Class Management and Billing Software Child Care Center Management and Billing Software Score Master Home Page Dance Studio Management and Billing Software Martial Arts School Management and Billing Software Winner Sheet
    Meet: Xcel Xtravaganza
    Date: 05-05-2019,    Time: 16:46:13
    Level: Gold,      Age: Gold: Sr 2 ,    Rotation:
    Session: ,    Event: All Events & AA Music School Management and Billing Software
                       
      Vault                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.150 35.900 Faith Daugherty 237 Gold Gold: Sr 2 Mecklenburg County YMCA        
2 9.000 36.775 Sydney Greggs 240 Gold Gold: Sr 2 New Kent Gymnastics        
3 8.850 36.700 Kiara Wallace 241 Gold Gold: Sr 2 Gymnastics Inc.        
4 8.825 35.550 Lillie Puryear 239 Gold Gold: Sr 2 Mecklenburg County YMCA        
5 8.775 33.625 Maddy Smith 238 Gold Gold: Sr 2 Mecklenburg County YMCA        
6 8.700 35.450 Kristin Grant 541 Gold Gold: Sr 2 Gym Quest        
7-T 8.575 35.725 Meghan Lewis 235 Gold Gold: Sr 2 Gymnastics Inc.        
8-T 8.575 33.425 Jamison Dahl 234 Gold Gold: Sr 2 Mecklenburg County YMCA        
9 8.475 33.675 Teresa Sarver 539 Gold Gold: Sr 2 Hurricane Gymnastics        
10 8.350 35.550 Nya Battle 643 Gold Gold: Sr 2 Richmond Twisters        
11 8.100 31.100 Meghan Murphy 236 Gold Gold: Sr 2 Mecklenburg County YMCA        
                       
      Uneven Parallel Bars                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1-T 9.350 35.725 Meghan Lewis 235 Gold Gold: Sr 2 Gymnastics Inc.        
2-T 9.350 33.675 Teresa Sarver 539 Gold Gold: Sr 2 Hurricane Gymnastics        
3 9.250 35.550 Nya Battle 643 Gold Gold: Sr 2 Richmond Twisters        
4 9.225 36.700 Kiara Wallace 241 Gold Gold: Sr 2 Gymnastics Inc.        
5-T 9.075 36.775 Sydney Greggs 240 Gold Gold: Sr 2 New Kent Gymnastics        
6-T 9.075 35.550 Lillie Puryear 239 Gold Gold: Sr 2 Mecklenburg County YMCA        
7-T 9.000 35.900 Faith Daugherty 237 Gold Gold: Sr 2 Mecklenburg County YMCA        
8-T 9.000 31.100 Meghan Murphy 236 Gold Gold: Sr 2 Mecklenburg County YMCA        
9 8.900 33.425 Jamison Dahl 234 Gold Gold: Sr 2 Mecklenburg County YMCA        
10 8.750 35.450 Kristin Grant 541 Gold Gold: Sr 2 Gym Quest        
11 8.350 33.625 Maddy Smith 238 Gold Gold: Sr 2 Mecklenburg County YMCA        
                       
      Balance Beam                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.375 36.775 Sydney Greggs 240 Gold Gold: Sr 2 New Kent Gymnastics        
2 9.050 36.700 Kiara Wallace 241 Gold Gold: Sr 2 Gymnastics Inc.        
3 8.850 35.900 Faith Daugherty 237 Gold Gold: Sr 2 Mecklenburg County YMCA        
4 8.650 35.550 Nya Battle 643 Gold Gold: Sr 2 Richmond Twisters        
5 8.600 35.550 Lillie Puryear 239 Gold Gold: Sr 2 Mecklenburg County YMCA        
6 8.575 35.725 Meghan Lewis 235 Gold Gold: Sr 2 Gymnastics Inc.        
7 8.550 35.450 Kristin Grant 541 Gold Gold: Sr 2 Gym Quest        
8 7.400 33.625 Maddy Smith 238 Gold Gold: Sr 2 Mecklenburg County YMCA        
9 6.950 33.425 Jamison Dahl 234 Gold Gold: Sr 2 Mecklenburg County YMCA        
10 6.750 33.675 Teresa Sarver 539 Gold Gold: Sr 2 Hurricane Gymnastics        
11 6.000 31.100 Meghan Murphy 236 Gold Gold: Sr 2 Mecklenburg County YMCA        
                       
      Floor Exercise                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.575 36.700 Kiara Wallace 241 Gold Gold: Sr 2 Gymnastics Inc.        
2 9.450 35.450 Kristin Grant 541 Gold Gold: Sr 2 Gym Quest        
3 9.325 36.775 Sydney Greggs 240 Gold Gold: Sr 2 New Kent Gymnastics        
4 9.300 35.550 Nya Battle 643 Gold Gold: Sr 2 Richmond Twisters        
5 9.225 35.725 Meghan Lewis 235 Gold Gold: Sr 2 Gymnastics Inc.        
6-T 9.100 33.675 Teresa Sarver 539 Gold Gold: Sr 2 Hurricane Gymnastics        
7-T 9.100 33.625 Maddy Smith 238 Gold Gold: Sr 2 Mecklenburg County YMCA        
8 9.050 35.550 Lillie Puryear 239 Gold Gold: Sr 2 Mecklenburg County YMCA        
9 9.000 33.425 Jamison Dahl 234 Gold Gold: Sr 2 Mecklenburg County YMCA        
10 8.900 35.900 Faith Daugherty 237 Gold Gold: Sr 2 Mecklenburg County YMCA        
11 8.000 31.100 Meghan Murphy 236 Gold Gold: Sr 2 Mecklenburg County YMCA        
                       
      All Around                
Place AA Total Hi Sc Name Num Level Age Team V UB BB FX
1 36.775 9.375 Sydney Greggs 240 Gold Gold: Sr 2 New Kent Gymnastics 9.000 9.075 9.375 9.325
2 36.700 9.575 Kiara Wallace 241 Gold Gold: Sr 2 Gymnastics Inc. 8.850 9.225 9.050 9.575
3 35.900 9.150 Faith Daugherty 237 Gold Gold: Sr 2 Mecklenburg County YMCA 9.150 9.000 8.850 8.900
4 35.725 9.350 Meghan Lewis 235 Gold Gold: Sr 2 Gymnastics Inc. 8.575 9.350 8.575 9.225
5-T 35.550 9.300 Nya Battle 643 Gold Gold: Sr 2 Richmond Twisters 8.350 9.250 8.650 9.300
6-T 35.550 9.075 Lillie Puryear 239 Gold Gold: Sr 2 Mecklenburg County YMCA 8.825 9.075 8.600 9.050
7 35.450 9.450 Kristin Grant 541 Gold Gold: Sr 2 Gym Quest 8.700 8.750 8.550 9.450
8 33.675 9.350 Teresa Sarver 539 Gold Gold: Sr 2 Hurricane Gymnastics 8.475 9.350 6.750 9.100
9 33.625 9.100 Maddy Smith 238 Gold Gold: Sr 2 Mecklenburg County YMCA 8.775 8.350 7.400 9.100
10 33.425 9.000 Jamison Dahl 234 Gold Gold: Sr 2 Mecklenburg County YMCA 8.575 8.900 6.950 9.000
11 31.100 9.000 Meghan Murphy 236 Gold Gold: Sr 2 Mecklenburg County YMCA 8.100 9.000 6.000 8.000