Class Management and Billing Software Child Care Center Management and Billing Software Score Master Home Page Dance Studio Management and Billing Software Martial Arts School Management and Billing Software Winner Sheet
    Meet: Virginia Beach Classic 2020
    Date: 02-09-2020,    Time: 15:32:03
    Level: Bronze,      Age: Bronze: Ch ,    Rotation:
    Session: ,    Event: All Events & AA Music School Management and Billing Software
                       
      Vault                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.800 37.550 Moniajah Hargrow 707 Bronze Bronze: Ch Triple T Sports Center        
2 9.625 38.100 Katie Barnard 723 Bronze Bronze: Ch Ultimate Kids        
3 9.600 37.075 Kennedy Lloyd 710 Bronze Bronze: Ch Triple T Sports Center        
4 9.450 37.400 Annabel Arace 722 Bronze Bronze: Ch Ultimate Kids        
5 9.425 37.250 Stella Watson 734 Bronze Bronze: Ch Ultimate Kids        
6 9.400 36.350 Blaire Wilson 706 Bronze Bronze: Ch Triple T Sports Center        
7 9.250 36.300 Kyli Polk 708 Bronze Bronze: Ch Triple T Sports Center        
8 9.200 35.450 Taliya Cain 727 Bronze Bronze: Ch Ultimate Kids        
9 9.100 36.425 Divya Mitchell 739 Bronze Bronze: Ch Ultimate Kids        
10 9.000 34.750 Aaliyah Hyatt 724 Bronze Bronze: Ch Ultimate Kids        
11 8.950 37.400 Peyton Robinson 735 Bronze Bronze: Ch Ultimate Kids        
12 8.900 35.400 Treslyn Hatfield 705 Bronze Bronze: Ch Triple T Sports Center        
13 8.825 35.525 Sophia Nelson 737 Bronze Bronze: Ch Ultimate Kids        
14 8.300 35.250 Leilah Kramer 717 Bronze Bronze: Ch Triple T Sports Center        
                       
      Uneven Parallel Bars                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.750 38.100 Katie Barnard 723 Bronze Bronze: Ch Ultimate Kids        
2-T 9.700 37.550 Moniajah Hargrow 707 Bronze Bronze: Ch Triple T Sports Center        
3-T 9.700 37.400 Peyton Robinson 735 Bronze Bronze: Ch Ultimate Kids        
4-T 9.650 37.250 Stella Watson 734 Bronze Bronze: Ch Ultimate Kids        
5-T 9.650 35.525 Sophia Nelson 737 Bronze Bronze: Ch Ultimate Kids        
6 9.550 36.350 Blaire Wilson 706 Bronze Bronze: Ch Triple T Sports Center        
7 9.500 37.400 Annabel Arace 722 Bronze Bronze: Ch Ultimate Kids        
8 9.350 36.425 Divya Mitchell 739 Bronze Bronze: Ch Ultimate Kids        
9 9.100 34.750 Aaliyah Hyatt 724 Bronze Bronze: Ch Ultimate Kids        
10 9.000 37.075 Kennedy Lloyd 710 Bronze Bronze: Ch Triple T Sports Center        
11 8.950 35.450 Taliya Cain 727 Bronze Bronze: Ch Ultimate Kids        
12 8.900 35.400 Treslyn Hatfield 705 Bronze Bronze: Ch Triple T Sports Center        
13 8.850 36.300 Kyli Polk 708 Bronze Bronze: Ch Triple T Sports Center        
14 8.800 35.250 Leilah Kramer 717 Bronze Bronze: Ch Triple T Sports Center        
                       
      Balance Beam                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.550 37.400 Peyton Robinson 735 Bronze Bronze: Ch Ultimate Kids        
2-T 9.500 38.100 Katie Barnard 723 Bronze Bronze: Ch Ultimate Kids        
3-T 9.500 37.400 Annabel Arace 722 Bronze Bronze: Ch Ultimate Kids        
4-T 9.300 37.075 Kennedy Lloyd 710 Bronze Bronze: Ch Triple T Sports Center        
5-T 9.300 36.300 Kyli Polk 708 Bronze Bronze: Ch Triple T Sports Center        
6-T 9.250 36.425 Divya Mitchell 739 Bronze Bronze: Ch Ultimate Kids        
7-T 9.250 35.250 Leilah Kramer 717 Bronze Bronze: Ch Triple T Sports Center        
8 9.200 36.350 Blaire Wilson 706 Bronze Bronze: Ch Triple T Sports Center        
9-T 9.150 37.250 Stella Watson 734 Bronze Bronze: Ch Ultimate Kids        
10-T 9.150 35.450 Taliya Cain 727 Bronze Bronze: Ch Ultimate Kids        
11 9.000 37.550 Moniajah Hargrow 707 Bronze Bronze: Ch Triple T Sports Center        
12 8.850 35.400 Treslyn Hatfield 705 Bronze Bronze: Ch Triple T Sports Center        
13 8.600 34.750 Aaliyah Hyatt 724 Bronze Bronze: Ch Ultimate Kids        
14 8.450 35.525 Sophia Nelson 737 Bronze Bronze: Ch Ultimate Kids        
                       
      Floor Exercise                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.225 38.100 Katie Barnard 723 Bronze Bronze: Ch Ultimate Kids        
2 9.200 37.400 Peyton Robinson 735 Bronze Bronze: Ch Ultimate Kids        
3 9.175 37.075 Kennedy Lloyd 710 Bronze Bronze: Ch Triple T Sports Center        
4 9.050 37.550 Moniajah Hargrow 707 Bronze Bronze: Ch Triple T Sports Center        
5 9.025 37.250 Stella Watson 734 Bronze Bronze: Ch Ultimate Kids        
6 8.950 37.400 Annabel Arace 722 Bronze Bronze: Ch Ultimate Kids        
7-T 8.900 36.300 Kyli Polk 708 Bronze Bronze: Ch Triple T Sports Center        
8-T 8.900 35.250 Leilah Kramer 717 Bronze Bronze: Ch Triple T Sports Center        
9 8.750 35.400 Treslyn Hatfield 705 Bronze Bronze: Ch Triple T Sports Center        
10 8.725 36.425 Divya Mitchell 739 Bronze Bronze: Ch Ultimate Kids        
11 8.600 35.525 Sophia Nelson 737 Bronze Bronze: Ch Ultimate Kids        
12 8.200 36.350 Blaire Wilson 706 Bronze Bronze: Ch Triple T Sports Center        
13 8.150 35.450 Taliya Cain 727 Bronze Bronze: Ch Ultimate Kids        
14 8.050 34.750 Aaliyah Hyatt 724 Bronze Bronze: Ch Ultimate Kids        
                       
      All Around                
Place AA Total Hi Sc Name Num Level Age Team V UB BB FX
1 38.100 9.750 Katie Barnard 723 Bronze Bronze: Ch Ultimate Kids 9.625 9.750 9.500 9.225
2 37.550 9.800 Moniajah Hargrow 707 Bronze Bronze: Ch Triple T Sports Center 9.800 9.700 9.000 9.050
3-T 37.400 9.700 Peyton Robinson 735 Bronze Bronze: Ch Ultimate Kids 8.950 9.700 9.550 9.200
4-T 37.400 9.500 Annabel Arace 722 Bronze Bronze: Ch Ultimate Kids 9.450 9.500 9.500 8.950
5 37.250 9.650 Stella Watson 734 Bronze Bronze: Ch Ultimate Kids 9.425 9.650 9.150 9.025
6 37.075 9.600 Kennedy Lloyd 710 Bronze Bronze: Ch Triple T Sports Center 9.600 9.000 9.300 9.175
7 36.425 9.350 Divya Mitchell 739 Bronze Bronze: Ch Ultimate Kids 9.100 9.350 9.250 8.725
8 36.350 9.550 Blaire Wilson 706 Bronze Bronze: Ch Triple T Sports Center 9.400 9.550 9.200 8.200
9 36.300 9.300 Kyli Polk 708 Bronze Bronze: Ch Triple T Sports Center 9.250 8.850 9.300 8.900
10 35.525 9.650 Sophia Nelson 737 Bronze Bronze: Ch Ultimate Kids 8.825 9.650 8.450 8.600
11 35.450 9.200 Taliya Cain 727 Bronze Bronze: Ch Ultimate Kids 9.200 8.950 9.150 8.150
12 35.400 8.900 Treslyn Hatfield 705 Bronze Bronze: Ch Triple T Sports Center 8.900 8.900 8.850 8.750
13 35.250 9.250 Leilah Kramer 717 Bronze Bronze: Ch Triple T Sports Center 8.300 8.800 9.250 8.900
14 34.750 9.100 Aaliyah Hyatt 724 Bronze Bronze: Ch Ultimate Kids 9.000 9.100 8.600 8.050