Class Management and Billing Software Child Care Center Management and Billing Software Score Master Home Page Dance Studio Management and Billing Software Martial Arts School Management and Billing Software Winner Sheet
    Meet: Xcel Xtravaganza
    Date: 05-04-2019,    Time: 19:15:05
    Level: Bronze,      Age: Bronze: Jr 2 ,    Rotation:
    Session: ,    Event: All Events & AA Music School Management and Billing Software
                       
      Vault                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1-T 9.350 37.975 Brynnlee Ronan 338 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 New Kent Gymnastics        
2-T 9.350 36.500 Lauren Carroll 350 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Mecklenburg County YMCA        
3 9.250 37.475 Katelyn Wagner 342 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Paragon        
4 9.125 36.875 Savannah Lang 336 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics        
5-T 9.050 37.550 Macie Konikoff 339 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics        
6-T 9.050 36.725 Amiyah Cox 347 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Paragon        
7 9.025 37.350 Leah Driskell 345 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Hurricane Gymnastics        
8 9.000 35.475 Haley Moore 348 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gym Quest        
9 8.950 35.150 Leah Cash 337 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Mecklenburg County YMCA        
10 8.925 36.300 Delaney Senters 343 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Paragon        
11-T 8.800 36.775 Maddie Moulton 351 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Hurricane Gymnastics        
12-T 8.800 36.675 Emily Oakley 344 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics        
13 8.700 36.425 Reagan Graham 349 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics        
14-T 8.600 36.725 Lyric Farrow 340 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics        
15-T 8.600 36.725 Stella Davis 346 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics        
16 8.325 34.850 Kai Ford 335 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Richmond Twisters        
17 8.050 34.200 Ryleigh Bell 341 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 New Kent Gymnastics        
                       
      Uneven Parallel Bars                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.650 37.975 Brynnlee Ronan 338 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 New Kent Gymnastics        
2 9.600 36.425 Reagan Graham 349 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics        
3 9.525 37.350 Leah Driskell 345 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Hurricane Gymnastics        
4 9.500 36.725 Stella Davis 346 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics        
5-T 9.375 37.475 Katelyn Wagner 342 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Paragon        
6-T 9.375 36.300 Delaney Senters 343 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Paragon        
7 9.325 36.675 Emily Oakley 344 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics        
8-T 9.300 36.775 Maddie Moulton 351 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Hurricane Gymnastics        
9-T 9.300 36.725 Lyric Farrow 340 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics        
10 9.250 36.875 Savannah Lang 336 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics        
11-T 9.200 37.550 Macie Konikoff 339 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics        
12-T 9.200 36.725 Amiyah Cox 347 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Paragon        
13 9.000 35.150 Leah Cash 337 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Mecklenburg County YMCA        
14 8.925 34.850 Kai Ford 335 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Richmond Twisters        
15 8.900 36.500 Lauren Carroll 350 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Mecklenburg County YMCA        
16 8.300 35.475 Haley Moore 348 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gym Quest        
17 8.200 34.200 Ryleigh Bell 341 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 New Kent Gymnastics        
                       
      Balance Beam                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.550 37.550 Macie Konikoff 339 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics        
2 9.425 36.725 Amiyah Cox 347 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Paragon        
3-T 9.375 37.975 Brynnlee Ronan 338 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 New Kent Gymnastics        
4-T 9.375 37.475 Katelyn Wagner 342 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Paragon        
5 9.350 37.350 Leah Driskell 345 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Hurricane Gymnastics        
6 9.250 36.725 Lyric Farrow 340 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics        
7 9.200 36.775 Maddie Moulton 351 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Hurricane Gymnastics        
8 9.175 36.425 Reagan Graham 349 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics        
9 9.150 36.500 Lauren Carroll 350 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Mecklenburg County YMCA        
10 9.075 36.725 Stella Davis 346 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics        
11 9.050 36.875 Savannah Lang 336 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics        
12-T 9.000 36.675 Emily Oakley 344 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics        
13-T 9.000 36.300 Delaney Senters 343 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Paragon        
14 8.950 34.200 Ryleigh Bell 341 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 New Kent Gymnastics        
15 8.725 35.475 Haley Moore 348 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gym Quest        
16 8.575 34.850 Kai Ford 335 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Richmond Twisters        
17 8.500 35.150 Leah Cash 337 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Mecklenburg County YMCA        
                       
      Floor Exercise                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.750 37.550 Macie Konikoff 339 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics        
2 9.600 37.975 Brynnlee Ronan 338 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 New Kent Gymnastics        
3 9.575 36.725 Lyric Farrow 340 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics        
4-T 9.550 36.725 Stella Davis 346 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics        
5-T 9.550 36.675 Emily Oakley 344 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics        
6-T 9.475 37.475 Katelyn Wagner 342 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Paragon        
7-T 9.475 36.775 Maddie Moulton 351 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Hurricane Gymnastics        
8-T 9.450 37.350 Leah Driskell 345 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Hurricane Gymnastics        
9-T 9.450 36.875 Savannah Lang 336 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics        
10-T 9.450 35.475 Haley Moore 348 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gym Quest        
11 9.100 36.500 Lauren Carroll 350 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Mecklenburg County YMCA        
12 9.050 36.725 Amiyah Cox 347 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Paragon        
13 9.025 34.850 Kai Ford 335 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Richmond Twisters        
14-T 9.000 36.300 Delaney Senters 343 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Paragon        
15-T 9.000 34.200 Ryleigh Bell 341 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 New Kent Gymnastics        
16 8.950 36.425 Reagan Graham 349 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics        
17 8.700 35.150 Leah Cash 337 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Mecklenburg County YMCA        
                       
      All Around                
Place AA Total Hi Sc Name Num Level Age Team V UB BB FX
1 37.975 9.650 Brynnlee Ronan 338 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 New Kent Gymnastics 9.350 9.650 9.375 9.600
2 37.550 9.750 Macie Konikoff 339 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics 9.050 9.200 9.550 9.750
3 37.475 9.475 Katelyn Wagner 342 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Paragon 9.250 9.375 9.375 9.475
4 37.350 9.525 Leah Driskell 345 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Hurricane Gymnastics 9.025 9.525 9.350 9.450
5 36.875 9.450 Savannah Lang 336 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics 9.125 9.250 9.050 9.450
6 36.775 9.475 Maddie Moulton 351 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Hurricane Gymnastics 8.800 9.300 9.200 9.475
7-T 36.725 9.575 Lyric Farrow 340 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics 8.600 9.300 9.250 9.575
8-T 36.725 9.550 Stella Davis 346 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics 8.600 9.500 9.075 9.550
9-T 36.725 9.425 Amiyah Cox 347 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Paragon 9.050 9.200 9.425 9.050
10 36.675 9.550 Emily Oakley 344 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics 8.800 9.325 9.000 9.550
11 36.500 9.350 Lauren Carroll 350 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Mecklenburg County YMCA 9.350 8.900 9.150 9.100
12 36.425 9.600 Reagan Graham 349 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics 8.700 9.600 9.175 8.950
13 36.300 9.375 Delaney Senters 343 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Paragon 8.925 9.375 9.000 9.000
14 35.475 9.450 Haley Moore 348 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gym Quest 9.000 8.300 8.725 9.450
15 35.150 9.000 Leah Cash 337 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Mecklenburg County YMCA 8.950 9.000 8.500 8.700
16 34.850 9.025 Kai Ford 335 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Richmond Twisters 8.325 8.925 8.575 9.025
17 34.200 9.000 Ryleigh Bell 341 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 New Kent Gymnastics 8.050 8.200 8.950 9.000