Class Management and Billing Software Child Care Center Management and Billing Software Score Master Home Page Dance Studio Management and Billing Software Martial Arts School Management and Billing Software Winner Sheet
    Meet: Virginia Beach Classic 2020
    Date: 02-09-2020,    Time: 10:45:26
    Level: Gold,      Age: Gold: Jr 1 ,    Rotation:
    Session: ,    Event: All Events & AA Music School Management and Billing Software
                       
      Vault                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.475 37.300 Journie Watlington 543 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Ultimate Kids        
2 9.350 37.475 Hailey Hughes 532 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Ultimate Kids        
3-T 9.100 35.675 Stella Timek 542 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Ultimate Kids        
4-T 9.100 35.275 Taylor Foster 551 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Triple T Sports Center        
5 9.050 36.100 Hailey Stuart 538 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Ultimate Kids        
6 9.000 34.875 Olivia Vick 517 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics        
7 8.850 36.300 Izzy Kepko 526 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics        
8-T 8.700 35.925 Sadie Workman 569 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
9-T 8.700 34.450 Leah Cheng 520 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics        
10-T 8.600 36.325 Jade Virella 525 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics        
11-T 8.600 36.300 Cate Kravchak 530 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics        
12 8.525 33.425 Lily Matson 511 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics        
13 8.400 34.825 Adi Morris 531 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Ultimate Kids        
14 8.250 33.700 Marleigh Hewitt 549 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Triple T Sports Center        
                       
      Uneven Parallel Bars                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.750 36.325 Jade Virella 525 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics        
2 9.600 35.925 Sadie Workman 569 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
3 9.500 37.475 Hailey Hughes 532 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Ultimate Kids        
4 9.400 36.300 Cate Kravchak 530 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics        
5 9.300 37.300 Journie Watlington 543 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Ultimate Kids        
6 9.175 34.875 Olivia Vick 517 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics        
7 9.150 36.300 Izzy Kepko 526 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics        
8 9.050 36.100 Hailey Stuart 538 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Ultimate Kids        
9 9.000 35.675 Stella Timek 542 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Ultimate Kids        
10 8.750 33.700 Marleigh Hewitt 549 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Triple T Sports Center        
11 8.600 33.425 Lily Matson 511 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics        
12 8.550 35.275 Taylor Foster 551 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Triple T Sports Center        
13 8.450 34.450 Leah Cheng 520 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics        
14 8.400 34.825 Adi Morris 531 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Ultimate Kids        
                       
      Balance Beam                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.400 37.300 Journie Watlington 543 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Ultimate Kids        
2 9.175 37.475 Hailey Hughes 532 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Ultimate Kids        
3 9.125 36.300 Izzy Kepko 526 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics        
4 9.000 36.300 Cate Kravchak 530 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics        
5 8.950 34.825 Adi Morris 531 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Ultimate Kids        
6 8.925 36.325 Jade Virella 525 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics        
7-T 8.800 36.100 Hailey Stuart 538 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Ultimate Kids        
8-T 8.800 35.675 Stella Timek 542 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Ultimate Kids        
9 8.750 34.450 Leah Cheng 520 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics        
10 8.600 35.925 Sadie Workman 569 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
11 8.550 35.275 Taylor Foster 551 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Triple T Sports Center        
12 8.250 34.875 Olivia Vick 517 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics        
13 7.850 33.425 Lily Matson 511 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics        
14 7.400 33.700 Marleigh Hewitt 549 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Triple T Sports Center        
                       
      Floor Exercise                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.450 37.475 Hailey Hughes 532 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Ultimate Kids        
2-T 9.300 36.300 Cate Kravchak 530 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics        
3-T 9.300 33.700 Marleigh Hewitt 549 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Triple T Sports Center        
4 9.200 36.100 Hailey Stuart 538 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Ultimate Kids        
5 9.175 36.300 Izzy Kepko 526 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics        
6 9.125 37.300 Journie Watlington 543 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Ultimate Kids        
7-T 9.075 35.275 Taylor Foster 551 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Triple T Sports Center        
8-T 9.075 34.825 Adi Morris 531 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Ultimate Kids        
9 9.050 36.325 Jade Virella 525 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics        
10 9.025 35.925 Sadie Workman 569 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
11 8.775 35.675 Stella Timek 542 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Ultimate Kids        
12 8.550 34.450 Leah Cheng 520 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics        
13-T 8.450 34.875 Olivia Vick 517 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics        
14-T 8.450 33.425 Lily Matson 511 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics        
                       
      All Around                
Place AA Total Hi Sc Name Num Level Age Team V UB BB FX
1 37.475 9.500 Hailey Hughes 532 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Ultimate Kids 9.350 9.500 9.175 9.450
2 37.300 9.475 Journie Watlington 543 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Ultimate Kids 9.475 9.300 9.400 9.125
3 36.325 9.750 Jade Virella 525 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics 8.600 9.750 8.925 9.050
4-T 36.300 9.400 Cate Kravchak 530 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics 8.600 9.400 9.000 9.300
5-T 36.300 9.175 Izzy Kepko 526 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics 8.850 9.150 9.125 9.175
6 36.100 9.200 Hailey Stuart 538 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Ultimate Kids 9.050 9.050 8.800 9.200
7 35.925 9.600 Sadie Workman 569 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics School 8.700 9.600 8.600 9.025
8 35.675 9.100 Stella Timek 542 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Ultimate Kids 9.100 9.000 8.800 8.775
9 35.275 9.100 Taylor Foster 551 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Triple T Sports Center 9.100 8.550 8.550 9.075
10 34.875 9.175 Olivia Vick 517 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics 9.000 9.175 8.250 8.450
11 34.825 9.075 Adi Morris 531 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Ultimate Kids 8.400 8.400 8.950 9.075
12 34.450 8.750 Leah Cheng 520 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics 8.700 8.450 8.750 8.550
13 33.700 9.300 Marleigh Hewitt 549 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Triple T Sports Center 8.250 8.750 7.400 9.300
14 33.425 8.600 Lily Matson 511 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics 8.525 8.600 7.850 8.450