Class Management and Billing Software Child Care Center Management and Billing Software Score Master Home Page Dance Studio Management and Billing Software Martial Arts School Management and Billing Software Winner Sheet
    Meet: Xcel Xtravaganza
    Date: 05-05-2019,    Time: 10:21:35
    Level: Gold,      Age: Gold: Jr 2 ,    Rotation:
    Session: ,    Event: All Events & AA Music School Management and Billing Software
                       
      Vault                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.100 33.575 Mikayla Cheatham 221 Gold Gold: Jr 2 New Kent Gymnastics        
2 9.075 36.025 Amaia Sainz 525 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Paragon        
3 9.025 36.000 Maya Thomas 528 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Stafford        
4 9.000 37.650 Lily Ohlschlager 225 Gold Gold: Jr 2 New Kent Gymnastics        
5 8.900 35.925 Serenity Simonds 527 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Paragon        
6 8.875 37.550 ThanhCat Ho 530 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Paragon        
7 8.850 36.300 Anna Diaz 219 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Gymnastics Inc.        
8 8.800 33.650 Tzipporah Magee 218 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics        
9 8.650 35.650 Grace Coleman 220 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics        
10 8.225 34.200 Rihauna Vick 223 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Gymnastics Inc.        
11 8.050 33.475 Jessica Roberts 224 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Mecklenburg County YMCA        
                       
      Uneven Parallel Bars                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.600 37.650 Lily Ohlschlager 225 Gold Gold: Jr 2 New Kent Gymnastics        
2-T 9.475 37.550 ThanhCat Ho 530 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Paragon        
3-T 9.475 36.000 Maya Thomas 528 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Stafford        
4 9.450 36.025 Amaia Sainz 525 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Paragon        
5 9.225 34.200 Rihauna Vick 223 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Gymnastics Inc.        
6 8.950 36.300 Anna Diaz 219 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Gymnastics Inc.        
7 8.900 35.925 Serenity Simonds 527 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Paragon        
8 8.875 33.650 Tzipporah Magee 218 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics        
9 8.400 35.650 Grace Coleman 220 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics        
10 8.350 33.475 Jessica Roberts 224 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Mecklenburg County YMCA        
11 8.200 33.575 Mikayla Cheatham 221 Gold Gold: Jr 2 New Kent Gymnastics        
                       
      Balance Beam                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.600 37.550 ThanhCat Ho 530 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Paragon        
2 9.450 37.650 Lily Ohlschlager 225 Gold Gold: Jr 2 New Kent Gymnastics        
3 9.150 36.300 Anna Diaz 219 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Gymnastics Inc.        
4 9.000 35.650 Grace Coleman 220 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics        
5 8.600 35.925 Serenity Simonds 527 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Paragon        
6 8.100 34.200 Rihauna Vick 223 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Gymnastics Inc.        
7 7.950 33.475 Jessica Roberts 224 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Mecklenburg County YMCA        
8-T 7.850 36.025 Amaia Sainz 525 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Paragon        
9-T 7.850 36.000 Maya Thomas 528 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Stafford        
10 7.275 33.575 Mikayla Cheatham 221 Gold Gold: Jr 2 New Kent Gymnastics        
11 7.200 33.650 Tzipporah Magee 218 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics        
                       
      Floor Exercise                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1-T 9.650 36.025 Amaia Sainz 525 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Paragon        
2-T 9.650 36.000 Maya Thomas 528 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Stafford        
3-T 9.600 37.650 Lily Ohlschlager 225 Gold Gold: Jr 2 New Kent Gymnastics        
4-T 9.600 37.550 ThanhCat Ho 530 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Paragon        
5-T 9.600 35.650 Grace Coleman 220 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics        
6 9.525 35.925 Serenity Simonds 527 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Paragon        
7 9.350 36.300 Anna Diaz 219 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Gymnastics Inc.        
8 9.125 33.475 Jessica Roberts 224 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Mecklenburg County YMCA        
9 9.000 33.575 Mikayla Cheatham 221 Gold Gold: Jr 2 New Kent Gymnastics        
10 8.775 33.650 Tzipporah Magee 218 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics        
11 8.650 34.200 Rihauna Vick 223 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Gymnastics Inc.        
                       
      All Around                
Place AA Total Hi Sc Name Num Level Age Team V UB BB FX
1 37.650 9.600 Lily Ohlschlager 225 Gold Gold: Jr 2 New Kent Gymnastics 9.000 9.600 9.450 9.600
2 37.550 9.600 ThanhCat Ho 530 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Paragon 8.875 9.475 9.600 9.600
3 36.300 9.350 Anna Diaz 219 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Gymnastics Inc. 8.850 8.950 9.150 9.350
4 36.025 9.650 Amaia Sainz 525 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Paragon 9.075 9.450 7.850 9.650
5 36.000 9.650 Maya Thomas 528 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Stafford 9.025 9.475 7.850 9.650
6 35.925 9.525 Serenity Simonds 527 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Paragon 8.900 8.900 8.600 9.525
7 35.650 9.600 Grace Coleman 220 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics 8.650 8.400 9.000 9.600
8 34.200 9.225 Rihauna Vick 223 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Gymnastics Inc. 8.225 9.225 8.100 8.650
9 33.650 8.875 Tzipporah Magee 218 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics 8.800 8.875 7.200 8.775
10 33.575 9.100 Mikayla Cheatham 221 Gold Gold: Jr 2 New Kent Gymnastics 9.100 8.200 7.275 9.000
11 33.475 9.125 Jessica Roberts 224 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Mecklenburg County YMCA 8.050 8.350 7.950 9.125