Alayna DelaGarza 436 Silver Silver: Jr 2 New Kent        
17 8.650 37.025 Erianna Mendieta 442 Silver Silver: Jr 2 New Kent        
                       
      Floor Exercise                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.650 37.125 Marley Bonds 441 Silver Silver: Jr 2 New Kent        
2 9.500 37.025 Erianna Mendieta 442 Silver Silver: Jr 2 New Kent        
3 9.475 37.750 Annabel Keir 438 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Gym Quest        
4 9.475 37.650 TIE - Makayla Bathurst 434 Silver Silver: Jr 2 New Kent        
5 9.475 37.600 TIE - Hannah Eubanks 127 Silver Silver: Jr 2 CORE Academy        
6 9.475 35.950 TIE - Jiselle Banks 124 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Gymnastics Inc.        
7 9.400 36.675 Alexis Williams 435 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Hurricane Gymnastics        
8 9.350 37.075 Caroline Cahn-Lopez 126 Silver Silver: Jr 2 CORE Academy        
9 9.325 36.650 Alayna DelaGarza 436 Silver Silver: Jr 2 New Kent        
10 9.325 36.400 TIE - Kayla Bradley 121 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Gymnastics Inc.        
11 9.225 37.450 Sarah Chilton 440 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Gym Quest        
12 9.200 37.300 Rebecca Avellino 439 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Stafford        
13 9.150 36.075 Sage Ramirez 437 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Gymnastics On The Move        
14 9.000 36.225 Camille Stoakley 120 Silver Silver: Jr 2 CORE Academy        
15 8.875 35.475 Bajah Bonner 125 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Gymstrada        
16 8.850 36.975 Zile Golos 122 Silver Silver: Jr 2 CORE Academy        
17 8.600 36.275 Alexandra Flegas 123 Silver Silver: Jr 2 CORE Academy        
                       
      All Around                
Place AA Total Hi Sc Name Num Level Age Team V UB BB FX
1 37.750 9.475 Annabel Keir 438 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Gym Quest 9.450 9.425 9.400 9.475
2 37.650 9.500 Makayla Bathurst 434 Silver Silver: Jr 2 New Kent 9.275 9.500 9.400 9.475
3 37.600 9.525 Hannah Eubanks 127 Silver Silver: Jr 2 CORE Academy 9.400 9.525 9.200 9.475
4 37.450 9.525 Sarah Chilton 440 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Gym Quest 9.250 9.525 9.450 9.225
5 37.300 9.475 Rebecca Avellino 439 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Stafford 9.325 9.475 9.300 9.200
6 37.125 9.650 Marley Bonds 441 Silver Silver: Jr 2 New Kent 9.250 9.025 9.200 9.650
7 37.075 9.400 Caroline Cahn-Lopez 126 Silver Silver: Jr 2 CORE Academy 9.375 9.400 8.950 9.350
8 37.025 9.500 Erianna Mendieta 442 Silver Silver: Jr 2 New Kent 9.400 9.475 8.650 9.500
9 36.975 9.425 Zile Golos 122 Silver Silver: Jr 2 CORE Academy 9.325 9.425 9.375 8.850
10 36.675 9.400 Alexis Williams 435 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Hurricane Gymnastics 8.950 9.275 9.050 9.400
11 36.650 9.425 Alayna DelaGarza 436 Silver Silver: Jr 2 New Kent 9.000 9.425 8.900 9.325
12 36.400 9.325 Kayla Bradley 121 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Gymnastics Inc. 9.025 8.900 9.150 9.325
13 36.275 9.400 Alexandra Flegas 123 Silver Silver: Jr 2 CORE Academy 9.100 9.175 9.400 8.600
14 36.225 9.450 Camille Stoakley 120 Silver Silver: Jr 2 CORE Academy 8.650 9.450 9.125 9.000
15 36.075 9.250 Sage Ramirez 437 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Gymnastics On The Move 8.725 9.250 8.950 9.150
16 35.950 9.475 Jiselle Banks 124 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Gymnastics Inc. 8.950 8.375 9.150 9.475
17 35.475 9.100 Bajah Bonner 125 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Gymstrada 8.900 8.600 9.100 8.875