Class Management and Billing Software Child Care Center Management and Billing Software Score Master Home Page Dance Studio Management and Billing Software Martial Arts School Management and Billing Software Winner Sheet
    Meet: Gymstrada Invitational 2019
    Date: 12-13-2019,    Time: 18:25:13
    Level: Bronze,      Age: Bronze: Ch ,    Rotation:
    Session: ,    Event: All Events & AA Music School Management and Billing Software
                       
      Vault                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.600 37.900 Scotlyn Dietrich 414 Bronze Bronze: Ch Dreams        
2 9.350 37.050 Dylan Brown 420 Bronze Bronze: Ch Dreams        
3 9.150 36.975 Vivianne Blow Bergenholtz 391 Bronze Bronze: Ch Stafford        
4 9.050 36.100 Stephanie Dudley 390 Bronze Bronze: Ch Stafford        
5 9.000 36.475 Alexis Davis 409 Bronze Bronze: Ch Dreams        
6 8.950 36.800 Sophie Jones 385 Bronze Bronze: Ch Stafford        
7 8.900 34.425 Cheyenne Moon 399 Bronze Bronze: Ch Middlesex Gymnastics        
8 8.750 36.275 Chloe Borsh 408 Bronze Bronze: Ch Dreams        
9 8.650 36.075 Izzy Walter 383 Bronze Bronze: Ch Stafford        
10 8.550 35.050 Sophia Jones 374 Bronze Bronze: Ch Stafford        
11-T 8.150 34.950 Maria Epure 373 Bronze Bronze: Ch Stafford        
12-T 8.150 34.100 Annaliese Pierce 714 Bronze Bronze: Ch Gymstrada        
13 7.850 34.675 Everley Wavada 387 Bronze Bronze: Ch Stafford        
14 7.800 34.450 Jade Chin 419 Bronze Bronze: Ch Dreams        
15 7.250 34.550 Tessa Long 406 Bronze Bronze: Ch Dreams        
                       
      Uneven Parallel Bars                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.575 37.050 Dylan Brown 420 Bronze Bronze: Ch Dreams        
2-T 9.550 37.900 Scotlyn Dietrich 414 Bronze Bronze: Ch Dreams        
3-T 9.550 36.275 Chloe Borsh 408 Bronze Bronze: Ch Dreams        
4-T 9.475 36.100 Stephanie Dudley 390 Bronze Bronze: Ch Stafford        
5-T 9.475 36.075 Izzy Walter 383 Bronze Bronze: Ch Stafford        
6 9.400 36.975 Vivianne Blow Bergenholtz 391 Bronze Bronze: Ch Stafford        
7 9.375 36.800 Sophie Jones 385 Bronze Bronze: Ch Stafford        
8-T 9.300 34.950 Maria Epure 373 Bronze Bronze: Ch Stafford        
9-T 9.300 34.550 Tessa Long 406 Bronze Bronze: Ch Dreams        
10 9.275 34.675 Everley Wavada 387 Bronze Bronze: Ch Stafford        
11 9.250 36.475 Alexis Davis 409 Bronze Bronze: Ch Dreams        
12 9.100 35.050 Sophia Jones 374 Bronze Bronze: Ch Stafford        
13 8.700 34.450 Jade Chin 419 Bronze Bronze: Ch Dreams        
14 8.650 34.100 Annaliese Pierce 714 Bronze Bronze: Ch Gymstrada        
15 7.750 34.425 Cheyenne Moon 399 Bronze Bronze: Ch Middlesex Gymnastics        
                       
      Balance Beam                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.175 34.425 Cheyenne Moon 399 Bronze Bronze: Ch Middlesex Gymnastics        
2 9.150 36.975 Vivianne Blow Bergenholtz 391 Bronze Bronze: Ch Stafford        
3 9.100 37.900 Scotlyn Dietrich 414 Bronze Bronze: Ch Dreams        
4-T 9.075 36.800 Sophie Jones 385 Bronze Bronze: Ch Stafford        
5-T 9.075 36.075 Izzy Walter 383 Bronze Bronze: Ch Stafford        
6-T 9.050 36.100 Stephanie Dudley 390 Bronze Bronze: Ch Stafford        
7-T 9.050 34.950 Maria Epure 373 Bronze Bronze: Ch Stafford        
8 9.000 34.675 Everley Wavada 387 Bronze Bronze: Ch Stafford        
9 8.875 36.475 Alexis Davis 409 Bronze Bronze: Ch Dreams        
10 8.700 34.100 Annaliese Pierce 714 Bronze Bronze: Ch Gymstrada        
11 8.675 36.275 Chloe Borsh 408 Bronze Bronze: Ch Dreams        
12-T 8.650 34.550 Tessa Long 406 Bronze Bronze: Ch Dreams        
13-T 8.650 34.450 Jade Chin 419 Bronze Bronze: Ch Dreams        
14 8.550 37.050 Dylan Brown 420 Bronze Bronze: Ch Dreams        
15 8.500 35.050 Sophia Jones 374 Bronze Bronze: Ch Stafford        
                       
      Floor Exercise                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.650 37.900 Scotlyn Dietrich 414 Bronze Bronze: Ch Dreams        
2 9.575 37.050 Dylan Brown 420 Bronze Bronze: Ch Dreams        
3 9.400 36.800 Sophie Jones 385 Bronze Bronze: Ch Stafford        
4-T 9.350 36.475 Alexis Davis 409 Bronze Bronze: Ch Dreams        
5-T 9.350 34.550 Tessa Long 406 Bronze Bronze: Ch Dreams        
6-T 9.300 36.275 Chloe Borsh 408 Bronze Bronze: Ch Dreams        
7-T 9.300 34.450 Jade Chin 419 Bronze Bronze: Ch Dreams        
8 9.275 36.975 Vivianne Blow Bergenholtz 391 Bronze Bronze: Ch Stafford        
9 8.900 35.050 Sophia Jones 374 Bronze Bronze: Ch Stafford        
10 8.875 36.075 Izzy Walter 383 Bronze Bronze: Ch Stafford        
11-T 8.600 34.425 Cheyenne Moon 399 Bronze Bronze: Ch Middlesex Gymnastics        
12-T 8.600 34.100 Annaliese Pierce 714 Bronze Bronze: Ch Gymstrada        
13 8.550 34.675 Everley Wavada 387 Bronze Bronze: Ch Stafford        
14 8.525 36.100 Stephanie Dudley 390 Bronze Bronze: Ch Stafford        
15 8.450 34.950 Maria Epure 373 Bronze Bronze: Ch Stafford        
                       
      All Around                
Place AA Total Hi Sc Name Num Level Age Team V UB BB FX
1 37.900 9.650 Scotlyn Dietrich 414 Bronze Bronze: Ch Dreams 9.600 9.550 9.100 9.650
2 37.050 9.575 Dylan Brown 420 Bronze Bronze: Ch Dreams 9.350 9.575 8.550 9.575
3 36.975 9.400 Vivianne Blow Bergenholtz 391 Bronze Bronze: Ch Stafford 9.150 9.400 9.150 9.275
4 36.800 9.400 Sophie Jones 385 Bronze Bronze: Ch Stafford 8.950 9.375 9.075 9.400
5 36.475 9.350 Alexis Davis 409 Bronze Bronze: Ch Dreams 9.000 9.250 8.875 9.350
6 36.275 9.550 Chloe Borsh 408 Bronze Bronze: Ch Dreams 8.750 9.550 8.675 9.300
7 36.100 9.475 Stephanie Dudley 390 Bronze Bronze: Ch Stafford 9.050 9.475 9.050 8.525
8 36.075 9.475 Izzy Walter 383 Bronze Bronze: Ch Stafford 8.650 9.475 9.075 8.875
9 35.050 9.100 Sophia Jones 374 Bronze Bronze: Ch Stafford 8.550 9.100 8.500 8.900
10 34.950 9.300 Maria Epure 373 Bronze Bronze: Ch Stafford 8.150 9.300 9.050 8.450
11 34.675 9.275 Everley Wavada 387 Bronze Bronze: Ch Stafford 7.850 9.275 9.000 8.550
12 34.550 9.350 Tessa Long 406 Bronze Bronze: Ch Dreams 7.250 9.300 8.650 9.350
13 34.450 9.300 Jade Chin 419 Bronze Bronze: Ch Dreams 7.800 8.700 8.650 9.300
14 34.425 9.175 Cheyenne Moon 399 Bronze Bronze: Ch Middlesex Gymnastics 8.900 7.750 9.175 8.600
15 34.100 8.700 Annaliese Pierce 714 Bronze Bronze: Ch Gymstrada 8.150 8.650 8.700 8.600