Class Management and Billing Software Child Care Center Management and Billing Software Score Master Home Page Dance Studio Management and Billing Software Martial Arts School Management and Billing Software Winner Sheet
    Meet: Virginia Beach Classic 2020
    Date: 02-09-2020,    Time: 15:32:33
    Level: Bronze,      Age: Bronze: Jr ,    Rotation:
    Session: ,    Event: All Events & AA Music School Management and Billing Software
                       
      Vault                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.475 37.700 Avery Clarke 721 Bronze Bronze: Jr Ultimate Kids        
2 9.450 37.625 Macie Ricks 716 Bronze Bronze: Jr Triple T Sports Center        
3 9.425 36.475 Hannah Smith 715 Bronze Bronze: Jr Triple T Sports Center        
4 9.400 36.550 Ashlyn Maydak 714 Bronze Bronze: Jr Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
5-T 9.375 37.475 Adriana Edwards 719 Bronze Bronze: Jr Triple T Sports Center        
6-T 9.375 36.175 MaKenzy Stewart 740 Bronze Bronze: Jr Ultimate Kids        
7-T 9.325 37.225 Kirstyan Boston 726 Bronze Bronze: Jr Ultimate Kids        
8-T 9.325 36.000 Skylar Graves 738 Bronze Bronze: Jr Ultimate Kids        
9 9.200 36.525 Kayleigh Baines 720 Bronze Bronze: Jr Triple T Sports Center        
10 9.175 37.225 Sophia Gladden 703 Bronze Bronze: Jr Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
11 9.100 36.925 Savannah McGhee 729 Bronze Bronze: Jr Hurricane Gymnastics        
12 9.075 36.425 Cheyenne Moon 746 Bronze Bronze: Jr Middlesex Gymnastics Center        
13 9.025 35.725 Kayla McCormick 713 Bronze Bronze: Jr Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
14 8.950 35.875 Isadora Le 712 Bronze Bronze: Jr Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
15 8.775 36.375 Deasia Harris 702 Bronze Bronze: Jr Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
                       
      Uneven Parallel Bars                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 10.000 37.700 Avery Clarke 721 Bronze Bronze: Jr Ultimate Kids        
2 9.700 37.225 Sophia Gladden 703 Bronze Bronze: Jr Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
3 9.650 36.925 Savannah McGhee 729 Bronze Bronze: Jr Hurricane Gymnastics        
4 9.625 37.475 Adriana Edwards 719 Bronze Bronze: Jr Triple T Sports Center        
5 9.525 37.225 Kirstyan Boston 726 Bronze Bronze: Jr Ultimate Kids        
6 9.450 35.725 Kayla McCormick 713 Bronze Bronze: Jr Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
7-T 9.400 37.625 Macie Ricks 716 Bronze Bronze: Jr Triple T Sports Center        
8-T 9.400 36.425 Cheyenne Moon 746 Bronze Bronze: Jr Middlesex Gymnastics Center        
9 9.300 36.175 MaKenzy Stewart 740 Bronze Bronze: Jr Ultimate Kids        
10 9.125 36.525 Kayleigh Baines 720 Bronze Bronze: Jr Triple T Sports Center        
11 9.100 36.375 Deasia Harris 702 Bronze Bronze: Jr Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
12 9.000 36.000 Skylar Graves 738 Bronze Bronze: Jr Ultimate Kids        
13 8.900 36.550 Ashlyn Maydak 714 Bronze Bronze: Jr Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
14 8.850 35.875 Isadora Le 712 Bronze Bronze: Jr Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
15 8.750 36.475 Hannah Smith 715 Bronze Bronze: Jr Triple T Sports Center        
                       
      Balance Beam                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.550 37.625 Macie Ricks 716 Bronze Bronze: Jr Triple T Sports Center        
2 9.500 36.375 Deasia Harris 702 Bronze Bronze: Jr Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
3 9.400 36.550 Ashlyn Maydak 714 Bronze Bronze: Jr Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
4 9.325 37.225 Kirstyan Boston 726 Bronze Bronze: Jr Ultimate Kids        
5-T 9.300 36.925 Savannah McGhee 729 Bronze Bronze: Jr Hurricane Gymnastics        
6-T 9.300 35.875 Isadora Le 712 Bronze Bronze: Jr Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
7 9.250 37.225 Sophia Gladden 703 Bronze Bronze: Jr Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
8-T 9.200 37.475 Adriana Edwards 719 Bronze Bronze: Jr Triple T Sports Center        
9-T 9.200 36.525 Kayleigh Baines 720 Bronze Bronze: Jr Triple T Sports Center        
10 9.175 36.475 Hannah Smith 715 Bronze Bronze: Jr Triple T Sports Center        
11 9.150 35.725 Kayla McCormick 713 Bronze Bronze: Jr Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
12 9.100 36.425 Cheyenne Moon 746 Bronze Bronze: Jr Middlesex Gymnastics Center        
13-T 9.000 37.700 Avery Clarke 721 Bronze Bronze: Jr Ultimate Kids        
14-T 9.000 36.000 Skylar Graves 738 Bronze Bronze: Jr Ultimate Kids        
15 8.500 36.175 MaKenzy Stewart 740 Bronze Bronze: Jr Ultimate Kids        
                       
      Floor Exercise                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.275 37.475 Adriana Edwards 719 Bronze Bronze: Jr Triple T Sports Center        
2-T 9.225 37.700 Avery Clarke 721 Bronze Bronze: Jr Ultimate Kids        
3-T 9.225 37.625 Macie Ricks 716 Bronze Bronze: Jr Triple T Sports Center        
4 9.125 36.475 Hannah Smith 715 Bronze Bronze: Jr Triple T Sports Center        
5 9.100 37.225 Sophia Gladden 703 Bronze Bronze: Jr Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
6 9.050 37.225 Kirstyan Boston 726 Bronze Bronze: Jr Ultimate Kids        
7-T 9.000 36.525 Kayleigh Baines 720 Bronze Bronze: Jr Triple T Sports Center        
8-T 9.000 36.375 Deasia Harris 702 Bronze Bronze: Jr Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
9-T 9.000 36.175 MaKenzy Stewart 740 Bronze Bronze: Jr Ultimate Kids        
10 8.875 36.925 Savannah McGhee 729 Bronze Bronze: Jr Hurricane Gymnastics        
11-T 8.850 36.550 Ashlyn Maydak 714 Bronze Bronze: Jr Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
12-T 8.850 36.425 Cheyenne Moon 746 Bronze Bronze: Jr Middlesex Gymnastics Center        
13 8.775 35.875 Isadora Le 712 Bronze Bronze: Jr Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
14 8.675 36.000 Skylar Graves 738 Bronze Bronze: Jr Ultimate Kids        
15 8.100 35.725 Kayla McCormick 713 Bronze Bronze: Jr Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
                       
      All Around                
Place AA Total Hi Sc Name Num Level Age Team V UB BB FX
1 37.700 10.000 Avery Clarke 721 Bronze Bronze: Jr Ultimate Kids 9.475 10.000 9.000 9.225
2 37.625 9.550 Macie Ricks 716 Bronze Bronze: Jr Triple T Sports Center 9.450 9.400 9.550 9.225
3 37.475 9.625 Adriana Edwards 719 Bronze Bronze: Jr Triple T Sports Center 9.375 9.625 9.200 9.275
4-T 37.225 9.700 Sophia Gladden 703 Bronze Bronze: Jr Gymstrada Gymnastics School 9.175 9.700 9.250 9.100
5-T 37.225 9.525 Kirstyan Boston 726 Bronze Bronze: Jr Ultimate Kids 9.325 9.525 9.325 9.050
6 36.925 9.650 Savannah McGhee 729 Bronze Bronze: Jr Hurricane Gymnastics 9.100 9.650 9.300 8.875
7 36.550 9.400 Ashlyn Maydak 714 Bronze Bronze: Jr Gymstrada Gymnastics School 9.400 8.900 9.400 8.850
8 36.525 9.200 Kayleigh Baines 720 Bronze Bronze: Jr Triple T Sports Center 9.200 9.125 9.200 9.000
9 36.475 9.425 Hannah Smith 715 Bronze Bronze: Jr Triple T Sports Center 9.425 8.750 9.175 9.125
10 36.425 9.400 Cheyenne Moon 746 Bronze Bronze: Jr Middlesex Gymnastics Center 9.075 9.400 9.100 8.850
11 36.375 9.500 Deasia Harris 702 Bronze Bronze: Jr Gymstrada Gymnastics School 8.775 9.100 9.500 9.000
12 36.175 9.375 MaKenzy Stewart 740 Bronze Bronze: Jr Ultimate Kids 9.375 9.300 8.500 9.000
13 36.000 9.325 Skylar Graves 738 Bronze Bronze: Jr Ultimate Kids 9.325 9.000 9.000 8.675
14 35.875 9.300 Isadora Le 712 Bronze Bronze: Jr Gymstrada Gymnastics School 8.950 8.850 9.300 8.775
15 35.725 9.450 Kayla McCormick 713 Bronze Bronze: Jr Gymstrada Gymnastics School 9.025 9.450 9.150 8.100