Class Management and Billing Software Child Care Center Management and Billing Software Score Master Home Page Dance Studio Management and Billing Software Martial Arts School Management and Billing Software Winner Sheet
    Meet: Xcel Xtravaganza
    Date: 05-04-2019,    Time: 19:15:33
    Level: Bronze,      Age: Bronze: Ch ,    Rotation:
    Session: ,    Event: All Events & AA Music School Management and Billing Software
                       
      Vault                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.075 36.625 Della Washnock 316 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent Gymnastics        
2 9.050 36.875 Caitlyn Davis 313 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent Gymnastics        
3 9.000 36.050 Arianna Wright 303 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent Gymnastics        
4 8.900 36.550 Emory Foster 306 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent Gymnastics        
5 8.875 35.225 Laney Evelyn 308 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent Gymnastics        
6-T 8.750 36.675 Annabella Weaver 307 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent Gymnastics        
7-T 8.750 36.175 Zari White 312 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent Gymnastics        
8 8.725 35.100 Stevella Brown 304 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent Gymnastics        
9 8.700 36.100 Piper Lawson 315 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent Gymnastics        
10 8.625 34.675 Aubrey Totten 309 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent Gymnastics        
11 8.550 34.175 Caidyn Henderson 311 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent Gymnastics        
12 8.350 35.750 Evannah Mendieta 302 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent Gymnastics        
13 8.200 35.225 Ireland Batchelor 314 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent Gymnastics        
14-T 7.000 34.150 Megan Kline 310 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent Gymnastics        
15-T 7.000 33.225 Dawn Liles 305 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent Gymnastics        
16 6.900 33.025 Emma Wersal 301 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent Gymnastics        
                       
      Uneven Parallel Bars                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.450 36.675 Annabella Weaver 307 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent Gymnastics        
2 9.325 36.625 Della Washnock 316 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent Gymnastics        
3-T 9.250 36.875 Caitlyn Davis 313 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent Gymnastics        
4-T 9.250 36.175 Zari White 312 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent Gymnastics        
5-T 9.200 36.550 Emory Foster 306 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent Gymnastics        
6-T 9.200 33.025 Emma Wersal 301 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent Gymnastics        
7 9.000 34.150 Megan Kline 310 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent Gymnastics        
8 8.900 36.100 Piper Lawson 315 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent Gymnastics        
9 8.800 35.100 Stevella Brown 304 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent Gymnastics        
10 8.750 34.675 Aubrey Totten 309 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent Gymnastics        
11 8.725 35.750 Evannah Mendieta 302 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent Gymnastics        
12 8.700 36.050 Arianna Wright 303 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent Gymnastics        
13 8.475 35.225 Ireland Batchelor 314 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent Gymnastics        
14 8.450 33.225 Dawn Liles 305 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent Gymnastics        
15 8.050 35.225 Laney Evelyn 308 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent Gymnastics        
16 7.650 34.175 Caidyn Henderson 311 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent Gymnastics        
                       
      Balance Beam                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.350 35.225 Ireland Batchelor 314 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent Gymnastics        
2-T 9.200 36.675 Annabella Weaver 307 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent Gymnastics        
3-T 9.200 36.625 Della Washnock 316 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent Gymnastics        
4 9.150 35.750 Evannah Mendieta 302 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent Gymnastics        
5 9.125 36.875 Caitlyn Davis 313 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent Gymnastics        
6-T 9.075 36.100 Piper Lawson 315 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent Gymnastics        
7-T 9.075 35.225 Laney Evelyn 308 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent Gymnastics        
8 9.050 36.550 Emory Foster 306 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent Gymnastics        
9 8.850 34.150 Megan Kline 310 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent Gymnastics        
10 8.825 34.675 Aubrey Totten 309 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent Gymnastics        
11-T 8.800 36.050 Arianna Wright 303 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent Gymnastics        
12-T 8.800 34.175 Caidyn Henderson 311 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent Gymnastics        
13 8.675 36.175 Zari White 312 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent Gymnastics        
14-T 8.625 35.100 Stevella Brown 304 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent Gymnastics        
15-T 8.625 33.225 Dawn Liles 305 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent Gymnastics        
16 8.200 33.025 Emma Wersal 301 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent Gymnastics        
                       
      Floor Exercise                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.550 36.050 Arianna Wright 303 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent Gymnastics        
2 9.525 35.750 Evannah Mendieta 302 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent Gymnastics        
3 9.500 36.175 Zari White 312 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent Gymnastics        
4 9.450 36.875 Caitlyn Davis 313 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent Gymnastics        
5 9.425 36.100 Piper Lawson 315 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent Gymnastics        
6 9.400 36.550 Emory Foster 306 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent Gymnastics        
7 9.300 34.150 Megan Kline 310 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent Gymnastics        
8 9.275 36.675 Annabella Weaver 307 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent Gymnastics        
9 9.225 35.225 Laney Evelyn 308 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent Gymnastics        
10 9.200 35.225 Ireland Batchelor 314 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent Gymnastics        
11 9.175 34.175 Caidyn Henderson 311 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent Gymnastics        
12 9.150 33.225 Dawn Liles 305 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent Gymnastics        
13 9.025 36.625 Della Washnock 316 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent Gymnastics        
14 8.950 35.100 Stevella Brown 304 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent Gymnastics        
15 8.725 33.025 Emma Wersal 301 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent Gymnastics        
16 8.475 34.675 Aubrey Totten 309 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent Gymnastics        
                       
      All Around                
Place AA Total Hi Sc Name Num Level Age Team V UB BB FX
1 36.875 9.450 Caitlyn Davis 313 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent Gymnastics 9.050 9.250 9.125 9.450
2 36.675 9.450 Annabella Weaver 307 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent Gymnastics 8.750 9.450 9.200 9.275
3 36.625 9.325 Della Washnock 316 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent Gymnastics 9.075 9.325 9.200 9.025
4 36.550 9.400 Emory Foster 306 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent Gymnastics 8.900 9.200 9.050 9.400
5 36.175 9.500 Zari White 312 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent Gymnastics 8.750 9.250 8.675 9.500
6 36.100 9.425 Piper Lawson 315 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent Gymnastics 8.700 8.900 9.075 9.425
7 36.050 9.550 Arianna Wright 303 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent Gymnastics 9.000 8.700 8.800 9.550
8 35.750 9.525 Evannah Mendieta 302 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent Gymnastics 8.350 8.725 9.150 9.525
9-T 35.225 9.350 Ireland Batchelor 314 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent Gymnastics 8.200 8.475 9.350 9.200
10-T 35.225 9.225 Laney Evelyn 308 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent Gymnastics 8.875 8.050 9.075 9.225
11 35.100 8.950 Stevella Brown 304 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent Gymnastics 8.725 8.800 8.625 8.950
12 34.675 8.825 Aubrey Totten 309 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent Gymnastics 8.625 8.750 8.825 8.475
13 34.175 9.175 Caidyn Henderson 311 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent Gymnastics 8.550 7.650 8.800 9.175
14 34.150 9.300 Megan Kline 310 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent Gymnastics 7.000 9.000 8.850 9.300
15 33.225 9.150 Dawn Liles 305 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent Gymnastics 7.000 8.450 8.625 9.150
16 33.025 9.200 Emma Wersal 301 Bronze Bronze: Ch New Kent Gymnastics 6.900 9.200 8.200 8.725