Class Management and Billing Software Child Care Center Management and Billing Software Score Master Home Page Dance Studio Management and Billing Software Martial Arts School Management and Billing Software Winner Sheet
    Meet: Xcel Xtravaganza
    Date: 05-04-2019,    Time: 19:15:20
    Level: Bronze,      Age: Bronze: Jr 1 ,    Rotation:
    Session: ,    Event: All Events & AA Music School Management and Billing Software
                       
      Vault                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.350 37.725 Mia Williams 334 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 Mecklenburg County YMCA        
2 9.250 37.825 Belle Kobiolka 319 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 Paragon        
3 9.175 37.075 Alexis Bowery 326 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 New Kent Gymnastics        
4 9.125 37.250 Kaylyn Clements 317 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 New Kent Gymnastics        
5-T 9.075 37.000 Kendall Isenberg 333 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics        
6-T 9.075 36.900 Addison Moore 325 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 New Kent Gymnastics        
7 8.950 34.225 Kaylee Olmstead 324 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 Paragon        
8 8.800 36.100 Savannah McGhee 320 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 Hurricane Gymnastics        
9 8.675 36.200 Sydney Davis 329 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics        
10-T 8.600 36.675 Destiny-Jeanette McGhee 318 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 Hurricane Gymnastics        
11-T 8.600 35.375 Isla Trowbridge 323 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 New Kent Gymnastics        
12 8.575 35.725 Delilah Beiderbecke 327 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics        
13 8.550 35.175 Abby White 331 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics        
14-T 8.500 35.925 Camden Evelyn 330 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 New Kent Gymnastics        
15-T 8.500 35.100 Kaylee Campbell 332 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 New Kent Gymnastics        
16 8.225 33.525 Raelyn Marino 328 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 New Kent Gymnastics        
                       
      Uneven Parallel Bars                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.725 37.825 Belle Kobiolka 319 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 Paragon        
2-T 9.450 37.725 Mia Williams 334 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 Mecklenburg County YMCA        
3-T 9.450 37.250 Kaylyn Clements 317 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 New Kent Gymnastics        
4-T 9.450 37.075 Alexis Bowery 326 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 New Kent Gymnastics        
5 9.350 36.675 Destiny-Jeanette McGhee 318 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 Hurricane Gymnastics        
6 9.325 36.100 Savannah McGhee 320 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 Hurricane Gymnastics        
7 9.250 35.725 Delilah Beiderbecke 327 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics        
8 9.225 37.000 Kendall Isenberg 333 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics        
9 9.075 36.200 Sydney Davis 329 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics        
10 8.850 35.925 Camden Evelyn 330 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 New Kent Gymnastics        
11-T 8.800 36.900 Addison Moore 325 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 New Kent Gymnastics        
12-T 8.800 35.375 Isla Trowbridge 323 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 New Kent Gymnastics        
13-T 8.750 35.175 Abby White 331 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics        
14-T 8.750 34.225 Kaylee Olmstead 324 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 Paragon        
15 8.500 33.525 Raelyn Marino 328 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 New Kent Gymnastics        
16 8.350 35.100 Kaylee Campbell 332 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 New Kent Gymnastics        
                       
      Balance Beam                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.425 36.900 Addison Moore 325 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 New Kent Gymnastics        
2 9.400 37.825 Belle Kobiolka 319 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 Paragon        
3-T 9.275 37.000 Kendall Isenberg 333 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics        
4-T 9.275 36.675 Destiny-Jeanette McGhee 318 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 Hurricane Gymnastics        
5-T 9.225 37.725 Mia Williams 334 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 Mecklenburg County YMCA        
6-T 9.225 37.250 Kaylyn Clements 317 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 New Kent Gymnastics        
7-T 9.225 35.925 Camden Evelyn 330 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 New Kent Gymnastics        
8 9.100 35.100 Kaylee Campbell 332 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 New Kent Gymnastics        
9 8.950 35.375 Isla Trowbridge 323 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 New Kent Gymnastics        
10 8.900 36.200 Sydney Davis 329 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics        
11 8.825 37.075 Alexis Bowery 326 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 New Kent Gymnastics        
12 8.675 36.100 Savannah McGhee 320 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 Hurricane Gymnastics        
13 8.500 34.225 Kaylee Olmstead 324 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 Paragon        
14 8.475 35.175 Abby White 331 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics        
15 8.425 35.725 Delilah Beiderbecke 327 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics        
16 7.800 33.525 Raelyn Marino 328 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 New Kent Gymnastics        
                       
      Floor Exercise                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.700 37.725 Mia Williams 334 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 Mecklenburg County YMCA        
2 9.625 37.075 Alexis Bowery 326 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 New Kent Gymnastics        
3 9.600 36.900 Addison Moore 325 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 New Kent Gymnastics        
4 9.550 36.200 Sydney Davis 329 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics        
5 9.475 35.725 Delilah Beiderbecke 327 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics        
6-T 9.450 37.825 Belle Kobiolka 319 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 Paragon        
7-T 9.450 37.250 Kaylyn Clements 317 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 New Kent Gymnastics        
8-T 9.450 36.675 Destiny-Jeanette McGhee 318 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 Hurricane Gymnastics        
9 9.425 37.000 Kendall Isenberg 333 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics        
10 9.400 35.175 Abby White 331 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics        
11 9.350 35.925 Camden Evelyn 330 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 New Kent Gymnastics        
12 9.300 36.100 Savannah McGhee 320 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 Hurricane Gymnastics        
13 9.150 35.100 Kaylee Campbell 332 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 New Kent Gymnastics        
14 9.025 35.375 Isla Trowbridge 323 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 New Kent Gymnastics        
15 9.000 33.525 Raelyn Marino 328 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 New Kent Gymnastics        
16 8.025 34.225 Kaylee Olmstead 324 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 Paragon        
                       
      All Around                
Place AA Total Hi Sc Name Num Level Age Team V UB BB FX
1 37.825 9.725 Belle Kobiolka 319 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 Paragon 9.250 9.725 9.400 9.450
2 37.725 9.700 Mia Williams 334 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 Mecklenburg County YMCA 9.350 9.450 9.225 9.700
3 37.250 9.450 Kaylyn Clements 317 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 New Kent Gymnastics 9.125 9.450 9.225 9.450
4 37.075 9.625 Alexis Bowery 326 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 New Kent Gymnastics 9.175 9.450 8.825 9.625
5 37.000 9.425 Kendall Isenberg 333 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics 9.075 9.225 9.275 9.425
6 36.900 9.600 Addison Moore 325 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 New Kent Gymnastics 9.075 8.800 9.425 9.600
7 36.675 9.450 Destiny-Jeanette McGhee 318 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 Hurricane Gymnastics 8.600 9.350 9.275 9.450
8 36.200 9.550 Sydney Davis 329 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics 8.675 9.075 8.900 9.550
9 36.100 9.325 Savannah McGhee 320 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 Hurricane Gymnastics 8.800 9.325 8.675 9.300
10 35.925 9.350 Camden Evelyn 330 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 New Kent Gymnastics 8.500 8.850 9.225 9.350
11 35.725 9.475 Delilah Beiderbecke 327 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics 8.575 9.250 8.425 9.475
12 35.375 9.025 Isla Trowbridge 323 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 New Kent Gymnastics 8.600 8.800 8.950 9.025
13 35.175 9.400 Abby White 331 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics 8.550 8.750 8.475 9.400
14 35.100 9.150 Kaylee Campbell 332 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 New Kent Gymnastics 8.500 8.350 9.100 9.150
15 34.225 8.950 Kaylee Olmstead 324 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 Paragon 8.950 8.750 8.500 8.025
16 33.525 9.000 Raelyn Marino 328 Bronze Bronze: Jr 1 New Kent Gymnastics 8.225 8.500 7.800 9.000